FSV 06 Kölleda e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Männer : Landesklasse Staffel 2

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FC Union Mühlhausen FC Union Mühlhausen 11 10 0 1 47 : 8 +39 30
2. BW Bad Frankenhausen BW Bad Frankenhausen 11 9 1 1 32 : 17 +15 28
3. SC Leinefelde 1912 SC Leinefelde 1912 11 7 2 2 29 : 12 +17 23
4. VfB Artern VfB Artern 11 7 2 2 29 : 20 +9 23
5. SC Großengottern SC Großengottern 10 6 1 3 21 : 15 +6 19
6. Arenshausen Arenshausen 11 5 2 4 12 : 9 +3 17
7. SG FSV 06 Kölleda SG FSV 06 Kölleda 11 5 1 5 20 : 20 +0 16
8. Grün-Weiß Siemerode Grün-Weiß Siemerode 11 5 1 5 19 : 26 -7 16
9. Blau-Weiß Büßleben Blau-Weiß Büßleben 11 5 1 5 15 : 20 -5 16
10. Motor Gispersleben Motor Gispersleben 11 4 2 5 20 : 21 -1 14
11. SV Wüstheuterode SV Wüstheuterode 11 4 1 6 25 : 28 -3 13
12. LSG Oberheldrungen LSG Oberheldrungen 11 2 2 7 21 : 27 -6 8
13. SpG An der Lache SpG An der Lache 11 2 2 7 13 : 32 -19 8
14. FSV Sömmerda FSV Sömmerda 11 2 1 8 18 : 33 -15 7
15. SG SV Walschleben SG SV Walschleben 11 1 3 7 16 : 30 -14 6
16. FC Borntal Erfurt FC Borntal Erfurt 10 2 0 8 9 : 28 -19 6
11. Spieltag
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00VfB ArternVfB Artern:SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 062 : 1
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00Blau-Weiß BüßlebenSV BüßlebenBlau-Weiß Büßleben:SpG An der LacheSpG An der LacheSpG AdL EF3 : 0 
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00SC Leinefelde 1912LeinefeldeSC Leinefelde 1912:FSV SömmerdaFSV Sömmerda2 : 0 
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00FC Union MühlhausenFC UnionFC Union Mühlhausen:Grün-Weiß SiemerodeGrün-Weiß SiemerodeSiemerode6 : 0 
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00LSG OberheldrungenLSGLSG Oberheldrungen:SV WüstheuterodeSV WüstheuterodeSV Germania3 : 4 
So, 06.11.2022  14:00Motor GisperslebenGisperslebenMotor Gispersleben:BW Bad FrankenhausenBW Bad FrankenhausenBW 911 : 4 
So, 06.11.2022  14:00FC Borntal ErfurtFC BorntalFC Borntal Erfurt:SG SV WalschlebenSG SV WalschlebenWalschleben0 : 3 
So, 06.11.2022  14:00SC GroßengotternSG SC 1918SC Großengottern:ArenshausenArenshausen1 : 0 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:00SG SV WalschlebenWalschlebenSG SV Walschleben:SpG An der LacheSpG An der LacheSpG AdL EF5 : 2 
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:00Blau-Weiß BüßlebenSV BüßlebenBlau-Weiß Büßleben:VfB ArternVfB Artern3 : 1 
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:00SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06SG FSV 06 Kölleda:Motor GisperslebenMotor GisperslebenGispersleben7 : 0
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:00BW Bad FrankenhausenBW 91BW Bad Frankenhausen:LSG OberheldrungenLSG OberheldrungenLSG9 : 0 
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:00SV WüstheuterodeSV GermaniaSV Wüstheuterode:FC Union MühlhausenFC Union MühlhausenFC Union0 : 2 
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:00Grün-Weiß SiemerodeSiemerodeGrün-Weiß Siemerode:SC GroßengotternSC GroßengotternSG SC 19180 : 0 
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:00ArenshausenArenshausen:SC Leinefelde 1912SC Leinefelde 1912Leinefelde2 : 2 
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:00FSV SömmerdaFSV Sömmerda:FC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal4 : 1 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan