FSV 06 Kölleda e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Männer : Landesklasse Staffel 2

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FC Union Mühlhausen FC Union Mühlhausen 8 8 0 0 34 : 5 +29 24
2. BW Bad Frankenhausen BW Bad Frankenhausen 8 7 0 1 21 : 11 +10 21
3. VfB Artern VfB Artern 8 6 0 2 22 : 14 +8 18
4. SC Leinefelde 1912 SC Leinefelde 1912 8 4 2 2 18 : 11 +7 14
5. SG FSV 06 Kölleda SG FSV 06 Kölleda 8 4 1 3 16 : 14 +2 13
6. Grün-Weiß Siemerode Grün-Weiß Siemerode 8 4 1 3 13 : 15 -2 13
7. Arenshausen Arenshausen 8 3 2 3 9 : 7 +2 11
8. Motor Gispersleben Motor Gispersleben 8 3 2 3 15 : 9 +6 11
9. SC Großengottern SC Großengottern 7 3 1 3 13 : 13 +0 10
10. Blau-Weiß Büßleben Blau-Weiß Büßleben 8 3 1 4 10 : 15 -5 10
11. LSG Oberheldrungen LSG Oberheldrungen 8 2 2 4 17 : 17 +0 8
12. SV Wüstheuterode SV Wüstheuterode 8 2 1 5 14 : 24 -10 7
13. FSV Sömmerda FSV Sömmerda 8 2 1 5 17 : 22 -5 7
14. FC Borntal Erfurt FC Borntal Erfurt 7 2 0 5 7 : 21 -14 6
15. SpG An der Lache SpG An der Lache 8 1 1 6 9 : 26 -17 4
16. SG SV Walschleben SG SV Walschleben 8 0 3 5 10 : 21 -11 3
8. Spieltag
Sa, 15.10.2022  14:00SG SV WalschlebenWalschlebenSG SV Walschleben:FC Union MühlhausenFC Union MühlhausenFC Union0 : 3 
Sa, 15.10.2022  14:00SpG An der LacheSpG AdL EFSpG An der Lache:SC Leinefelde 1912SC Leinefelde 1912Leinefelde0 : 3 
Sa, 15.10.2022  15:00FSV SömmerdaFSV Sömmerda:LSG OberheldrungenLSG OberheldrungenLSG2 : 2 
So, 16.10.2022  14:00ArenshausenArenshausen:Motor GisperslebenMotor GisperslebenGispersleben2 : 0 
So, 16.10.2022  15:00Blau-Weiß BüßlebenSV BüßlebenBlau-Weiß Büßleben:SC GroßengotternSC GroßengotternSG SC 19183 : 3 
So, 16.10.2022  15:00FC Borntal ErfurtFC BorntalFC Borntal Erfurt:VfB ArternVfB Artern0 : 4 
So, 16.10.2022  15:00SV WüstheuterodeSV GermaniaSV Wüstheuterode:BW Bad FrankenhausenBW Bad FrankenhausenBW 912 : 4 
So, 16.10.2022  15:00Grün-Weiß SiemerodeSiemerodeGrün-Weiß Siemerode:SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 063 : 2
9. Spieltag
Sa, 22.10.2022  14:00FC Union MühlhausenFC UnionFC Union Mühlhausen:FSV SömmerdaFSV Sömmerda6 : 1 
Sa, 22.10.2022  15:00VfB ArternVfB Artern:BW Bad FrankenhausenBW Bad FrankenhausenBW 913 : 3 
Sa, 22.10.2022  15:00SC Leinefelde 1912LeinefeldeSC Leinefelde 1912:Blau-Weiß BüßlebenBlau-Weiß BüßlebenSV Büßleben4 : 0 
Sa, 22.10.2022  15:00LSG OberheldrungenLSGLSG Oberheldrungen:ArenshausenArenshausen0 : 1 
So, 23.10.2022  14:00Motor GisperslebenGisperslebenMotor Gispersleben:Grün-Weiß SiemerodeGrün-Weiß SiemerodeSiemerode4 : 1 
So, 23.10.2022  15:00SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06SG FSV 06 Kölleda:SV WüstheuterodeSV WüstheuterodeSV Germania1 : 0
So, 23.10.2022  15:00FC Borntal ErfurtFC BorntalFC Borntal Erfurt:SpG An der LacheSpG An der LacheSpG AdL EF1 : 2 
So, 23.10.2022  15:00SC GroßengotternSG SC 1918SC Großengottern:SG SV WalschlebenSG SV WalschlebenWalschleben4 : 2 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan