FSV 06 Kölleda e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FC Borntal Erfurt FC Borntal Erfurt 3 3 0 0 12 : 1 +11 9
2. SG FSV 06 Kölleda SG FSV 06 Kölleda 3 3 0 0 10 : 3 +7 9
3. SV Großrudestedt SV Großrudestedt 3 2 1 0 8 : 3 +5 7
4. VfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt VfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt 3 2 1 0 5 : 3 +2 7
5. TSV Kerspleben TSV Kerspleben 3 1 2 0 5 : 2 +3 5
6. SV Erfurter Kickers SV Erfurter Kickers 3 1 1 1 6 : 6 +0 4
7. TSG Stotternheim TSG Stotternheim 3 1 1 1 4 : 5 -1 4
8. SF Marbach SF Marbach 3 1 1 1 5 : 7 -2 4
9. FC Union Erfurt FC Union Erfurt 3 1 0 2 11 : 5 +6 3
10. SG SV BW 52 Erfurt SG SV BW 52 Erfurt 3 1 0 2 4 : 5 -1 3
11. SG Empor Buttstädt SG Empor Buttstädt 3 0 1 2 3 : 7 -4 1
12. FC Gebesee 1921 FC Gebesee 1921 3 0 1 2 2 : 6 -4 1
13. SV Riethnordhausen SV Riethnordhausen 3 0 1 2 3 : 11 -8 1
14. SG 1910 Vieselbach SG 1910 Vieselbach 3 0 0 3 0 : 14 -14 0
3. Spieltag
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00SG Empor ButtstädtSG SV EmporSG Empor Buttstädt:TSG StotternheimTSG StotternheimStotternheim2 : 2 
So, 27.09.2020  14:00SG 1910 VieselbachSG VieselbacSG 1910 Vieselbach:TSV KersplebenTSV KersplebenKerspleben0 : 3 
So, 27.09.2020  15:00SV Erfurter KickersErfurterSV Erfurter Kickers:VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt2 : 3 
So, 27.09.2020  15:00FC Gebesee 1921FC GebeseeFC Gebesee 1921:SF MarbachSF Marbach1 : 3 
So, 27.09.2020  15:00SV GroßrudestedtG`rudestedtSV Großrudestedt:FC Union ErfurtFC Union ErfurtUnion Erfurt3 : 1 
So, 27.09.2020  15:00SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06SG FSV 06 Kölleda:SG SV BW 52 ErfurtSG SV BW 52 ErfurtSG SV BW 523 : 1
So, 27.09.2020  15:30FC Borntal ErfurtFC BorntalFC Borntal Erfurt:SV RiethnordhausenSV RiethnordhausenR`nordhausen6 : 1 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 03.10.2020  14:00SG SV BW 52 ErfurtSG SV BW 52SG SV BW 52 Erfurt:SV GroßrudestedtSV GroßrudestedtG`rudestedt1 : 0 
So, 04.10.2020  15:00FC Union ErfurtUnion ErfurtFC Union Erfurt:FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee4 : 1 
So, 04.10.2020  15:00SF MarbachSF Marbach:FC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal1 : 2 
So, 04.10.2020  15:00SV RiethnordhausenR`nordhausenSV Riethnordhausen:SG Empor ButtstädtSG Empor ButtstädtSG SV Empor2 : 1 
So, 04.10.2020  15:00TSG StotternheimStotternheimTSG Stotternheim:SV Erfurter KickersSV Erfurter KickersErfurter5 : 2 
So, 04.10.2020  15:00VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt:SG 1910 VieselbachSG 1910 VieselbachSG Vieselbac2 : 3 
So, 04.10.2020  15:00TSV KersplebenKersplebenTSV Kerspleben:SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 060 : 4


Kompletter Ligaspielplan