FSV 06 Kölleda e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Männer : Landesklasse Staffel 2

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FC Union Mühlhausen FC Union Mühlhausen 5 5 0 0 18 : 3 +15 15
2. BW Bad Frankenhausen BW Bad Frankenhausen 5 4 0 1 10 : 8 +2 12
3. VfB Artern VfB Artern 5 4 0 1 12 : 11 +1 12
4. SG FSV 06 Kölleda SG FSV 06 Kölleda 5 3 1 1 11 : 6 +5 10
5. Arenshausen Arenshausen 5 2 2 1 7 : 4 +3 8
6. Motor Gispersleben Motor Gispersleben 5 2 1 2 7 : 6 +1 7
7. Grün-Weiß Siemerode Grün-Weiß Siemerode 5 2 1 2 5 : 6 -1 7
8. SV Wüstheuterode SV Wüstheuterode 5 2 1 2 10 : 12 -2 7
9. SC Großengottern SC Großengottern 5 2 0 3 8 : 9 -1 6
10. Blau-Weiß Büßleben Blau-Weiß Büßleben 5 2 0 3 6 : 7 -1 6
11. FC Borntal Erfurt FC Borntal Erfurt 5 2 0 3 6 : 12 -6 6
12. SC Leinefelde 1912 SC Leinefelde 1912 5 1 2 2 7 : 8 -1 5
13. LSG Oberheldrungen LSG Oberheldrungen 5 1 1 3 10 : 11 -1 4
14. SpG An der Lache SpG An der Lache 5 1 1 3 6 : 13 -7 4
15. FSV Sömmerda FSV Sömmerda 5 1 0 4 10 : 11 -1 3
16. SG SV Walschleben SG SV Walschleben 5 0 2 3 6 : 12 -6 2
5. Spieltag
Fr, 16.09.2022  18:30SC GroßengotternSG SC 1918SC Großengottern:SC Leinefelde 1912SC Leinefelde 1912Leinefelde1 : 0 
Sa, 17.09.2022  14:00FC Union MühlhausenFC UnionFC Union Mühlhausen:FC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal5 : 0 
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:00VfB ArternVfB Artern:Grün-Weiß SiemerodeGrün-Weiß SiemerodeSiemerode3 : 1 
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:00BW Bad FrankenhausenBW 91BW Bad Frankenhausen:FSV SömmerdaFSV Sömmerda2 : 1 
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:00LSG OberheldrungenLSGLSG Oberheldrungen:SpG An der LacheSpG An der LacheSpG AdL EF4 : 1 
So, 18.09.2022  14:00Motor GisperslebenGisperslebenMotor Gispersleben:Blau-Weiß BüßlebenBlau-Weiß BüßlebenSV Büßleben3 : 0 
So, 18.09.2022  15:00SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06SG FSV 06 Kölleda:SG SV WalschlebenSG SV WalschlebenWalschleben5 : 2
So, 18.09.2022  15:00SV WüstheuterodeSV GermaniaSV Wüstheuterode:ArenshausenArenshausen1 : 3 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 01.10.2022  14:00SG SV WalschlebenWalschlebenSG SV Walschleben:Motor GisperslebenMotor GisperslebenGispersleben 
Sa, 01.10.2022  14:00SpG An der LacheSpG AdL EFSpG An der Lache:FC Union MühlhausenFC Union MühlhausenFC Union 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00SC Leinefelde 1912LeinefeldeSC Leinefelde 1912:VfB ArternVfB Artern 
So, 02.10.2022  14:00ArenshausenArenshausen:BW Bad FrankenhausenBW Bad FrankenhausenBW 91 
So, 02.10.2022  15:00Blau-Weiß BüßlebenSV BüßlebenBlau-Weiß Büßleben:LSG OberheldrungenLSG OberheldrungenLSG 
So, 02.10.2022  15:00FC Borntal ErfurtFC BorntalFC Borntal Erfurt:SC GroßengotternSC GroßengotternSG SC 1918 
So, 02.10.2022  15:00Grün-Weiß SiemerodeSiemerodeGrün-Weiß Siemerode:SV WüstheuterodeSV WüstheuterodeSV Germania 
So, 02.10.2022  15:00FSV SömmerdaFSV Sömmerda:SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan