FSV 06 Kölleda e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Männer : Landesklasse Staffel 2

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. BW Bad Frankenhausen BW Bad Frankenhausen 14 12 1 1 48 : 18 +30 37
2. FC Union Mühlhausen FC Union Mühlhausen 14 12 0 2 53 : 14 +39 36
3. VfB Artern VfB Artern 14 9 2 3 38 : 28 +10 29
4. SC Leinefelde 1912 SC Leinefelde 1912 13 7 4 2 32 : 15 +17 25
5. Blau-Weiß Büßleben Blau-Weiß Büßleben 14 7 1 6 24 : 28 -4 22
6. SC Großengottern SC Großengottern 13 6 3 4 23 : 18 +5 21
7. Arenshausen Arenshausen 14 6 3 5 18 : 14 +4 21
8. SG FSV 06 Kölleda SG FSV 06 Kölleda 14 6 2 6 28 : 24 +4 20
9. Grün-Weiß Siemerode Grün-Weiß Siemerode 13 6 2 5 24 : 26 -2 20
10. SV Wüstheuterode SV Wüstheuterode 14 4 3 7 27 : 32 -5 15
11. Motor Gispersleben Motor Gispersleben 14 4 3 7 23 : 32 -9 15
12. FSV Sömmerda FSV Sömmerda 14 4 2 8 28 : 36 -8 14
13. LSG Oberheldrungen LSG Oberheldrungen 14 2 4 8 22 : 37 -15 10
14. SG SV Walschleben SG SV Walschleben 14 2 3 9 25 : 41 -16 9
15. FC Borntal Erfurt FC Borntal Erfurt 13 3 0 10 13 : 37 -24 9
16. SpG An der Lache SpG An der Lache 14 2 3 9 15 : 41 -26 9
25. Spieltag
Sa, 06.05.2023  14:00FC Union MühlhausenFC UnionFC Union Mühlhausen:ArenshausenArenshausen 
Sa, 06.05.2023  15:00SC Leinefelde 1912LeinefeldeSC Leinefelde 1912:SG SV WalschlebenSG SV WalschlebenWalschleben 
Sa, 06.05.2023  15:00VfB ArternVfB Artern:SpG An der LacheSpG An der LacheSpG AdL EF 
Sa, 06.05.2023  15:00LSG OberheldrungenLSGLSG Oberheldrungen:Grün-Weiß SiemerodeGrün-Weiß SiemerodeSiemerode 
So, 07.05.2023  14:00Motor GisperslebenGisperslebenMotor Gispersleben:SV WüstheuterodeSV WüstheuterodeSV Germania 
So, 07.05.2023  15:00FC Borntal ErfurtFC BorntalFC Borntal Erfurt:Blau-Weiß BüßlebenBlau-Weiß BüßlebenSV Büßleben 
So, 07.05.2023  15:00SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06SG FSV 06 Kölleda:BW Bad FrankenhausenBW Bad FrankenhausenBW 91 
So, 07.05.2023  15:00SC GroßengotternSG SC 1918SC Großengottern:FSV SömmerdaFSV Sömmerda 
26. Spieltag
Sa, 13.05.2023  14:00SG SV WalschlebenWalschlebenSG SV Walschleben:FC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal 
Sa, 13.05.2023  15:00BW Bad FrankenhausenBW 91BW Bad Frankenhausen:Motor GisperslebenMotor GisperslebenGispersleben 
So, 14.05.2023  14:00ArenshausenArenshausen:SC GroßengotternSC GroßengotternSG SC 1918 
So, 14.05.2023  15:00SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06SG FSV 06 Kölleda:VfB ArternVfB Artern 
So, 14.05.2023  15:00Blau-Weiß BüßlebenSV BüßlebenBlau-Weiß Büßleben:SpG An der LacheSpG An der LacheSpG AdL EF 
So, 14.05.2023  15:00FSV SömmerdaFSV Sömmerda:SC Leinefelde 1912SC Leinefelde 1912Leinefelde 
So, 14.05.2023  15:00Grün-Weiß SiemerodeSiemerodeGrün-Weiß Siemerode:FC Union MühlhausenFC Union MühlhausenFC Union 
So, 14.05.2023  15:00SV WüstheuterodeSV GermaniaSV Wüstheuterode:LSG OberheldrungenLSG OberheldrungenLSG 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan