FSV 06 Kölleda e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Männer : Landesklasse Staffel 2

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FC Union Mühlhausen FC Union Mühlhausen 10 9 0 1 41 : 8 +33 27
2. BW Bad Frankenhausen BW Bad Frankenhausen 10 8 1 1 28 : 16 +12 25
3. SC Leinefelde 1912 SC Leinefelde 1912 10 6 2 2 27 : 12 +15 20
4. VfB Artern VfB Artern 10 6 2 2 27 : 19 +8 20
5. Arenshausen Arenshausen 10 5 2 3 12 : 8 +4 17
6. SG FSV 06 Kölleda SG FSV 06 Kölleda 10 5 1 4 19 : 18 +1 16
7. SC Großengottern SC Großengottern 9 5 1 3 20 : 15 +5 16
8. Grün-Weiß Siemerode Grün-Weiß Siemerode 10 5 1 4 19 : 20 -1 16
9. Motor Gispersleben Motor Gispersleben 10 4 2 4 19 : 17 +2 14
10. Blau-Weiß Büßleben Blau-Weiß Büßleben 10 4 1 5 12 : 20 -8 13
11. SV Wüstheuterode SV Wüstheuterode 10 3 1 6 21 : 25 -4 10
12. LSG Oberheldrungen LSG Oberheldrungen 10 2 2 6 18 : 23 -5 8
13. SpG An der Lache SpG An der Lache 10 2 2 6 13 : 29 -16 8
14. FSV Sömmerda FSV Sömmerda 10 2 1 7 18 : 31 -13 7
15. FC Borntal Erfurt FC Borntal Erfurt 9 2 0 7 9 : 25 -16 6
16. SG SV Walschleben SG SV Walschleben 10 0 3 7 13 : 30 -17 3
10. Spieltag
Sa, 29.10.2022  14:00SG SV WalschlebenWalschlebenSG SV Walschleben:SC Leinefelde 1912SC Leinefelde 1912Leinefelde1 : 5 
Sa, 29.10.2022  14:00SpG An der LacheSpG AdL EFSpG An der Lache:VfB ArternVfB Artern2 : 2 
Sa, 29.10.2022  14:00BW Bad FrankenhausenBW 91BW Bad Frankenhausen:SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 064 : 2
Sa, 29.10.2022  14:00FSV SömmerdaFSV Sömmerda:SC GroßengotternSC GroßengotternSG SC 19180 : 3 
So, 30.10.2022  14:00Blau-Weiß BüßlebenSV BüßlebenBlau-Weiß Büßleben:FC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal2 : 1 
So, 30.10.2022  14:00SV WüstheuterodeSV GermaniaSV Wüstheuterode:Motor GisperslebenMotor GisperslebenGispersleben7 : 0 
So, 30.10.2022  14:00Grün-Weiß SiemerodeSiemerodeGrün-Weiß Siemerode:LSG OberheldrungenLSG OberheldrungenLSG5 : 1 
So, 30.10.2022  14:00ArenshausenArenshausen:FC Union MühlhausenFC Union MühlhausenFC Union2 : 1 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00VfB ArternVfB Artern:SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 062 : 1
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00Blau-Weiß BüßlebenSV BüßlebenBlau-Weiß Büßleben:SpG An der LacheSpG An der LacheSpG AdL EF3 : 0 
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00SC Leinefelde 1912LeinefeldeSC Leinefelde 1912:FSV SömmerdaFSV Sömmerda2 : 0 
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00FC Union MühlhausenFC UnionFC Union Mühlhausen:Grün-Weiß SiemerodeGrün-Weiß SiemerodeSiemerode6 : 0 
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00LSG OberheldrungenLSGLSG Oberheldrungen:SV WüstheuterodeSV WüstheuterodeSV Germania3 : 4 
So, 06.11.2022  14:00Motor GisperslebenGisperslebenMotor Gispersleben:BW Bad FrankenhausenBW Bad FrankenhausenBW 911 : 4 
So, 06.11.2022  14:00FC Borntal ErfurtFC BorntalFC Borntal Erfurt:SG SV WalschlebenSG SV WalschlebenWalschleben0 : 3 
So, 06.11.2022  14:00SC GroßengotternSG SC 1918SC Großengottern:ArenshausenArenshausen1 : 0 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan