2020/2021 |
2.R | So, 25.10.2020, 2.R | TSV BilzingslebenTSV 1990 | : | SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 | 3 : 4 |
|
2019/2020 |
Testspiel | Sa, 13.07.2019, Testspiel | SSV 1923 UderslebenUdersleben | : | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | 5 : 1 |
|
Testspiel | Sa, 20.07.2019, Testspiel | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | : | BSV Sondershausen IIEintracht S. II | 4 : 2 |
|
1.ST | So, 04.08.2019, 1.ST | SG Empor ButtstädtSG SV Empor | : | SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 | 2 : 2 |
|
2.ST | So, 18.08.2019, 2.ST | SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 | : | FC Union ErfurtUnion Erfurt | 1 : 3 |
|
3.ST | So, 25.08.2019, 3.ST | SV GroßrudestedtG`rudestedt | : | SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 | 0 : 3 |
|
4.ST | So, 01.09.2019, 4.ST | SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 | : | SG SV BW 52 ErfurtSG SV BW 52 | 2 : 2 |
|
7.ST | Do, 03.10.2019, 7.ST | SG 1910 VieselbachSG Vieselbac | : | SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 | 5 : 2 |
|
8.ST | So, 06.10.2019, 8.ST | SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 | : | TSG StotternheimStotternheim | 1 : 2 |
|
3.R | So, 13.10.2019, 3.R | SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 | : | FC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal | 0 : 2 |
|
9.ST | So, 20.10.2019, 9.ST | VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt | : | SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 | 1 : 2 |
|
10.ST | So, 27.10.2019, 10.ST | SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 | : | TSV KersplebenKerspleben | 3 : 3 |
|
11.ST | So, 03.11.2019, 11.ST | SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 | : | SG SV WalschlebenWalschleben | 1 : 5 |
|
13.ST | So, 01.12.2019, 13.ST | SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 | : | SV RiethnordhausenR`nordhausen | 3 : 1 |
|
14.ST | So, 08.12.2019, 14.ST | SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 | : | SG Empor ButtstädtSG SV Empor | 3 : 0 |
|
2015/2016 |
7.ST | So, 18.10.2015, 7.ST | Turbine NiedernissaNiedernissa | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | 1 : 0 |
|
1.ST | Sa, 21.11.2015, 1.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | : | SG Aue GroßbrembachGroßbrembach | 2 : 3 |
|
21.ST | Sa, 07.05.2016, 21.ST | TSV 1912 Kannawurf IIKannawurf II | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | 2 : 2 |
|
24.ST | So, 05.06.2016, 24.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | : | SV GroßneuhausenLossatal | 5 : 1 |
|
2012/2013 |
1.ST | So, 12.08.2012, 1.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIKölleda II | : | TV Elxleben | 4 : 3 |
|
1.ST | So, 12.08.2012, 1.ST | FSV 06 KölledaKölleda | : | SV RW WunderslebenWundersleben | 4 : 0 |
|
5.ST | Sa, 08.09.2012, 5.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIKölleda II | : | SV Witterda II | 0 : 3 |
|
6.ST | So, 16.09.2012, 6.ST | SV GroßneuhausenLossatal | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIKölleda II | 2 : 1 |
|
7.ST | So, 23.09.2012, 7.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIKölleda II | : | SV Riethnordhausen IIR`nordhausen II | 3 : 0 |
|
8.ST | So, 30.09.2012, 8.ST | BW GangloffsömmernGangloffs. | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIKölleda II | 5 : 0 |
|
10.ST | So, 14.10.2012, 10.ST | SV GuthmannshausenSV 1894 | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIKölleda II | 3 : 2 |
|
11.ST | So, 21.10.2012, 11.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIKölleda II | : | SG Traktor EckstedtEckstedt | 6 : 3 |
|
13.ST | Sa, 03.11.2012, 13.ST | TSV Tunzenhausen IITunzenhausen II | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIKölleda II | 3 : 5 |
|
14.ST | So, 11.11.2012, 14.ST | TV Elxleben | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIKölleda II | 4 : 0 |
|
15.ST | So, 02.12.2012, 15.ST | FSV 06 KölledaKölleda | : | SF Leubingen | 2 : 0 |
|
18.ST | So, 10.03.2013, 18.ST | FC Weißensee 03 IIFC Weißensee II | : | FSV 06 KölledaKölleda | 0 : 5 |
|
20.ST | Sa, 23.03.2013, 20.ST | SpG Kindelbrücker SVKSV91/Frö. | : | FSV 06 KölledaKölleda | 2 : 1 |
|
AF | Sa, 30.03.2013, AF | FSV 06 KölledaKölleda | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 2 : 6 |
|
21.ST | So, 07.04.2013, 21.ST | FSV 06 KölledaKölleda | : | SV Ollendorf 1927SV Ollendorf | 3 : 1 |
|
22.ST | So, 14.04.2013, 22.ST | SV Frohndorf | : | FSV 06 KölledaKölleda | 0 : 3 |
|
23.ST | So, 21.04.2013, 23.ST | FSV 06 KölledaKölleda | : | SV BS 02 SömmerdaBS Sömmerda | 2 : 1 |
|
24.ST | So, 28.04.2013, 24.ST | FSV 06 KölledaKölleda | : | FC 1921 Gebesee IIFC Gebesee II | 1 : 1 |
|
17.ST | So, 05.05.2013, 17.ST | FSV 06 KölledaKölleda | : | FSV Sömmerda II | 2 : 1 |
|
16.ST | Mi, 08.05.2013, 16.ST | SV RiethnordhausenR`nordhausen | : | FSV 06 KölledaKölleda | 1 : 0 |
|
14.ST | Fr, 07.06.2013, 14.ST | SV RW WunderslebenWundersleben | : | FSV 06 KölledaKölleda | 1 : 5 U |
|
26.ST | So, 09.06.2013, 26.ST | FSV 06 KölledaKölleda | : | SV GW StraußfurtStraußfurt | 6 : 0 |
|
25.ST | Fr, 14.06.2013, 25.ST | TSV TunzenhausenTunzenhausen | : | FSV 06 KölledaKölleda | 0 : 4 |
|
2011/2012 |
1.ST | Sa, 13.08.2011, 1.ST | SV Witterda II | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIKölleda II | 4 : 1 |
|
11.ST | So, 21.08.2011, 11.ST | FSV 06 KölledaKölleda | : | SV RW WunderslebenWundersleben | 4 : 2 |
|
2.ST | So, 28.08.2011, 2.ST | FSV 06 KölledaKölleda | : | FC 1921 Gebesee IIFC Gebesee II | 3 : 1 |
|
2.R | So, 04.09.2011, 2.R | FSV 06 KölledaKölleda | : | FSV Sömmerda II | 0 : 1 |
|
3.ST | So, 11.09.2011, 3.ST | SG Union RastenbergRastenerg | : | FSV 06 KölledaKölleda | 4 : 1 |
|
5.ST | So, 25.09.2011, 5.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIKölleda II | : | SV Frohndorf | 0 : 11 |
|
6.ST | So, 02.10.2011, 6.ST | SF Leubingen | : | FSV 06 KölledaKölleda | 0 : 2 |
|
14.ST | Sa, 03.03.2012, 14.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIKölleda II | : | SV Witterda II | 3 : 1 |
|
15.ST | So, 11.03.2012, 15.ST | TV Elxleben | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIKölleda II | 9 : 0 |
|
16.ST | So, 18.03.2012, 16.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIKölleda II | : | Haßleben/Alperstedt IISG Haßleben II | 0 : 0 |
|
18.ST | So, 15.04.2012, 18.ST | SV Frohndorf | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIKölleda II | 7 : 2 |
|
19.ST | So, 22.04.2012, 19.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIKölleda II | : | SV GroßneuhausenLossatal | 0 : 0 |
|
20.ST | So, 29.04.2012, 20.ST | SV GW StraußfurtStraußfurt | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIKölleda II | 7 : 2 |
|
21.ST | So, 06.05.2012, 21.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIKölleda II | : | Eintracht FrömmstedtFrömmstedt | 3 : 1 |
|
22.ST | So, 13.05.2012, 22.ST | Olberslebener SVOlbersleben | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIKölleda II | 4 : 4 |
|
23.ST | So, 20.05.2012, 23.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIKölleda II | : | BW GangloffsömmernGangloffs. | 1 : 3 |
|
24.ST | Sa, 02.06.2012, 24.ST | TSV 1912 Kannawurf IIKannawurf II | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIKölleda II | 2 : 0 |
|
25.ST | So, 10.06.2012, 25.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIKölleda II | : | TSV BilzingslebenTSV 1990 | 3 : 0 |
|