2023/2024 |
Testspiel | Fr, 28.07.2023, Testspiel | SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II | : | An der Lache Erfurt IIAdL Erfurt II | 6 : 4 |
|
| Sa, 02.03.2024, | SG FSV 06 Kölleda IIISG FSV 06 III | : | SV 70 Tonndorf IITonndorf II | 10 : 0 |
|
12.ST | So, 10.03.2024, 12.ST | SG FSV 06 Kölleda IIISG FSV 06 III | : | SV Frohndorf/Orlish. IISV Frohndorf II | 5 : 0 |
|
13.ST | Sa, 16.03.2024, 13.ST | FC Union Erfurt IIIUnion Erfurt III | : | SG FSV 06 Kölleda IIISG FSV 06 III | 2 : 6 |
|
10.ST | So, 24.03.2024, 10.ST | Eintracht Erfurt IISpVgg Erfurt II | : | SG FSV 06 Kölleda IIISG FSV 06 III | 2 : 1 |
|
17.ST | So, 14.04.2024, 17.ST | FSV Sömmerda II | : | SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II | 1 : 1 |
|
2022/2023 |
| So, 24.07.2022, | SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II | : | FC Borntal Erfurt IIFC Borntal II | 2 : 0 |
|
| So, 14.08.2022, | Kindelbrücker SV IIKSV 91 II | : | SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II | 2 : 7 |
|
1.ST | So, 21.08.2022, 1.ST | SV Frohndorf/Orlish.SV Frohndorf | : | SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II | 3 : 0 |
|
3.ST | So, 11.09.2022, 3.ST | Kindelbrücker SVKSV 91 | : | SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II | 1 : 0 |
|
5.ST | So, 25.09.2022, 5.ST | SV SalamanderSalamander | : | SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II | 3 : 0 |
|
6.ST | So, 09.10.2022, 6.ST | SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II | : | SV Ollendorf 1927SV Ollendorf | 1 : 1 |
|
7.ST | So, 16.10.2022, 7.ST | FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee | : | SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II | 3 : 0 |
|
9.ST | So, 30.10.2022, 9.ST | SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II | : | BW GangloffsömmernBW Gangloff | 1 : 4 |
|
12.ST | So, 27.11.2022, 12.ST | SV RW WunderslebenWundersleben | : | SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II | 1 : 1 |
|
11.ST | Sa, 10.12.2022, 11.ST | SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II | : | Einheit SchwerstedtSchwerstedt | 1 : 4 |
|
| So, 29.01.2023, | SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II | : | BSC Aufbau ApoldaBSC Apolda | 5 : 7 |
|
2021/2022 |
1.ST | So, 22.08.2021, 1.ST | SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II | : | TSV BilzingslebenTSV 1990 | 4 : 2 |
|
1.R | Sa, 28.08.2021, 1.R | FSV Udestedt 1991FSV Udestedt | : | SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II | 3 : 4 |
|
2.ST | So, 05.09.2021, 2.ST | Einheit SchwerstedtSchwerstedt | : | SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II | 1 : 0 |
|
4.ST | Sa, 18.09.2021, 4.ST | SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II | : | SV Ollendorf 1927SV Ollendorf | 2 : 2 |
|
5.ST | Sa, 25.09.2021, 5.ST | SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II | : | Kindelbrücker SVKSV 91 | 2 : 3 |
|
6.ST | So, 10.10.2021, 6.ST | SV RW WunderslebenWundersleben | : | SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II | 1 : 2 |
|
7.ST | So, 17.10.2021, 7.ST | SG Sprötauer SVSG SV | : | SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II | 0 : 0 |
|
8.ST | Sa, 23.10.2021, 8.ST | SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II | : | SV Großrudestedt IIG`rudestedt II | 0 : 2 |
|
3.R | Sa, 13.11.2021, 3.R | SV Ollendorf 1927SV Ollendorf | : | SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II | 3 : 5 |
|
10.ST | So, 20.03.2022, 10.ST | SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II | : | SV Olympia HaßlebenSV Haßleben | 2 : 1 |
|
11.ST | So, 27.03.2022, 11.ST | TSV 1912 KannawurfKannawurf | : | SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II | 3 : 1 |
|
4.R | Mo, 18.04.2022, 4.R | SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II | : | Motor Gispersleben IIGispersleben II | 10 : 9 n.E. |
|
14.ST | So, 24.04.2022, 14.ST | TSV BilzingslebenTSV 1990 | : | SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II | 3 : 4 |
|
16.ST | So, 22.05.2022, 16.ST | FSV Sömmerda II | : | SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II | 3 : 3 |
|
18.ST | So, 12.06.2022, 18.ST | Kindelbrücker SVKSV 91 | : | SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II | 1 : 2 |
|
19.ST | So, 19.06.2022, 19.ST | SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II | : | SV RW WunderslebenWundersleben | 2 : 1 |
|
20.ST | So, 26.06.2022, 20.ST | SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II | : | SG Sprötauer SVSG SV | 3 : 4 |
|
2020/2021 |
| Fr, 28.08.2020, | SG Eintracht Lossa AHSG Lossa AH | : | FSV 06 Kölleda AHFSV 06 AH | 1 : 1 |
|
1.ST | Sa, 05.09.2020, 1.ST | SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II | : | TSV BilzingslebenTSV 1990 | 3 : 6 |
|
2.ST | Sa, 19.09.2020, 2.ST | Einheit SchwerstedtSchwerstedt | : | SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II | 6 : 1 |
|
| Fr, 25.09.2020, | FSV 06 Kölleda AHFSV 06 AH | : | SV Empor Buttstädt AHSV Buttstädt AH | 5 : 1 |
|
7.ST | So, 01.11.2020, 7.ST | SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II | : | SG Sprötauer SVSG SV | 1 : 1 |
|
2019/2020 |
| Fr, 03.05.2019, | SV 97 Rudersdorf AHRudersdorf AH | : | FSV 06 Kölleda AHFSV 06 AH | 6 : 4 |
|
Testspiel | Sa, 13.07.2019, Testspiel | SSV 1923 UderslebenUdersleben | : | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | 5 : 1 |
|
2.ST | So, 18.08.2019, 2.ST | SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II | : | Einheit SchwerstedtSchwerstedt | 2 : 0 |
|
| Fr, 23.08.2019, | FC Gebesee 1921 AHFC Gebesee AH | : | FSV 06 Kölleda AHFSV 06 AH | 3 : 8 |
|
3.ST | So, 25.08.2019, 3.ST | Olberslebener SVOlbersleben | : | SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II | 0 : 2 |
|
2.R | Fr, 13.09.2019, 2.R | SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II | : | SC Rapid ErfurtSC Rapid | 5 : 2 |
|
6.ST | So, 22.09.2019, 6.ST | SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II | : | SV RW WunderslebenWundersleben | 0 : 0 |
|
7.ST | Fr, 27.09.2019, 7.ST | SV Olympia HaßlebenSV Haßleben | : | SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II | 5 : 1 |
|
13.ST | So, 01.12.2019, 13.ST | SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II | : | SV Ollendorf 1927SV Ollendorf | 0 : 5 |
|
14.ST | So, 08.12.2019, 14.ST | SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II | : | SV SalamanderSalamander | 5 : 1 |
|
Testspiel | Sa, 08.02.2020, Testspiel | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | : | SG Seehausen | 3 : 5 |
|
2018/2019 |
| So, 22.07.2018, | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | : | SV BS 02 SömmerdaBS Sömmerda | 5 : 4 |
|
3.ST | So, 26.08.2018, 3.ST | SF Leubingen | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | 2 : 1 |
|
4.ST | Sa, 01.09.2018, 4.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | : | Olberslebener SVOlbersleben | 3 : 1 |
|
5.ST | Sa, 08.09.2018, 5.ST | Kindelbrücker SVKSV 91 | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | 0 : 1 |
|
2.R | So, 16.09.2018, 2.R | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | : | SV Olympia HaßlebenSV Haßleben | 1 : 3 |
|
6.ST | Sa, 22.09.2018, 6.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | : | TSV BilzingslebenTSV 1990 | 2 : 2 |
|
7.ST | So, 30.09.2018, 7.ST | FC Borntal Erfurt IIFC Borntal II | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | 4 : 1 |
|
11.ST | Sa, 03.11.2018, 11.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | : | ESV Lok ErfurtLok Erfurt | 2 : 0 |
|
12.ST | Sa, 10.11.2018, 12.ST | SV Empor ButtstädtSV Buttstädt | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | 6 : 1 |
|
13.ST | Sa, 01.12.2018, 13.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | : | Bischlebener SVBischleben | 3 : 1 |
|
14.ST | So, 09.12.2018, 14.ST | FSV Sömmerda II | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | 1 : 2 |
|
15.ST | So, 10.03.2019, 15.ST | Sprötauer SV | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | 1 : 4 |
|
17.ST | So, 24.03.2019, 17.ST | Olberslebener SVOlbersleben | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | 0 : 2 |
|
18.ST | Sa, 30.03.2019, 18.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | : | Kindelbrücker SVKSV 91 | 0 : 2 |
|
16.ST | Fr, 05.04.2019, 16.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | : | SF Leubingen | 2 : 1 |
|
19.ST | So, 07.04.2019, 19.ST | TSV BilzingslebenTSV 1990 | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | 0 : 6 |
|
22.ST | Sa, 13.04.2019, 22.ST | SV Bielen 1926SV Bielen | : | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | 5 : 1 |
|
2.ST | Mo, 22.04.2019, 2.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | : | Sprötauer SV | 3 : 0 |
|
21.ST | So, 28.04.2019, 21.ST | SV Erfurter KickersErfurter | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | 4 : 0 |
|
| Fr, 03.05.2019, | SV 97 Rudersdorf AHRudersdorf AH | : | FSV 06 Kölleda AHFSV 06 AH | 6 : 4 |
|
23.ST | Sa, 11.05.2019, 23.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | : | TSV 1912 KannawurfKannawurf | 3 : 1 |
|
24.ST | So, 26.05.2019, 24.ST | ESV Lok ErfurtLok Erfurt | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | 3 : 0 |
|
2017/2018 |
| Fr, 22.09.2017, | SV Empor Buttstädt AHSV Buttstädt AH | : | FSV 06 Kölleda AHFSV 06 AH | 2 : 6 |
|
2.R | Sa, 30.09.2017, 2.R | Erfurter Kickers IIErfurter II | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | 3 : 10 |
|
6.ST | So, 08.10.2017, 6.ST | Einheit SchwerstedtSchwerstedt | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | 1 : 1 |
|
7.ST | So, 15.10.2017, 7.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | : | SV SchwerbornSchwerborn | 6 : 0 |
|
9.ST | Sa, 28.10.2017, 9.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | : | Motor Gispersleben IIGispersleben II | 2 : 0 |
|
11.ST | So, 12.11.2017, 11.ST | SV GroßneuhausenLossatal | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | 1 : 4 |
|
3.R | Sa, 18.11.2017, 3.R | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | : | FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee | 1 : 2 |
|
13.ST | Sa, 02.12.2017, 13.ST | Fortuna Ingersleben IIIngersleben II | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | 1 : 4 |
|
14.ST | So, 25.02.2018, 14.ST | SV Großrudestedt IIG`rudestedt II | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | 2 : 0 |
|
16.ST | So, 11.03.2018, 16.ST | Thüringer FC ErfurtThüringer FC | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | 0 : 6 |
|
18.ST | So, 25.03.2018, 18.ST | SV Frohndorf/Orlish.SV Frohndorf | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | 0 : 0 |
|
12.ST | Mo, 02.04.2018, 12.ST | SpG TSV TunzenhausenSpG 1906 | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | 1 : 8 |
|
19.ST | So, 08.04.2018, 19.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | : | Einheit SchwerstedtSchwerstedt | 2 : 4 |
|
20.ST | So, 15.04.2018, 20.ST | SV SchwerbornSchwerborn | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | 0 : 10 |
|
17.ST | Fr, 20.04.2018, 17.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | : | TSV 1912 Kannawurf IIKannawurf II | 16 : 0 |
|
21.ST | So, 22.04.2018, 21.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | : | SV Witterda II | 8 : 1 |
|
22.ST | Sa, 28.04.2018, 22.ST | Motor Gispersleben IIGispersleben II | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | 2 : 4 |
|
23.ST | So, 06.05.2018, 23.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | : | SG Aue GroßbrembachGroßbrembach | 3 : 0 |
|
8.ST | Fr, 18.05.2018, 8.ST | SV Witterda II | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | 0 : 3 |
|
15.ST | Fr, 25.05.2018, 15.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | : | SV AdW NödaSV Nöda | 10 : 3 |
|
10.ST | So, 27.05.2018, 10.ST | SG Aue GroßbrembachGroßbrembach | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | 1 : 8 |
|
25.ST | So, 03.06.2018, 25.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | : | SpG TSV TunzenhausenSpG 1906 | 8 : 1 |
|
30.ST | So, 17.06.2018, 30.ST | SV Bielen 1926SV Bielen | : | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | 2 : 1 |
|
| So, 08.07.2018, | FC Union Erfurt IIUnion Erfurt II | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | 3 : 3 |
|
2013/2014 |
1.ST | So, 25.08.2013, 1.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | : | SpG Olympia Haßleben IISpG Haßleben II | 3 : 5 |
|
2.ST | So, 01.09.2013, 2.ST | Blau-Weiß GünstedtBW Günstedt | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | 5 : 2 |
|
3.ST | So, 08.09.2013, 3.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | : | Olberslebener SVOlbersleben | 1 : 3 |
|
4.ST | Sa, 14.09.2013, 4.ST | SV Großrudestedt IIG`rudestedt II | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | 3 : 0 |
|
5.ST | So, 22.09.2013, 5.ST | SV Riethnordhausen IIR`nordhausen II | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | 1 : 0 |
|
6.ST | So, 29.09.2013, 6.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | : | SV GroßneuhausenLossatal | 2 : 1 |
|
9.ST | So, 06.10.2013, 9.ST | SpG An der LacheSpg AdL EF | : | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | 1 : 1 |
|
10.ST | Sa, 12.10.2013, 10.ST | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | : | FC Erfurt NordErfurt Nord | 1 : 1 |
|
8.ST | So, 13.10.2013, 8.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | : | TSV 1912 Kannawurf IIKannawurf II | 1 : 1 |
|
15.ST | Sa, 23.11.2013, 15.ST | TSV KersplebenKerspleben | : | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | 2 : 2 |
|
2012/2013 |
3.ST | So, 26.08.2012, 3.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIKölleda II | : | TSV 1912 Kannawurf IIKannawurf II | 0 : 1 |
|
5.ST | Sa, 08.09.2012, 5.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIKölleda II | : | SV Witterda II | 0 : 3 |
|
12.ST | So, 28.10.2012, 12.ST | FSV 06 KölledaKölleda | : | TSV TunzenhausenTunzenhausen | 3 : 0 |
|
21.ST | So, 07.04.2013, 21.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIKölleda II | : | BW GangloffsömmernGangloffs. | 1 : 1 |
|
22.ST | Sa, 13.04.2013, 22.ST | SV Großrudestedt IIGroßrudested II | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIKölleda II | 5 : 3 |
|
23.ST | So, 21.04.2013, 23.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIKölleda II | : | SV GuthmannshausenSV 1894 | 2 : 2 |
|
19.ST | So, 12.05.2013, 19.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIKölleda II | : | SV GroßneuhausenLossatal | 5 : 1 |
|
18.ST | Sa, 18.05.2013, 18.ST | SV Witterda II | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIKölleda II | 1 : 1 |
|
20.ST | Sa, 25.05.2013, 20.ST | SV Riethnordhausen IIR`nordhausen II | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIKölleda II | 1 : 1 |
|
2011/2012 |
1.ST | So, 14.08.2011, 1.ST | SV BS 02 SömmerdaBS Sömmerda | : | FSV 06 KölledaKölleda | 2 : 1 |
|
11.ST | So, 21.08.2011, 11.ST | FSV 06 KölledaKölleda | : | SV RW WunderslebenWundersleben | 4 : 2 |
|
2.ST | So, 28.08.2011, 2.ST | FSV 06 KölledaKölleda | : | FC 1921 Gebesee IIFC Gebesee II | 3 : 1 |
|
2.R | So, 04.09.2011, 2.R | FSV 06 KölledaKölleda | : | FSV Sömmerda II | 0 : 1 |
|
3.ST | So, 11.09.2011, 3.ST | SG Union RastenbergRastenerg | : | FSV 06 KölledaKölleda | 4 : 1 |
|
4.ST | So, 18.09.2011, 4.ST | FSV 06 KölledaKölleda | : | Kindelbrücker SVKSV 91 | 1 : 1 |
|
5.ST | So, 25.09.2011, 5.ST | FSV 06 KölledaKölleda | : | SV Ollendorf 1927SV Ollendorf | 1 : 1 |
|
6.ST | So, 02.10.2011, 6.ST | SF Leubingen | : | FSV 06 KölledaKölleda | 0 : 2 |
|
7.ST | So, 09.10.2011, 7.ST | FSV 06 KölledaKölleda | : | FSV Sömmerda II | 1 : 1 |
|
8.ST | So, 16.10.2011, 8.ST | SG Traktor EckstedtEckstedt | : | FSV 06 KölledaKölleda | 1 : 2 |
|
9.ST | So, 23.10.2011, 9.ST | FSV 06 KölledaKölleda | : | FC Weißensee 03 IIFC Weißensee II | 6 : 1 |
|
10.ST | So, 30.10.2011, 10.ST | SV GuthmannshausenSV 1894 | : | FSV 06 KölledaKölleda | 0 : 6 |
|
12.ST | Sa, 12.11.2011, 12.ST | TSV TunzenhausenTunzenhausen | : | FSV 06 KölledaKölleda | 2 : 1 |
|
13.ST | So, 27.11.2011, 13.ST | FSV 06 KölledaKölleda | : | SV RiethnordhausenSV Concordia | 4 : 2 |
|
14.ST | So, 04.03.2012, 14.ST | FSV 06 KölledaKölleda | : | SV BS 02 SömmerdaBS Sömmerda | 4 : 1 |
|
15.ST | Sa, 10.03.2012, 15.ST | FC 1921 Gebesee IIFC Gebesee II | : | FSV 06 KölledaKölleda | 1 : 5 |
|
17.ST | So, 25.03.2012, 17.ST | Kindelbrücker SVKSV 91 | : | FSV 06 KölledaKölleda | 2 : 0 U |
|
18.ST | So, 15.04.2012, 18.ST | SV Ollendorf 1927SV Ollendorf | : | FSV 06 KölledaKölleda | 2 : 2 |
|
19.ST | So, 22.04.2012, 19.ST | FSV 06 KölledaKölleda | : | SF Leubingen | 4 : 1 |
|
23.ST | Di, 01.05.2012, 23.ST | FSV 06 KölledaKölleda | : | SV GuthmannshausenSV 1894 | 10 : 0 |
|
21.ST | So, 06.05.2012, 21.ST | FSV 06 KölledaKölleda | : | SG Traktor EckstedtEckstedt | 5 : 0 |
|
22.ST | So, 13.05.2012, 22.ST | FC Weißensee 03 IIFC Weißensee II | : | FSV 06 KölledaKölleda | 0 : 4 |
|
20.ST | Mi, 16.05.2012, 20.ST | FSV Sömmerda II | : | FSV 06 KölledaKölleda | 3 : 3 |
|
24.ST | So, 03.06.2012, 24.ST | SV RW WunderslebenWundersleben | : | FSV 06 KölledaKölleda | 1 : 0 |
|
26.ST | Sa, 16.06.2012, 26.ST | SV RiethnordhausenSV Concordia | : | FSV 06 KölledaKölleda | 3 : 3 |
|