FSV 06 Kölleda e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FC Borntal Erfurt FC Borntal Erfurt 4 4 0 0 14 : 2 +12 12
2. SG FSV 06 Kölleda SG FSV 06 Kölleda 4 4 0 0 14 : 3 +11 12
3. SV Großrudestedt SV Großrudestedt 4 2 1 1 8 : 4 +4 7
4. TSG Stotternheim TSG Stotternheim 4 2 1 1 9 : 7 +2 7
5. VfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt VfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt 4 2 1 1 7 : 6 +1 7
6. FC Union Erfurt FC Union Erfurt 4 2 0 2 15 : 6 +9 6
7. SG SV BW 52 Erfurt SG SV BW 52 Erfurt 4 2 0 2 5 : 5 +0 6
8. TSV Kerspleben TSV Kerspleben 4 1 2 1 5 : 6 -1 5
9. SV Erfurter Kickers SV Erfurter Kickers 4 1 1 2 8 : 11 -3 4
10. SF Marbach SF Marbach 4 1 1 2 6 : 9 -3 4
11. SV Riethnordhausen SV Riethnordhausen 4 1 1 2 5 : 12 -7 4
12. SG 1910 Vieselbach SG 1910 Vieselbach 4 1 0 3 3 : 16 -13 3
13. SG Empor Buttstädt SG Empor Buttstädt 4 0 1 3 4 : 9 -5 1
14. FC Gebesee 1921 FC Gebesee 1921 4 0 1 3 3 : 10 -7 1
4. Spieltag
Sa, 03.10.2020  14:00SG SV BW 52 ErfurtSG SV BW 52SG SV BW 52 Erfurt:SV GroßrudestedtSV GroßrudestedtG`rudestedt1 : 0 
So, 04.10.2020  15:00FC Union ErfurtUnion ErfurtFC Union Erfurt:FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee4 : 1 
So, 04.10.2020  15:00SF MarbachSF Marbach:FC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal1 : 2 
So, 04.10.2020  15:00SV RiethnordhausenR`nordhausenSV Riethnordhausen:SG Empor ButtstädtSG Empor ButtstädtSG SV Empor2 : 1 
So, 04.10.2020  15:00TSG StotternheimStotternheimTSG Stotternheim:SV Erfurter KickersSV Erfurter KickersErfurter5 : 2 
So, 04.10.2020  15:00VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt:SG 1910 VieselbachSG 1910 VieselbachSG Vieselbac2 : 3 
So, 04.10.2020  15:00TSV KersplebenKersplebenTSV Kerspleben:SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 060 : 4
5. Spieltag
So, 11.10.2020  15:00SV Erfurter KickersErfurterSV Erfurter Kickers:SG 1910 VieselbachSG 1910 VieselbachSG Vieselbac4 : 1 
So, 11.10.2020  15:00FC Gebesee 1921FC GebeseeFC Gebesee 1921:SG SV BW 52 ErfurtSG SV BW 52 ErfurtSG SV BW 521 : 2 
So, 11.10.2020  15:00SV GroßrudestedtG`rudestedtSV Großrudestedt:TSV KersplebenTSV KersplebenKerspleben1 : 0 
So, 11.10.2020  15:00TSG StotternheimStotternheimTSG Stotternheim:SV RiethnordhausenSV RiethnordhausenR`nordhausen0 : 1 
So, 11.10.2020  15:00SG Empor ButtstädtSG SV EmporSG Empor Buttstädt:SF MarbachSF Marbach1 : 0 
So, 11.10.2020  15:30FC Borntal ErfurtFC BorntalFC Borntal Erfurt:FC Union ErfurtFC Union ErfurtUnion Erfurt5 : 1 
Do, 22.10.2020  19:15SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06SG FSV 06 Kölleda:VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt2 : 0


Kompletter Ligaspielplan