FSV 06 Kölleda e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

2.Männer : Kreisliga St. 2

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FSV Sömmerda II FSV Sömmerda II 7 6 1 0 22 : 5 +17 19
2. SG Sprötauer SV SG Sprötauer SV 6 5 1 0 14 : 5 +9 16
3. Einheit Schwerstedt Einheit Schwerstedt 6 4 1 1 16 : 5 +11 13
4. SV Salamander SV Salamander 6 4 0 2 22 : 9 +13 12
5. SV Großrudestedt II SV Großrudestedt II 7 3 2 2 16 : 12 +4 11
6. Kindelbrücker SV Kindelbrücker SV 7 3 1 3 14 : 13 +1 10
7. SG FSV 06 Kölleda II SG FSV 06 Kölleda II 7 2 3 2 11 : 10 +1 9
8. SV Olympia Haßleben SV Olympia Haßleben 5 3 0 2 10 : 11 -1 9
9. SV RW Wundersleben SV RW Wundersleben 7 2 0 5 3 : 13 -10 6
10. SV Ollendorf 1927 SV Ollendorf 1927 7 1 1 5 8 : 17 -9 4
11. TSV 1912 Kannawurf TSV 1912 Kannawurf 5 1 0 4 8 : 15 -7 3
12. BW Gangloffsömmern BW Gangloffsömmern 5 1 0 4 7 : 16 -9 3
13. TSV Bilzingsleben TSV Bilzingsleben 5 0 0 5 4 : 24 -20 0
7. Spieltag
So, 17.10.2021  12:30SV Großrudestedt IIG`rudestedt IISV Großrudestedt II:SV RW WunderslebenSV RW WunderslebenWundersleben0 : 1 
So, 17.10.2021  15:00SG Sprötauer SVSG SVSG Sprötauer SV:SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II0 : 0
So, 17.10.2021  15:00Kindelbrücker SVKSV 91Kindelbrücker SV:BW GangloffsömmernBW GangloffsömmernBW Gangloff2 : 3 
So, 17.10.2021  15:00SV SalamanderSalamanderSV Salamander:TSV BilzingslebenTSV BilzingslebenTSV 199010 : 0 
So, 17.10.2021  15:00TSV 1912 KannawurfKannawurfTSV 1912 Kannawurf:FSV Sömmerda IIFSV Sömmerda II2 : 3 
So, 17.10.2021  15:00SV Olympia HaßlebenSV HaßlebenSV Olympia Haßleben:SV Ollendorf 1927SV Ollendorf 1927SV Ollendorf3 : 1 
  Einheit Schwerstedt ist spielfrei
8. Spieltag
Sa, 23.10.2021  15:00SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 IISG FSV 06 Kölleda II:SV Großrudestedt IISV Großrudestedt IIG`rudestedt II 
So, 24.10.2021  14:00SV Ollendorf 1927SV OllendorfSV Ollendorf 1927:TSV 1912 KannawurfTSV 1912 KannawurfKannawurf 
So, 24.10.2021  15:00Einheit SchwerstedtSchwerstedtEinheit Schwerstedt:SV SalamanderSV SalamanderSalamander 
So, 24.10.2021  15:00TSV BilzingslebenTSV 1990TSV Bilzingsleben:SG Sprötauer SVSG Sprötauer SVSG SV 
So, 24.10.2021  15:00SV RW WunderslebenWunderslebenSV RW Wundersleben:BW GangloffsömmernBW GangloffsömmernBW Gangloff 
So, 24.10.2021  15:00Kindelbrücker SVKSV 91Kindelbrücker SV:SV Olympia HaßlebenSV Olympia HaßlebenSV Haßleben 
  FSV Sömmerda II ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan