REWE Scheine für Vereine | Freizeitsportv. 06 Kölleda e.V.

FSV 06 Kölleda e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Männer : Jüttner Landesklasse Staffel 2

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. BW Bad Frankenhausen BW Bad Frankenhausen 28 20 5 3 88 : 39 +49 65
2. FC Erfurt Nord FC Erfurt Nord 31 14 7 10 81 : 55 +26 49
3. FSV 06 Kölleda FSV 06 Kölleda 30 14 6 10 50 : 50 +0 48
4. SV Wüstheuterode SV Wüstheuterode 28 14 5 9 51 : 45 +6 47
5. SC Großengottern SC Großengottern 29 14 4 11 61 : 55 +6 46
6. SV Empor Walschleben SV Empor Walschleben 28 12 10 6 48 : 49 -1 46
7. Blau-Weiß Büßleben Blau-Weiß Büßleben 28 12 9 7 63 : 48 +15 45
8. Grün-Weiß Siemerode Grün-Weiß Siemerode 28 11 7 10 51 : 47 +4 40
9. DJK SV Arenshausen DJK SV Arenshausen 28 11 7 10 34 : 36 -2 40
10. Motor Gispersleben Motor Gispersleben 27 11 5 11 65 : 67 -2 38
11. FSV Sömmerda FSV Sömmerda 28 11 4 13 69 : 67 +2 37
12. VfB Artern VfB Artern 29 10 5 14 58 : 67 -9 35
13. SC Leinefelde 1912 SC Leinefelde 1912 28 10 2 16 49 : 54 -5 32
14. SV National Auleben SV National Auleben 28 10 2 16 50 : 69 -19 32
15. FC Union Erfurt FC Union Erfurt 26 5 4 17 49 : 68 -19 19
16. Bischofferode Bischofferode 28 5 2 21 51 : 102 -51 17
30. Spieltag
So, 16.06.2024  15:00FC Erfurt NordErfurt NordFC Erfurt Nord:FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 KölledaFSV 064 : 3
So, 16.06.2024  15:00SC Leinefelde 1912LeinefeldeSC Leinefelde 1912:Motor GisperslebenMotor GisperslebenGispersleben 
So, 16.06.2024  15:00SV WüstheuterodeSV GermaniaSV Wüstheuterode:Grün-Weiß SiemerodeGrün-Weiß SiemerodeSiemerode 
So, 16.06.2024  15:00SV National AulebenSV AulebenSV National Auleben:FC Erfurt NordFC Erfurt NordErfurt Nord 
So, 16.06.2024  15:00SC GroßengotternSC 1918SC Großengottern:BischofferodeBischofferodeVfB 1922 
So, 16.06.2024  15:00FSV SömmerdaFSV Sömmerda:DJK SV ArenshausenDJK SV ArenshausenArenshausen 
So, 16.06.2024  15:00SV Empor WalschlebenWalschlebenSV Empor Walschleben:BW Bad FrankenhausenBW Bad FrankenhausenBW 91 
So, 16.06.2024  15:00VfB ArternVfB Artern:Blau-Weiß BüßlebenBlau-Weiß BüßlebenSV Büßleben 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan