Hilf unserem Verein auf Klubkasse.de

FSV 06 Kölleda e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Männer : Jüttner Landesklasse Staffel 2

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. BW Bad Frankenhausen BW Bad Frankenhausen 19 15 3 1 58 : 21 +37 48
2. FSV 06 Kölleda FSV 06 Kölleda 22 12 2 8 32 : 31 +1 38
3. SV Wüstheuterode SV Wüstheuterode 18 10 3 5 33 : 25 +8 33
4. SC Großengottern SC Großengottern 18 10 1 7 35 : 27 +8 31
5. SV Empor Walschleben SV Empor Walschleben 20 8 7 5 30 : 35 -5 31
6. Grün-Weiß Siemerode Grün-Weiß Siemerode 18 9 3 6 36 : 24 +12 30
7. Blau-Weiß Büßleben Blau-Weiß Büßleben 19 8 6 5 42 : 32 +10 30
8. Motor Gispersleben Motor Gispersleben 19 9 2 8 51 : 47 +4 29
9. DJK SV Arenshausen DJK SV Arenshausen 18 8 4 6 21 : 21 +0 28
10. FC Erfurt Nord FC Erfurt Nord 20 7 6 7 46 : 33 +13 27
11. SC Leinefelde 1912 SC Leinefelde 1912 19 8 1 10 27 : 27 +0 25
12. FSV Sömmerda FSV Sömmerda 18 6 3 9 38 : 42 -4 21
13. VfB Artern VfB Artern 19 5 2 12 30 : 52 -22 17
14. SV National Auleben SV National Auleben 18 4 1 13 21 : 48 -27 13
15. FC Union Erfurt FC Union Erfurt 16 3 2 11 31 : 40 -9 11
16. Bischofferode Bischofferode 17 3 2 12 35 : 61 -26 11
30. Spieltag
So, 16.06.2024  15:00FC Erfurt NordErfurt NordFC Erfurt Nord:FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 
So, 16.06.2024  15:00SC Leinefelde 1912LeinefeldeSC Leinefelde 1912:Motor GisperslebenMotor GisperslebenGispersleben 
So, 16.06.2024  15:00SV WüstheuterodeSV GermaniaSV Wüstheuterode:Grün-Weiß SiemerodeGrün-Weiß SiemerodeSiemerode 
So, 16.06.2024  15:00SV National AulebenSV AulebenSV National Auleben:FC Erfurt NordFC Erfurt NordErfurt Nord 
So, 16.06.2024  15:00SC GroßengotternSC 1918SC Großengottern:BischofferodeBischofferodeVfB 1922 
So, 16.06.2024  15:00FSV SömmerdaFSV Sömmerda:DJK SV ArenshausenDJK SV ArenshausenArenshausen 
So, 16.06.2024  15:00SV Empor WalschlebenWalschlebenSV Empor Walschleben:BW Bad FrankenhausenBW Bad FrankenhausenBW 91 
So, 16.06.2024  15:00VfB ArternVfB Artern:Blau-Weiß BüßlebenBlau-Weiß BüßlebenSV Büßleben 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan