FSV 06 Kölleda e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Männer : Landesklasse Staffel 2

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FC Union Mühlhausen FC Union Mühlhausen 7 7 0 0 31 : 5 +26 21
2. BW Bad Frankenhausen BW Bad Frankenhausen 7 6 0 1 17 : 9 +8 18
3. VfB Artern VfB Artern 7 5 0 2 18 : 14 +4 15
4. SG FSV 06 Kölleda SG FSV 06 Kölleda 7 4 1 2 14 : 11 +3 13
5. SC Leinefelde 1912 SC Leinefelde 1912 7 3 2 2 15 : 11 +4 11
6. Motor Gispersleben Motor Gispersleben 7 3 2 2 15 : 7 +8 11
7. Grün-Weiß Siemerode Grün-Weiß Siemerode 7 3 1 3 10 : 13 -3 10
8. SC Großengottern SC Großengottern 6 3 0 3 10 : 10 +0 9
9. Blau-Weiß Büßleben Blau-Weiß Büßleben 7 3 0 4 7 : 12 -5 9
10. Arenshausen Arenshausen 7 2 2 3 7 : 7 +0 8
11. SV Wüstheuterode SV Wüstheuterode 7 2 1 4 12 : 20 -8 7
12. LSG Oberheldrungen LSG Oberheldrungen 7 2 1 4 15 : 15 +0 7
13. FSV Sömmerda FSV Sömmerda 7 2 0 5 15 : 20 -5 6
14. FC Borntal Erfurt FC Borntal Erfurt 6 2 0 4 7 : 17 -10 6
15. SpG An der Lache SpG An der Lache 7 1 1 5 9 : 23 -14 4
16. SG SV Walschleben SG SV Walschleben 7 0 3 4 10 : 18 -8 3
7. Spieltag
Fr, 07.10.2022  18:30SC GroßengotternSG SC 1918SC Großengottern:SpG An der LacheSpG An der LacheSpG AdL EF2 : 1 
Sa, 08.10.2022  14:00FC Union MühlhausenFC UnionFC Union Mühlhausen:Blau-Weiß BüßlebenBlau-Weiß BüßlebenSV Büßleben5 : 0 
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00VfB ArternVfB Artern:SV WüstheuterodeSV WüstheuterodeSV Germania4 : 0 
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00BW Bad FrankenhausenBW 91BW Bad Frankenhausen:Grün-Weiß SiemerodeGrün-Weiß SiemerodeSiemerode5 : 1 
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00SC Leinefelde 1912LeinefeldeSC Leinefelde 1912:FC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal5 : 1 
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00LSG OberheldrungenLSGLSG Oberheldrungen:SG SV WalschlebenSG SV WalschlebenWalschleben5 : 3 
So, 09.10.2022  14:00Motor GisperslebenGisperslebenMotor Gispersleben:FSV SömmerdaFSV Sömmerda7 : 0 
So, 09.10.2022  15:00SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06SG FSV 06 Kölleda:ArenshausenArenshausen1 : 0
8. Spieltag
Sa, 15.10.2022  14:00SG SV WalschlebenWalschlebenSG SV Walschleben:FC Union MühlhausenFC Union MühlhausenFC Union0 : 3 
Sa, 15.10.2022  14:00SpG An der LacheSpG AdL EFSpG An der Lache:SC Leinefelde 1912SC Leinefelde 1912Leinefelde0 : 3 
Sa, 15.10.2022  15:00FSV SömmerdaFSV Sömmerda:LSG OberheldrungenLSG OberheldrungenLSG2 : 2 
So, 16.10.2022  14:00ArenshausenArenshausen:Motor GisperslebenMotor GisperslebenGispersleben2 : 0 
So, 16.10.2022  15:00Blau-Weiß BüßlebenSV BüßlebenBlau-Weiß Büßleben:SC GroßengotternSC GroßengotternSG SC 19183 : 3 
So, 16.10.2022  15:00FC Borntal ErfurtFC BorntalFC Borntal Erfurt:VfB ArternVfB Artern0 : 4 
So, 16.10.2022  15:00SV WüstheuterodeSV GermaniaSV Wüstheuterode:BW Bad FrankenhausenBW Bad FrankenhausenBW 912 : 4 
So, 16.10.2022  15:00Grün-Weiß SiemerodeSiemerodeGrün-Weiß Siemerode:SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 063 : 2


Kompletter Ligaspielplan