FSV 06 Kölleda e.V.

2.Männer : Kreisliga St. 2        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. FC Gebesee 1921 FC Gebesee 1921 12   10 2 0     34 : 8   +26   32
2. SG Sprötauer SV SG Sprötauer SV 12   9 1 2     31 : 15   +16   28
3. FSV Sömmerda II FSV Sömmerda II 12   8 2 2     46 : 11   +35   26
4. SV Ollendorf 1927 SV Ollendorf 1927 14   8 2 4     49 : 24   +25   26
5. SV Olympia Haßleben SV Olympia Haßleben 13   7 2 4     43 : 28   +15   23
6. Einheit Schwerstedt Einheit Schwerstedt 12   6 3 3     23 : 13   +10   21
7. TSV 1912 Kannawurf TSV 1912 Kannawurf 13   4 7 2     29 : 20   +9   19
8. SV Salamander SV Salamander 14   5 3 6     19 : 31   -12   18
9. Kindelbrücker SV Kindelbrücker SV 14   4 3 7     22 : 30   -8   15
10. SG FSV 06 Kölleda II SG FSV 06 Kölleda II 13   3 4 6     16 : 27   -11   13
11. BW Gangloffsömmern BW Gangloffsömmern 13   3 0 10     14 : 48   -34   9
12. Olberslebener SV Olberslebener SV 11   2 1 8     16 : 36   -20   7
13. SV RW Wundersleben SV RW Wundersleben 10   1 2 7     11 : 22   -11   5
14. TSV Bilzingsleben TSV Bilzingsleben 13   0 4 9     14 : 54   -40   4
14. Spieltag
Sa, 07.12.2019  14:00Kindelbrücker SVKindelbrücker SV:Einheit SchwerstedtEinheit Schwerstedt1 : 1 
So, 08.12.2019  11:30SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 Kölleda II:SV SalamanderSV Salamander5 : 1
So, 08.12.2019  13:00FSV Sömmerda IIFSV Sömmerda II:SV Ollendorf 1927SV Ollendorf 19271 : 0 
So, 08.12.2019  14:00SV Olympia HaßlebenSV Olympia Haßleben:TSV 1912 KannawurfTSV 1912 Kannawurf5 : 1 
So, 15.12.2019  14:00SG Sprötauer SVSG Sprötauer SV:Olberslebener SVOlberslebener SV 
So, 26.01.2020  13:00BW GangloffsömmernBW Gangloffsömmern:FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 1921 
So, 09.02.2020  13:00SV RW WunderslebenSV RW Wundersleben:TSV BilzingslebenTSV Bilzingsleben 
15. Spieltag
So, 08.03.2020  14:00SV SalamanderSV Salamander:FSV Sömmerda IIFSV Sömmerda II 
So, 08.03.2020  14:00Einheit SchwerstedtEinheit Schwerstedt:SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 Kölleda II 
So, 08.03.2020  14:00TSV 1912 KannawurfTSV 1912 Kannawurf:SG Sprötauer SVSG Sprötauer SV 
So, 08.03.2020  14:00TSV BilzingslebenTSV Bilzingsleben:SV Olympia HaßlebenSV Olympia Haßleben 
So, 08.03.2020  14:00FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 1921:SV RW WunderslebenSV RW Wundersleben 
So, 08.03.2020  14:00SV Ollendorf 1927SV Ollendorf 1927:BW GangloffsömmernBW Gangloffsömmern 
So, 08.03.2020  15:00Olberslebener SVOlberslebener SV:Kindelbrücker SVKindelbrücker SV 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan