FSV 06 Kölleda e.V.

2.Männer : Kreisliga St. 2        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. FSV Sömmerda II FSV Sömmerda II 15   11 2 2     57 : 12   +45   35
2. FC Gebesee 1921 FC Gebesee 1921 13   10 2 1     34 : 11   +23   32
3. SV Ollendorf 1927 SV Ollendorf 1927 15   9 2 4     52 : 25   +27   29
4. SV Olympia Haßleben SV Olympia Haßleben 15   9 2 4     49 : 28   +21   29
5. SG Sprötauer SV SG Sprötauer SV 13   9 2 2     32 : 16   +16   29
6. Einheit Schwerstedt Einheit Schwerstedt 14   7 3 4     26 : 16   +10   24
7. TSV 1912 Kannawurf TSV 1912 Kannawurf 14   4 8 2     30 : 21   +9   20
8. Kindelbrücker SV Kindelbrücker SV 15   5 3 7     24 : 31   -7   18
9. SV Salamander SV Salamander 15   5 3 7     20 : 34   -14   18
10. SG FSV 06 Kölleda II SG FSV 06 Kölleda II 15   3 4 8     17 : 34   -17   13
11. BW Gangloffsömmern BW Gangloffsömmern 14   3 0 11     15 : 51   -36   9
12. SV RW Wundersleben SV RW Wundersleben 11   2 2 7     13 : 23   -10   8
13. Olberslebener SV Olberslebener SV 13   2 1 10     17 : 40   -23   7
14. TSV Bilzingsleben TSV Bilzingsleben 14   0 4 10     14 : 58   -44   4
15. Spieltag
So, 08.03.2020  14:00FSV Sömmerda IIFSV Sömmerda II:SV SalamanderSV Salamander3 : 1 
So, 08.03.2020  14:00Einheit SchwerstedtEinheit Schwerstedt:SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 Kölleda II2 : 1
So, 08.03.2020  14:00TSV 1912 KannawurfTSV 1912 Kannawurf:SG Sprötauer SVSG Sprötauer SV1 : 1 
So, 08.03.2020  14:00TSV BilzingslebenTSV Bilzingsleben:SV Olympia HaßlebenSV Olympia Haßleben0 : 4 
So, 08.03.2020  14:00SV Ollendorf 1927SV Ollendorf 1927:BW GangloffsömmernBW Gangloffsömmern3 : 1 
So, 08.03.2020  15:00Olberslebener SVOlberslebener SV:Kindelbrücker SVKindelbrücker SV1 : 2 
Do, 09.04.2020  18:30FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 1921:SV RW WunderslebenSV RW Wundersleben 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 14.03.2020  14:00Kindelbrücker SVKindelbrücker SV:TSV 1912 KannawurfTSV 1912 Kannawurf 
So, 15.03.2020  12:30SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 Kölleda II:Olberslebener SVOlberslebener SV 
So, 15.03.2020  13:00FSV Sömmerda IIFSV Sömmerda II:Einheit SchwerstedtEinheit Schwerstedt 
So, 15.03.2020  14:00SV Ollendorf 1927SV Ollendorf 1927:FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 1921 
So, 15.03.2020  14:00BW GangloffsömmernBW Gangloffsömmern:SV SalamanderSV Salamander 
So, 15.03.2020  14:00SV Olympia HaßlebenSV Olympia Haßleben:SV RW WunderslebenSV RW Wundersleben 
So, 15.03.2020  14:00TSV BilzingslebenTSV Bilzingsleben:SG Sprötauer SVSG Sprötauer SV 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan