Hilf unserem Verein auf Klubkasse.de

FSV 06 Kölleda e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

3.Männer : Spielplan

 
Sa, 14.10.2023  14:00
, Testspiel
SG FSV 06 Kölleda IIISG FSV 06 III
SG FSV 06 Kölleda III
0 : 3
SG FSV 06 Kölleda II
SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II
 
 
So, 30.07.2023  15:00
, Testspiel
SV 48 OstramondraOstramondra
SV 48 Ostramondra
1 : 3
SG FSV 06 Kölleda III
SG FSV 06 Kölleda IIISG FSV 06 III
 
 
Fr, 04.08.2023  19:00
, Testspiel
FC Auerstedt
FC Auerstedt
0 : 6
SG FSV 06 Kölleda III
SG FSV 06 Kölleda IIISG FSV 06 III
 
So, 13.08.2023  15:00
, Testspiel
Sportplatz Großneuhausen
SG FSV 06 Kölleda IIISG FSV 06 III
SG FSV 06 Kölleda III
4 : 3
SC 1910 Vieselbach II
SC 1910 Vieselbach IIVieselbach II
 
So, 20.08.2023  14:00
, 2. Kreisklasse - 1.ST
SV Frohndorf/Orlish. IISV Frohndorf II
SV Frohndorf/Orlish. II
2 : 3
SG FSV 06 Kölleda III
SG FSV 06 Kölleda IIISG FSV 06 III
 
So, 27.08.2023  14:00
, Kreispokal - 1.R
Sportplatz Großneuhausen
SG FSV 06 Kölleda IIISG FSV 06 III
SG FSV 06 Kölleda III
 
7 : 8
(n.E.)
SV RW Wundersleben
SV RW WunderslebenWundersleben
 
So, 03.09.2023  15:00
, 2. Kreisklasse - 2.ST
Sportplatz Großneuhausen
SG FSV 06 Kölleda IIISG FSV 06 III
SG FSV 06 Kölleda III
4 : 2
FC Union Erfurt III
FC Union Erfurt IIIUnion Erfurt III
 
 
So, 10.09.2023  14:00
, 2. Kreisklasse - 3.ST
SV BS 02 SömmerdaBS Sömmerda
SV BS 02 Sömmerda
2 : 1
SG FSV 06 Kölleda III
SG FSV 06 Kölleda IIISG FSV 06 III
 
So, 17.09.2023  15:00
, 2. Kreisklasse - 4.ST
Sportplatz Großneuhausen
SG FSV 06 Kölleda IIISG FSV 06 III
SG FSV 06 Kölleda III
3 : 1
SV GW Straußfurt
SV GW StraußfurtStraußfurt
 
Sa, 14.10.2023  14:00
, Freundschaftsspiel
Großneuhausen Sportplatz Kurt Holze
SG FSV 06 Kölleda IIISG FSV 06 III
SG FSV 06 Kölleda III
0 : 3
SG FSV 06 Kölleda II
SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II
 
 
So, 22.10.2023  15:00
, 2. Kreisklasse - 6.ST
Sportplatz Großneuhausen
SG FSV 06 Kölleda IIISG FSV 06 III
SG FSV 06 Kölleda III
3 : 1
SG SV Walschleben III
SG SV Walschleben IIIWalschleben III
 
So, 29.10.2023  14:00
, 2. Kreisklasse - 7.ST
SV Concordia ErfurtSV Concordia
SV Concordia Erfurt
0 : 2
SG FSV 06 Kölleda III
SG FSV 06 Kölleda IIISG FSV 06 III
 
 
So, 05.11.2023  14:00
, 2. Kreisklasse - 8.ST
Kunstrasenplatz Kölleda
SG FSV 06 Kölleda IIISG FSV 06 III
SG FSV 06 Kölleda III
4 : 1
BW Gangloffsömmern II
BW Gangloffsömmern IIBW Gangloff II
 
Sa, 11.11.2023  14:00
, 2. Kreisklasse - 9.ST
Kunstrasenplatz Kölleda
SG FSV 06 Kölleda IIISG FSV 06 III
SG FSV 06 Kölleda III
6 : 1
SG Traktor Eckstedt II
SG Traktor Eckstedt IIEckstedt II
 
So, 28.01.2024  14:00
, Freundschaftsspiel
Kunstrasenplatz Kölleda
SG FSV 06 Kölleda IIISG FSV 06 III
SG FSV 06 Kölleda III
3 : 3
SG Lossa/Rastenberg II
SG Lossa/Rastenberg IISG Lossa II
 
Fr, 16.02.2024  18:30
, Freundschaftsspiel
Kunstrasenplatz Kölleda
SG FSV 06 Kölleda IIISG FSV 06 III
SG FSV 06 Kölleda III
1 : 3
SV Großrudestedt
SV GroßrudestedtG`rudestedt
 
 
So, 18.02.2024  14:00
, Freundschaftsspiel
Kunstrasenplatz Kölleda
SG FSV 06 Kölleda IIISG FSV 06 III
SG FSV 06 Kölleda III
0 : 6
SV Am Ettersberg II
SV Am Ettersberg IIEttersberg II
 
 
So, 25.02.2024  11:30
, 2. Kreisklasse - 11.ST
Kunstrasenplatz Kölleda
SG FSV 06 Kölleda IIISG FSV 06 III
SG FSV 06 Kölleda III
:
Fortuna Ingersleben II
Fortuna Ingersleben IIIngersleben II
 
 
Sa, 02.03.2024  14:00
, Freundschaftsspiel
Kunstrasenplatz Kölleda
SG FSV 06 Kölleda IIISG FSV 06 III
SG FSV 06 Kölleda III
:
SV 70 Tonndorf II
SV 70 Tonndorf IITonndorf II
 
 
So, 10.03.2024  14:00
, 2. Kreisklasse - 12.ST
Sportplatz Großneuhausen
SG FSV 06 Kölleda IIISG FSV 06 III
SG FSV 06 Kölleda III
:
SV Frohndorf/Orlish. II
SV Frohndorf/Orlish. IISV Frohndorf II
 
 
Sa, 16.03.2024  14:30
, 2. Kreisklasse - 13.ST
FC Union Erfurt IIIUnion Erfurt III
FC Union Erfurt III
:
SG FSV 06 Kölleda III
SG FSV 06 Kölleda IIISG FSV 06 III
 
 
So, 24.03.2024  13:00
, 2. Kreisklasse - 10.ST
Eintracht Erfurt IISpVgg Erfurt II
Eintracht Erfurt II
:
SG FSV 06 Kölleda III
SG FSV 06 Kölleda IIISG FSV 06 III
 
 
So, 14.04.2024  15:00
, 2. Kreisklasse - 14.ST
Sportplatz Großneuhausen
SG FSV 06 Kölleda IIISG FSV 06 III
SG FSV 06 Kölleda III
:
SV BS 02 Sömmerda
SV BS 02 SömmerdaBS Sömmerda
 
 
So, 21.04.2024  14:00
, 2. Kreisklasse - 15.ST
SV GW StraußfurtStraußfurt
SV GW Straußfurt
:
SG FSV 06 Kölleda III
SG FSV 06 Kölleda IIISG FSV 06 III
 
 
Sa, 04.05.2024  16:00
, 2. Kreisklasse - 17.ST
SG SV Walschleben IIIWalschleben III
SG SV Walschleben III
:
SG FSV 06 Kölleda III
SG FSV 06 Kölleda IIISG FSV 06 III
 
 
So, 12.05.2024  15:00
, 2. Kreisklasse - 18.ST
Sportplatz Großneuhausen
SG FSV 06 Kölleda IIISG FSV 06 III
SG FSV 06 Kölleda III
:
SV Concordia Erfurt
SV Concordia ErfurtSV Concordia
 
 
Sa, 25.05.2024  15:00
, 2. Kreisklasse - 19.ST
BW Gangloffsömmern IIBW Gangloff II
BW Gangloffsömmern II
:
SG FSV 06 Kölleda III
SG FSV 06 Kölleda IIISG FSV 06 III
 
 
Sa, 01.06.2024  15:00
, 2. Kreisklasse - 20.ST
SG Traktor Eckstedt IIEckstedt II
SG Traktor Eckstedt II
:
SG FSV 06 Kölleda III
SG FSV 06 Kölleda IIISG FSV 06 III
 
 
So, 09.06.2024  14:00
, 2. Kreisklasse - 21.ST
SG FSV 06 Kölleda IIISG FSV 06 III
SG FSV 06 Kölleda III
:
Eintracht Erfurt II
Eintracht Erfurt IISpVgg Erfurt II
 
 
So, 16.06.2024  15:00
, 2. Kreisklasse - 22.ST
Fortuna Ingersleben IIIngersleben II
Fortuna Ingersleben II
:
SG FSV 06 Kölleda III
SG FSV 06 Kölleda IIISG FSV 06 III