2020/2021 |
| Fr, 28.08.2020, | SG Eintracht Lossa AHSG Lossa AH | : | FSV 06 Kölleda AHFSV 06 AH | 1 : 1 |
|
| Fr, 04.09.2020, | FSV 06 Kölleda AHFSV 06 AH | : | FC Weißensee 03 AHFC Weißensee AH | 3 : 2 |
|
| Fr, 25.09.2020, | FSV 06 Kölleda AHFSV 06 AH | : | SV Empor Buttstädt AHSV Buttstädt AH | 5 : 1 |
|
2019/2020 |
| Fr, 05.04.2019, | SV Olympia Haßleben AHSV Haßleben AH | : | FSV 06 Kölleda AHFSV 06 AH | 4 : 3 |
|
| Fr, 12.04.2019, | FSV 06 Kölleda AHFSV 06 AH | : | FSV Sömmerda AH | 1 : 2 |
|
| Fr, 26.04.2019, | FSV 06 Kölleda AHFSV 06 AH | : | SG Union Rastenberg AHRastenberg AH | 2 : 2 |
|
| Fr, 03.05.2019, | SV 97 Rudersdorf AHRudersdorf AH | : | FSV 06 Kölleda AHFSV 06 AH | 6 : 4 |
|
| Fr, 17.05.2019, | FSV 06 Kölleda AHFSV 06 AH | : | FC Gebesee 1921 AHFC Gebesee AH | 4 : 2 |
|
| Fr, 24.05.2019, | FSV 06 Kölleda AHFSV 06 AH | : | FC Weißensee 03 AHFC Weißensee AH | 6 : 2 |
|
| Fr, 14.06.2019, | FSV 06 Kölleda AHFSV 06 AH | : | SV 97 Rudersdorf AHRudersdorf AH | 9 : 1 |
|
| Fr, 28.06.2019, | SV Empor Buttstädt AHSV Buttstädt AH | : | FSV 06 Kölleda AHFSV 06 AH | 6 : 5 |
|
| Fr, 05.07.2019, | SV BS 02 Sömmerda AHBS Sömmerda AH | : | FSV 06 Kölleda AHFSV 06 AH | 1 : 15 |
|
| Fr, 12.07.2019, | SG Union Rastenberg AHRastenberg AH | : | FSV 06 Kölleda AHFSV 06 AH | 4 : 5 |
|
| Fr, 06.09.2019, | FC Weißensee 03 AHFC Weißensee AH | : | FSV 06 Kölleda AHFSV 06 AH | 4 : 1 |
|
| Fr, 13.09.2019, | FSV 06 Kölleda AHFSV 06 AH | : | SV Empor Buttstädt AHSV Buttstädt AH | 5 : 0 |
|
| Fr, 27.09.2019, | FSV Sömmerda AH | : | FSV 06 Kölleda AHFSV 06 AH | 2 : 1 |
|
2018/2019 |
| Fr, 20.04.2018, | SV Empor Buttstädt AHSV Buttstädt AH | : | FSV 06 Kölleda AHFSV 06 AH | 6 : 1 |
|
| Fr, 04.05.2018, | FSV 06 Kölleda AHFSV 06 AH | : | SG Seehausen AH | 6 : 0 |
|
| Fr, 25.05.2018, | FSV 06 Kölleda AHFSV 06 AH | : | SG Union Rastenberg AHRastenberg AH | 0 : 5 |
|
| Fr, 01.06.2018, | FSV 06 Kölleda AHFSV 06 AH | : | SV BS 02 Sömmerda AHBS Sömmerda AH | 3 : 2 |
|
| Fr, 08.06.2018, | FSV 06 Kölleda AHFSV 06 AH | : | TSV Bilzingsleben AHTSV 1990 AH | 5 : 2 |
|
| Fr, 15.06.2018, | FSV 06 Kölleda AHFSV 06 AH | : | FC Weißensee 03 AHFC Weißensee AH | 6 : 3 |
|
| Fr, 29.06.2018, | FSV 06 Kölleda AHFSV 06 AH | : | FSV Sömmerda AH | 3 : 3 |
|
| Fr, 17.08.2018, | SG Union Rastenberg AHRastenberg AH | : | FSV 06 Kölleda AHFSV 06 AH | 0 : 1 |
|
| Fr, 24.08.2018, | SG Seehausen AH | : | FSV 06 Kölleda AHFSV 06 AH | 1 : 6 |
|
| Fr, 12.10.2018, | SV BS 02 Sömmerda AHBS Sömmerda AH | : | FSV 06 Kölleda AHFSV 06 AH | 1 : 3 |
|
| Fr, 05.04.2019, | SV Olympia Haßleben AHSV Haßleben AH | : | FSV 06 Kölleda AHFSV 06 AH | 4 : 3 |
|
| Fr, 12.04.2019, | FSV 06 Kölleda AHFSV 06 AH | : | FSV Sömmerda AH | 1 : 2 |
|
| Fr, 26.04.2019, | FSV 06 Kölleda AHFSV 06 AH | : | SG Union Rastenberg AHRastenberg AH | 2 : 2 |
|
| Fr, 03.05.2019, | SV 97 Rudersdorf AHRudersdorf AH | : | FSV 06 Kölleda AHFSV 06 AH | 6 : 4 |
|
| Fr, 17.05.2019, | FSV 06 Kölleda AHFSV 06 AH | : | FC Gebesee 1921 AHFC Gebesee AH | 4 : 2 |
|
| Fr, 24.05.2019, | FSV 06 Kölleda AHFSV 06 AH | : | FC Weißensee 03 AHFC Weißensee AH | 6 : 2 |
|
| Fr, 14.06.2019, | FSV 06 Kölleda AHFSV 06 AH | : | SV 97 Rudersdorf AHRudersdorf AH | 9 : 1 |
|
2017/2018 |
| Fr, 07.04.2017, | FSV 06 Kölleda AHFSV 06 AH | : | SG Seehausen AH | 5 : 2 |
|
| Fr, 20.04.2018, | SV Empor Buttstädt AHSV Buttstädt AH | : | FSV 06 Kölleda AHFSV 06 AH | 6 : 1 |
|
| Fr, 04.05.2018, | FSV 06 Kölleda AHFSV 06 AH | : | SG Seehausen AH | 6 : 0 |
() |
| Fr, 25.05.2018, | FSV 06 Kölleda AHFSV 06 AH | : | SG Union Rastenberg AHRastenberg AH | 0 : 5 |
|
| Fr, 01.06.2018, | FSV 06 Kölleda AHFSV 06 AH | : | SV BS 02 Sömmerda AHBS Sömmerda AH | 3 : 2 |
|
| Fr, 08.06.2018, | FSV 06 Kölleda AHFSV 06 AH | : | TSV Bilzingsleben AHTSV 1990 AH | 5 : 2 |
|
| Fr, 15.06.2018, | FSV 06 Kölleda AHFSV 06 AH | : | FC Weißensee 03 AHFC Weißensee AH | 6 : 3 |
|
| Fr, 29.06.2018, | FSV 06 Kölleda AHFSV 06 AH | : | FSV Sömmerda AH | 3 : 3 |
|
2012/2013 |
1.ST | So, 12.08.2012, 1.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIKölleda II | : | TV Elxleben | 4 : 3 |
|
2.ST | So, 19.08.2012, 2.ST | TSV BilzingslebenTSV 1990 | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIKölleda II | 1 : 2 |
|
3.ST | So, 26.08.2012, 3.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIKölleda II | : | TSV 1912 Kannawurf IIKannawurf II | 0 : 1 |
|
4.ST | So, 02.09.2012, 4.ST | SpG Olympia Haßleben IISpG Haßleben II | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIKölleda II | 1 : 0 |
|
4.ST | So, 02.09.2012, 4.ST | FSV Sömmerda II | : | FSV 06 KölledaKölleda | 2 : 4 |
|
5.ST | Sa, 08.09.2012, 5.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIKölleda II | : | SV Witterda II | 0 : 3 |
|
6.ST | So, 16.09.2012, 6.ST | SV GroßneuhausenLossatal | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIKölleda II | 2 : 1 |
|
7.ST | So, 23.09.2012, 7.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIKölleda II | : | SV Riethnordhausen IIR`nordhausen II | 3 : 0 |
|
8.ST | So, 30.09.2012, 8.ST | BW GangloffsömmernGangloffs. | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIKölleda II | 5 : 0 |
|
2.R | Mi, 03.10.2012, 2.R | FSV 06 Kölleda IIKölleda II | : | SV Empor ButtstädtSV Buttstädt | 2 : 8 |
|
9.ST | So, 07.10.2012, 9.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIKölleda II | : | SV Großrudestedt IIGroßrudested II | 0 : 3 |
|
10.ST | So, 14.10.2012, 10.ST | SV GuthmannshausenSV 1894 | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIKölleda II | 3 : 2 |
|
12.ST | So, 28.10.2012, 12.ST | Olberslebener SVOlbersleben | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIKölleda II | 4 : 3 |
|
15.ST | Mo, 01.04.2013, 15.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIKölleda II | : | TSV BilzingslebenTSV 1990 | 4 : 1 |
|
21.ST | So, 07.04.2013, 21.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIKölleda II | : | BW GangloffsömmernGangloffs. | 1 : 1 |
|
22.ST | Sa, 13.04.2013, 22.ST | SV Großrudestedt IIGroßrudested II | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIKölleda II | 5 : 3 |
|
23.ST | So, 21.04.2013, 23.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIKölleda II | : | SV GuthmannshausenSV 1894 | 2 : 2 |
|
24.ST | So, 28.04.2013, 24.ST | SG Traktor EckstedtEckstedt | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIKölleda II | 3 : 0 |
|
16.ST | Mi, 01.05.2013, 16.ST | TSV 1912 Kannawurf IIKannawurf II | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIKölleda II | 2 : 3 |
|
19.ST | So, 12.05.2013, 19.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIKölleda II | : | SV GroßneuhausenLossatal | 5 : 1 |
|
20.ST | Sa, 25.05.2013, 20.ST | SV Riethnordhausen IIR`nordhausen II | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIKölleda II | 1 : 1 |
|
2011/2012 |
1.ST | Sa, 13.08.2011, 1.ST | SV Witterda II | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIKölleda II | 4 : 1 |
|
1.R | So, 21.08.2011, 1.R | Einheit SchwerstedtSchwerstedt | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIKölleda II | 3 : 1 |
|
2.ST | So, 28.08.2011, 2.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIKölleda II | : | TV Elxleben | 1 : 6 |
|
3.ST | So, 11.09.2011, 3.ST | Haßleben/Alperstedt IISG Haßleben II | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIKölleda II | 2 : 0 |
|
4.ST | So, 18.09.2011, 4.ST | FSV 06 KölledaKölleda | : | Kindelbrücker SVKSV 91 | 1 : 1 |
|
5.ST | So, 25.09.2011, 5.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIKölleda II | : | SV Frohndorf | 0 : 11 |
|
6.ST | So, 02.10.2011, 6.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIKölleda II | : | SV GroßneuhausenLossatal | 1 : 2 |
|
7.ST | So, 09.10.2011, 7.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIKölleda II | : | SV GW StraußfurtStraußfurt | 0 : 2 |
|
8.ST | Sa, 15.10.2011, 8.ST | Eintracht FrömmstedtFrömmstedt | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIKölleda II | 5 : 2 |
|
9.ST | So, 23.10.2011, 9.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIKölleda II | : | Olberslebener SVOlbersleben | 0 : 3 |
|
10.ST | So, 30.10.2011, 10.ST | BW GangloffsömmernGangloffs. | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIKölleda II | 1 : 0 |
|
11.ST | Sa, 05.11.2011, 11.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIKölleda II | : | TSV 1912 Kannawurf IIKannawurf II | 3 : 1 |
|
12.ST | Sa, 12.11.2011, 12.ST | TSV BilzingslebenTSV 1990 | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIKölleda II | 2 : 1 |
|
13.ST | So, 27.11.2011, 13.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIKölleda II | : | SV Riethnordhausen IISV Concordia II | 0 : 6 |
|
14.ST | Sa, 03.03.2012, 14.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIKölleda II | : | SV Witterda II | 3 : 1 |
|
15.ST | So, 11.03.2012, 15.ST | TV Elxleben | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIKölleda II | 9 : 0 |
|
16.ST | So, 18.03.2012, 16.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIKölleda II | : | Haßleben/Alperstedt IISG Haßleben II | 0 : 0 |
|
18.ST | So, 15.04.2012, 18.ST | SV Frohndorf | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIKölleda II | 7 : 2 |
|
19.ST | So, 22.04.2012, 19.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIKölleda II | : | SV GroßneuhausenLossatal | 0 : 0 |
|
20.ST | So, 29.04.2012, 20.ST | SV GW StraußfurtStraußfurt | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIKölleda II | 7 : 2 |
|
21.ST | So, 06.05.2012, 21.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIKölleda II | : | Eintracht FrömmstedtFrömmstedt | 3 : 1 |
|
22.ST | So, 13.05.2012, 22.ST | Olberslebener SVOlbersleben | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIKölleda II | 4 : 4 |
|
23.ST | So, 20.05.2012, 23.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIKölleda II | : | BW GangloffsömmernGangloffs. | 1 : 3 |
|
25.ST | So, 10.06.2012, 25.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIKölleda II | : | TSV BilzingslebenTSV 1990 | 3 : 0 |
|