FSV 06 Kölleda e.V.

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
1. SG FSV 06 Kölleda SG FSV 06 Kölleda 6 6 0 0 17 : 3 +14 18
2. FC Borntal Erfurt FC Borntal Erfurt 7 5 1 1 23 : 8 +15 16
3. SV Riethnordhausen SV Riethnordhausen 7 4 1 2 12 : 15 -3 13
4. SG SV BW 52 Erfurt SG SV BW 52 Erfurt 6 4 0 2 9 : 7 +2 12
5. SV Großrudestedt SV Großrudestedt 6 3 2 1 10 : 5 +5 11
6. VfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt VfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt 7 3 2 2 12 : 10 +2 11
7. TSG Stotternheim TSG Stotternheim 7 3 1 3 10 : 11 -1 10
8. FC Union Erfurt FC Union Erfurt 7 3 0 4 21 : 13 +8 9
9. SV Erfurter Kickers SV Erfurter Kickers 7 2 1 4 14 : 16 -2 7
10. SF Marbach SF Marbach 7 2 1 4 10 : 13 -3 7
11. TSV Kerspleben TSV Kerspleben 7 1 3 3 8 : 14 -6 6
12. FC Gebesee 1921 FC Gebesee 1921 7 1 1 5 9 : 16 -7 4
13. SG Empor Buttstädt SG Empor Buttstädt 6 1 1 4 6 : 14 -8 4
14. SG 1910 Vieselbach SG 1910 Vieselbach 5 1 0 4 4 : 20 -16 3
7. Spieltag
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00SG Empor ButtstädtSG SV EmporSG Empor Buttstädt:SG SV BW 52 ErfurtSG SV BW 52 ErfurtSG SV BW 52 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00SV Erfurter KickersErfurterSV Erfurter Kickers:SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 060 : 1
So, 01.11.2020  14:00VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt:FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee4 : 1 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00SG 1910 VieselbachSG VieselbacSG 1910 Vieselbach:SV GroßrudestedtSV GroßrudestedtG`rudestedt 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00SV RiethnordhausenR`nordhausenSV Riethnordhausen:SF MarbachSF Marbach3 : 1 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00TSG StotternheimStotternheimTSG Stotternheim:FC Union ErfurtFC Union ErfurtUnion Erfurt1 : 0 
So, 01.11.2020  14:30FC Borntal ErfurtFC BorntalFC Borntal Erfurt:TSV KersplebenTSV KersplebenKerspleben3 : 3 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00SG SV BW 52 ErfurtSG SV BW 52SG SV BW 52 Erfurt:TSG StotternheimTSG StotternheimStotternheim 
So, 08.11.2020  14:00SF MarbachSF Marbach:SV Erfurter KickersSV Erfurter KickersErfurter 
So, 08.11.2020  14:00SG 1910 VieselbachSG VieselbacSG 1910 Vieselbach:FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 
So, 08.11.2020  14:00VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt:FC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal 
So, 08.11.2020  14:00TSV KersplebenKersplebenTSV Kerspleben:SG Empor ButtstädtSG Empor ButtstädtSG SV Empor 
So, 08.11.2020  15:00FC Union ErfurtUnion ErfurtFC Union Erfurt:SV RiethnordhausenSV RiethnordhausenR`nordhausen 
  SG FSV 06 Kölleda, SV Großrudestedt sind spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan