FSV 06 Kölleda e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Männer : Spielplan Kreisoberliga

1. Spieltag
Fr, 20.08.2021  18:00FC Gebesee 1921FC GebeseeFC Gebesee 1921:TSG StotternheimTSG StotternheimStotternheim1 : 4 
So, 22.08.2021  15:00SV Erfurter KickersErfurterSV Erfurter Kickers:TSV KersplebenTSV KersplebenKerspleben3 : 2 
So, 22.08.2021  15:00SV GroßrudestedtG`rudestedtSV Großrudestedt:SV RiethnordhausenSV RiethnordhausenR`nordhausen6 : 0 
So, 22.08.2021  15:00SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06SG FSV 06 Kölleda:SF MarbachSF Marbach4 : 1
So, 22.08.2021  15:00SG 1910 VieselbachSG VieselbacSG 1910 Vieselbach:FC Union ErfurtFC Union ErfurtUnion Erfurt0 : 3 
So, 22.08.2021  15:00VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt:SG SV BW 52 ErfurtSG SV BW 52 ErfurtSG SV BW 522 : 0 
So, 22.08.2021  15:00SG Empor ButtstädtSG SV EmporSG Empor Buttstädt:FC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal1 : 4 
2. Spieltag
Fr, 27.08.2021  18:30SV RiethnordhausenR`nordhausenSV Riethnordhausen:FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee2 : 1 
Sa, 04.09.2021  14:00SG SV BW 52 ErfurtSG SV BW 52SG SV BW 52 Erfurt:SG 1910 VieselbachSG 1910 VieselbachSG Vieselbac3 : 0 
Sa, 04.09.2021  15:00SG Empor ButtstädtSG SV EmporSG Empor Buttstädt:SV Erfurter KickersSV Erfurter KickersErfurter3 : 0 
So, 05.09.2021  15:00FC Union ErfurtUnion ErfurtFC Union Erfurt:SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 063 : 2 
So, 05.09.2021  15:00SF MarbachSF Marbach:SV GroßrudestedtSV GroßrudestedtG`rudestedt3 : 3 
So, 05.09.2021  15:00TSG StotternheimStotternheimTSG Stotternheim:FC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal0 : 2 
So, 05.09.2021  15:00VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt:TSV KersplebenTSV KersplebenKerspleben8 : 1 
3. Spieltag
So, 29.08.2021  15:00SV GroßrudestedtG`rudestedtSV Großrudestedt:FC Union ErfurtFC Union ErfurtUnion Erfurt2 : 2 
Sa, 11.09.2021  15:00SG 1910 VieselbachSG VieselbacSG 1910 Vieselbach:TSV KersplebenTSV KersplebenKerspleben1 : 0 
Sa, 11.09.2021  15:00SG Empor ButtstädtSG SV EmporSG Empor Buttstädt:TSG StotternheimTSG StotternheimStotternheim3 : 0 
So, 12.09.2021  15:00SV Erfurter KickersErfurterSV Erfurter Kickers:VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt0 : 2 
So, 12.09.2021  15:00FC Gebesee 1921FC GebeseeFC Gebesee 1921:SF MarbachSF Marbach0 : 3 
So, 12.09.2021  15:00SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06SG FSV 06 Kölleda:SG SV BW 52 ErfurtSG SV BW 52 ErfurtSG SV BW 523 : 2 
So, 12.09.2021  15:30SV RiethnordhausenR`nordhausenSV Riethnordhausen:FC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal2 : 2 
4. Spieltag
Fr, 27.08.2021  18:00TSV KersplebenKersplebenTSV Kerspleben:SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 061 : 4 
Sa, 18.09.2021  14:00SG SV BW 52 ErfurtSG SV BW 52SG SV BW 52 Erfurt:SV GroßrudestedtSV GroßrudestedtG`rudestedt 
So, 19.09.2021  15:00FC Union ErfurtUnion ErfurtFC Union Erfurt:FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 
So, 19.09.2021  15:00SF MarbachSF Marbach:FC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal 
So, 19.09.2021  15:00TSG StotternheimStotternheimTSG Stotternheim:SV Erfurter KickersSV Erfurter KickersErfurter 
So, 19.09.2021  15:00VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt:SG 1910 VieselbachSG 1910 VieselbachSG Vieselbac 
So, 19.09.2021  15:30SV RiethnordhausenR`nordhausenSV Riethnordhausen:SG Empor ButtstädtSG Empor ButtstädtSG SV Empor 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 25.09.2021  15:00SG Empor ButtstädtSG SV EmporSG Empor Buttstädt:SF MarbachSF Marbach 
So, 26.09.2021  15:00SV Erfurter KickersErfurterSV Erfurter Kickers:SG 1910 VieselbachSG 1910 VieselbachSG Vieselbac 
So, 26.09.2021  15:00FC Gebesee 1921FC GebeseeFC Gebesee 1921:SG SV BW 52 ErfurtSG SV BW 52 ErfurtSG SV BW 52 
So, 26.09.2021  15:00SV GroßrudestedtG`rudestedtSV Großrudestedt:TSV KersplebenTSV KersplebenKerspleben 
So, 26.09.2021  15:00SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06SG FSV 06 Kölleda:VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt 
So, 26.09.2021  15:00TSG StotternheimStotternheimTSG Stotternheim:SV RiethnordhausenSV RiethnordhausenR`nordhausen 
So, 26.09.2021  15:30FC Borntal ErfurtFC BorntalFC Borntal Erfurt:FC Union ErfurtFC Union ErfurtUnion Erfurt 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 09.10.2021  14:00SG SV BW 52 ErfurtSG SV BW 52SG SV BW 52 Erfurt:FC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal 
So, 10.10.2021  15:00FC Union ErfurtUnion ErfurtFC Union Erfurt:SG Empor ButtstädtSG Empor ButtstädtSG SV Empor 
So, 10.10.2021  15:00SF MarbachSF Marbach:TSG StotternheimTSG StotternheimStotternheim 
So, 10.10.2021  15:00SV RiethnordhausenR`nordhausenSV Riethnordhausen:SV Erfurter KickersSV Erfurter KickersErfurter 
So, 10.10.2021  15:00SG 1910 VieselbachSG VieselbacSG 1910 Vieselbach:SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 
So, 10.10.2021  15:00VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt:SV GroßrudestedtSV GroßrudestedtG`rudestedt 
So, 10.10.2021  15:00TSV KersplebenKersplebenTSV Kerspleben:FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 16.10.2021  15:00SG Empor ButtstädtSG SV EmporSG Empor Buttstädt:SG SV BW 52 ErfurtSG SV BW 52 ErfurtSG SV BW 52 
So, 17.10.2021  15:00SV Erfurter KickersErfurterSV Erfurter Kickers:SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 
So, 17.10.2021  15:00FC Gebesee 1921FC GebeseeFC Gebesee 1921:VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt 
So, 17.10.2021  15:00SV GroßrudestedtG`rudestedtSV Großrudestedt:SG 1910 VieselbachSG 1910 VieselbachSG Vieselbac 
So, 17.10.2021  15:00SV RiethnordhausenR`nordhausenSV Riethnordhausen:SF MarbachSF Marbach 
So, 17.10.2021  15:00TSG StotternheimStotternheimTSG Stotternheim:FC Union ErfurtFC Union ErfurtUnion Erfurt 
So, 17.10.2021  15:30FC Borntal ErfurtFC BorntalFC Borntal Erfurt:TSV KersplebenTSV KersplebenKerspleben 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 23.10.2021  14:00SG SV BW 52 ErfurtSG SV BW 52SG SV BW 52 Erfurt:TSG StotternheimTSG StotternheimStotternheim 
So, 24.10.2021  14:00TSV KersplebenKersplebenTSV Kerspleben:SG Empor ButtstädtSG Empor ButtstädtSG SV Empor 
So, 24.10.2021  15:00FC Union ErfurtUnion ErfurtFC Union Erfurt:SV RiethnordhausenSV RiethnordhausenR`nordhausen 
So, 24.10.2021  15:00SF MarbachSF Marbach:SV Erfurter KickersSV Erfurter KickersErfurter 
So, 24.10.2021  15:00SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06SG FSV 06 Kölleda:SV GroßrudestedtSV GroßrudestedtG`rudestedt 
So, 24.10.2021  15:00SG 1910 VieselbachSG VieselbacSG 1910 Vieselbach:FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 
So, 24.10.2021  15:00VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt:FC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 30.10.2021  15:00SG Empor ButtstädtSG SV EmporSG Empor Buttstädt:VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt 
So, 31.10.2021  14:00FC Gebesee 1921FC GebeseeFC Gebesee 1921:SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 
So, 31.10.2021  14:00SF MarbachSF Marbach:FC Union ErfurtFC Union ErfurtUnion Erfurt 
So, 31.10.2021  14:00TSG StotternheimStotternheimTSG Stotternheim:TSV KersplebenTSV KersplebenKerspleben 
So, 31.10.2021  14:00FC Borntal ErfurtFC BorntalFC Borntal Erfurt:SG 1910 VieselbachSG 1910 VieselbachSG Vieselbac 
So, 31.10.2021  16:00SV Erfurter KickersErfurterSV Erfurter Kickers:SV GroßrudestedtSV GroßrudestedtG`rudestedt 
Sa, 06.11.2021  14:00SV RiethnordhausenR`nordhausenSV Riethnordhausen:SG SV BW 52 ErfurtSG SV BW 52 ErfurtSG SV BW 52 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 20.11.2021  14:00SG SV BW 52 ErfurtSG SV BW 52SG SV BW 52 Erfurt:SF MarbachSF Marbach 
Sa, 20.11.2021  14:00SV GroßrudestedtG`rudestedtSV Großrudestedt:FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 
Sa, 20.11.2021  14:00SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06SG FSV 06 Kölleda:FC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal 
Sa, 20.11.2021  14:00SG 1910 VieselbachSG VieselbacSG 1910 Vieselbach:SG Empor ButtstädtSG Empor ButtstädtSG SV Empor 
Sa, 20.11.2021  14:00VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt:TSG StotternheimTSG StotternheimStotternheim 
Sa, 20.11.2021  14:00TSV KersplebenKersplebenTSV Kerspleben:SV RiethnordhausenSV RiethnordhausenR`nordhausen 
Sa, 20.11.2021  15:00FC Union ErfurtUnion ErfurtFC Union Erfurt:SV Erfurter KickersSV Erfurter KickersErfurter 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 27.11.2021  14:00SG Empor ButtstädtSG SV EmporSG Empor Buttstädt:SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 
So, 28.11.2021  14:00SV Erfurter KickersErfurterSV Erfurter Kickers:FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 
So, 28.11.2021  14:00FC Union ErfurtUnion ErfurtFC Union Erfurt:SG SV BW 52 ErfurtSG SV BW 52 ErfurtSG SV BW 52 
So, 28.11.2021  14:00SF MarbachSF Marbach:TSV KersplebenTSV KersplebenKerspleben 
So, 28.11.2021  14:00SV RiethnordhausenR`nordhausenSV Riethnordhausen:VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt 
So, 28.11.2021  14:00TSG StotternheimStotternheimTSG Stotternheim:SG 1910 VieselbachSG 1910 VieselbachSG Vieselbac 
So, 28.11.2021  14:30FC Borntal ErfurtFC BorntalFC Borntal Erfurt:SV GroßrudestedtSV GroßrudestedtG`rudestedt 
12. Spieltag
So, 05.12.2021  14:00SV Erfurter KickersErfurterSV Erfurter Kickers:SG SV BW 52 ErfurtSG SV BW 52 ErfurtSG SV BW 52 
So, 05.12.2021  14:00FC Gebesee 1921FC GebeseeFC Gebesee 1921:FC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal 
So, 05.12.2021  14:00SV GroßrudestedtG`rudestedtSV Großrudestedt:SG Empor ButtstädtSG Empor ButtstädtSG SV Empor 
So, 05.12.2021  14:00SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06SG FSV 06 Kölleda:TSG StotternheimTSG StotternheimStotternheim 
So, 05.12.2021  14:00SG 1910 VieselbachSG VieselbacSG 1910 Vieselbach:SV RiethnordhausenSV RiethnordhausenR`nordhausen 
So, 05.12.2021  14:00VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt:SF MarbachSF Marbach 
So, 05.12.2021  15:00FC Union ErfurtUnion ErfurtFC Union Erfurt:TSV KersplebenTSV KersplebenKerspleben 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 26.02.2022  14:00SG SV BW 52 ErfurtSG SV BW 52SG SV BW 52 Erfurt:TSV KersplebenTSV KersplebenKerspleben 
Sa, 26.02.2022  14:00SG Empor ButtstädtSG SV EmporSG Empor Buttstädt:FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 
So, 27.02.2022  14:00SF MarbachSF Marbach:SG 1910 VieselbachSG 1910 VieselbachSG Vieselbac 
So, 27.02.2022  14:00SV RiethnordhausenR`nordhausenSV Riethnordhausen:SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 
So, 27.02.2022  14:00TSG StotternheimStotternheimTSG Stotternheim:SV GroßrudestedtSV GroßrudestedtG`rudestedt 
So, 27.02.2022  14:30FC Borntal ErfurtFC BorntalFC Borntal Erfurt:SV Erfurter KickersSV Erfurter KickersErfurter 
So, 27.02.2022  15:00FC Union ErfurtUnion ErfurtFC Union Erfurt:VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 05.03.2022  14:00SG SV BW 52 ErfurtSG SV BW 52SG SV BW 52 Erfurt:VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt 
Sa, 05.03.2022  14:00SG Empor ButtstädtSG SV EmporSG Empor Buttstädt:FC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal 
So, 06.03.2022  14:00TSV KersplebenKersplebenTSV Kerspleben:SV Erfurter KickersSV Erfurter KickersErfurter 
So, 06.03.2022  14:00TSG StotternheimStotternheimTSG Stotternheim:FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 
So, 06.03.2022  14:00SV RiethnordhausenR`nordhausenSV Riethnordhausen:SV GroßrudestedtSV GroßrudestedtG`rudestedt 
So, 06.03.2022  14:00SF MarbachSF Marbach:SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 
So, 06.03.2022  15:00FC Union ErfurtUnion ErfurtFC Union Erfurt:SG 1910 VieselbachSG 1910 VieselbachSG Vieselbac 
15. Spieltag
So, 13.03.2022  14:00SG 1910 VieselbachSG VieselbacSG 1910 Vieselbach:SG SV BW 52 ErfurtSG SV BW 52 ErfurtSG SV BW 52 
So, 13.03.2022  14:00SV GroßrudestedtG`rudestedtSV Großrudestedt:SF MarbachSF Marbach 
So, 13.03.2022  14:00FC Gebesee 1921FC GebeseeFC Gebesee 1921:SV RiethnordhausenSV RiethnordhausenR`nordhausen 
So, 13.03.2022  14:00SV Erfurter KickersErfurterSV Erfurter Kickers:SG Empor ButtstädtSG Empor ButtstädtSG SV Empor 
So, 13.03.2022  14:00TSV KersplebenKersplebenTSV Kerspleben:VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt 
So, 13.03.2022  14:30FC Borntal ErfurtFC BorntalFC Borntal Erfurt:TSG StotternheimTSG StotternheimStotternheim 
So, 13.03.2022  15:00SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06SG FSV 06 Kölleda:FC Union ErfurtFC Union ErfurtUnion Erfurt 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 19.03.2022  14:00SG SV BW 52 ErfurtSG SV BW 52SG SV BW 52 Erfurt:SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 
So, 20.03.2022  14:00SF MarbachSF Marbach:FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 
So, 20.03.2022  14:00TSV KersplebenKersplebenTSV Kerspleben:SG 1910 VieselbachSG 1910 VieselbachSG Vieselbac 
So, 20.03.2022  14:00TSG StotternheimStotternheimTSG Stotternheim:SG Empor ButtstädtSG Empor ButtstädtSG SV Empor 
So, 20.03.2022  14:00SV RiethnordhausenR`nordhausenSV Riethnordhausen:FC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal 
So, 20.03.2022  15:00VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt:SV Erfurter KickersSV Erfurter KickersErfurter 
So, 20.03.2022  15:00FC Union ErfurtUnion ErfurtFC Union Erfurt:SV GroßrudestedtSV GroßrudestedtG`rudestedt 
17. Spieltag
Sa, 02.04.2022  15:00SG Empor ButtstädtSG SV EmporSG Empor Buttstädt:SV RiethnordhausenSV RiethnordhausenR`nordhausen 
So, 03.04.2022  15:00SV GroßrudestedtG`rudestedtSV Großrudestedt:SG SV BW 52 ErfurtSG SV BW 52 ErfurtSG SV BW 52 
So, 03.04.2022  15:00FC Gebesee 1921FC GebeseeFC Gebesee 1921:FC Union ErfurtFC Union ErfurtUnion Erfurt 
So, 03.04.2022  15:00SV Erfurter KickersErfurterSV Erfurter Kickers:TSG StotternheimTSG StotternheimStotternheim 
So, 03.04.2022  15:00SG 1910 VieselbachSG VieselbacSG 1910 Vieselbach:VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt 
So, 03.04.2022  15:00SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06SG FSV 06 Kölleda:TSV KersplebenTSV KersplebenKerspleben 
So, 03.04.2022  15:30FC Borntal ErfurtFC BorntalFC Borntal Erfurt:SF MarbachSF Marbach 
18. Spieltag
Sa, 09.04.2022  14:00SG SV BW 52 ErfurtSG SV BW 52SG SV BW 52 Erfurt:FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 
So, 10.04.2022  15:00SG 1910 VieselbachSG VieselbacSG 1910 Vieselbach:SV Erfurter KickersSV Erfurter KickersErfurter 
So, 10.04.2022  15:00TSV KersplebenKersplebenTSV Kerspleben:SV GroßrudestedtSV GroßrudestedtG`rudestedt 
So, 10.04.2022  15:00VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt:SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 
So, 10.04.2022  15:00SF MarbachSF Marbach:SG Empor ButtstädtSG Empor ButtstädtSG SV Empor 
So, 10.04.2022  15:00FC Union ErfurtUnion ErfurtFC Union Erfurt:FC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal 
So, 10.04.2022  16:00SV RiethnordhausenR`nordhausenSV Riethnordhausen:TSG StotternheimTSG StotternheimStotternheim 
19. Spieltag
Sa, 23.04.2022  15:00SG Empor ButtstädtSG SV EmporSG Empor Buttstädt:FC Union ErfurtFC Union ErfurtUnion Erfurt 
So, 24.04.2022  15:00TSG StotternheimStotternheimTSG Stotternheim:SF MarbachSF Marbach 
So, 24.04.2022  15:00SV Erfurter KickersErfurterSV Erfurter Kickers:SV RiethnordhausenSV RiethnordhausenR`nordhausen 
So, 24.04.2022  15:00SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06SG FSV 06 Kölleda:SG 1910 VieselbachSG 1910 VieselbachSG Vieselbac 
So, 24.04.2022  15:00SV GroßrudestedtG`rudestedtSV Großrudestedt:VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt 
So, 24.04.2022  15:00FC Gebesee 1921FC GebeseeFC Gebesee 1921:TSV KersplebenTSV KersplebenKerspleben 
So, 24.04.2022  15:30FC Borntal ErfurtFC BorntalFC Borntal Erfurt:SG SV BW 52 ErfurtSG SV BW 52 ErfurtSG SV BW 52 
20. Spieltag
Sa, 30.04.2022  14:00SG SV BW 52 ErfurtSG SV BW 52SG SV BW 52 Erfurt:SG Empor ButtstädtSG Empor ButtstädtSG SV Empor 
Sa, 30.04.2022  15:00SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06SG FSV 06 Kölleda:SV Erfurter KickersSV Erfurter KickersErfurter 
Sa, 30.04.2022  15:00SG 1910 VieselbachSG VieselbacSG 1910 Vieselbach:SV GroßrudestedtSV GroßrudestedtG`rudestedt 
So, 01.05.2022  15:00VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt:FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 
So, 01.05.2022  15:00SF MarbachSF Marbach:SV RiethnordhausenSV RiethnordhausenR`nordhausen 
So, 01.05.2022  15:00FC Union ErfurtUnion ErfurtFC Union Erfurt:TSG StotternheimTSG StotternheimStotternheim 
So, 01.05.2022  15:00TSV KersplebenKersplebenTSV Kerspleben:FC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal 
21. Spieltag
Sa, 07.05.2022  15:00SV RiethnordhausenR`nordhausenSV Riethnordhausen:FC Union ErfurtFC Union ErfurtUnion Erfurt 
Sa, 07.05.2022  15:00SG Empor ButtstädtSG SV EmporSG Empor Buttstädt:TSV KersplebenTSV KersplebenKerspleben 
So, 08.05.2022  15:00TSG StotternheimStotternheimTSG Stotternheim:SG SV BW 52 ErfurtSG SV BW 52 ErfurtSG SV BW 52 
So, 08.05.2022  15:00SV Erfurter KickersErfurterSV Erfurter Kickers:SF MarbachSF Marbach 
So, 08.05.2022  15:00SV GroßrudestedtG`rudestedtSV Großrudestedt:SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 
So, 08.05.2022  15:00FC Gebesee 1921FC GebeseeFC Gebesee 1921:SG 1910 VieselbachSG 1910 VieselbachSG Vieselbac 
So, 08.05.2022  15:00FC Borntal ErfurtFC BorntalFC Borntal Erfurt:VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt 
22. Spieltag
Sa, 14.05.2022  14:00SG SV BW 52 ErfurtSG SV BW 52SG SV BW 52 Erfurt:SV RiethnordhausenSV RiethnordhausenR`nordhausen 
So, 15.05.2022  15:00SV GroßrudestedtG`rudestedtSV Großrudestedt:SV Erfurter KickersSV Erfurter KickersErfurter 
So, 15.05.2022  15:00SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06SG FSV 06 Kölleda:FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 
So, 15.05.2022  15:00FC Union ErfurtUnion ErfurtFC Union Erfurt:SF MarbachSF Marbach 
So, 15.05.2022  15:00TSV KersplebenKersplebenTSV Kerspleben:TSG StotternheimTSG StotternheimStotternheim 
So, 15.05.2022  15:00VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt:SG Empor ButtstädtSG Empor ButtstädtSG SV Empor 
So, 15.05.2022  15:00SG 1910 VieselbachSG VieselbacSG 1910 Vieselbach:FC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal 
23. Spieltag
Sa, 21.05.2022  15:00SG Empor ButtstädtSG SV EmporSG Empor Buttstädt:SG 1910 VieselbachSG 1910 VieselbachSG Vieselbac 
So, 22.05.2022  15:00SF MarbachSF Marbach:SG SV BW 52 ErfurtSG SV BW 52 ErfurtSG SV BW 52 
So, 22.05.2022  15:00SV Erfurter KickersErfurterSV Erfurter Kickers:FC Union ErfurtFC Union ErfurtUnion Erfurt 
So, 22.05.2022  15:00FC Gebesee 1921FC GebeseeFC Gebesee 1921:SV GroßrudestedtSV GroßrudestedtG`rudestedt 
So, 22.05.2022  15:00TSG StotternheimStotternheimTSG Stotternheim:VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt 
So, 22.05.2022  15:30FC Borntal ErfurtFC BorntalFC Borntal Erfurt:SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 
So, 22.05.2022  16:00SV RiethnordhausenR`nordhausenSV Riethnordhausen:TSV KersplebenTSV KersplebenKerspleben 
24. Spieltag
So, 27.03.2022  15:00SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06SG FSV 06 Kölleda:SG Empor ButtstädtSG Empor ButtstädtSG SV Empor 
Sa, 28.05.2022  14:00SG SV BW 52 ErfurtSG SV BW 52SG SV BW 52 Erfurt:FC Union ErfurtFC Union ErfurtUnion Erfurt 
So, 29.05.2022  15:00FC Gebesee 1921FC GebeseeFC Gebesee 1921:SV Erfurter KickersSV Erfurter KickersErfurter 
So, 29.05.2022  15:00TSV KersplebenKersplebenTSV Kerspleben:SF MarbachSF Marbach 
So, 29.05.2022  15:00VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt:SV RiethnordhausenSV RiethnordhausenR`nordhausen 
So, 29.05.2022  15:00SG 1910 VieselbachSG VieselbacSG 1910 Vieselbach:TSG StotternheimTSG StotternheimStotternheim 
So, 29.05.2022  15:00SV GroßrudestedtG`rudestedtSV Großrudestedt:FC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal 
25. Spieltag
So, 12.06.2022  15:00SG SV BW 52 ErfurtSG SV BW 52SG SV BW 52 Erfurt:SV Erfurter KickersSV Erfurter KickersErfurter 
So, 12.06.2022  15:00FC Borntal ErfurtFC BorntalFC Borntal Erfurt:FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 
So, 12.06.2022  15:00SG Empor ButtstädtSG SV EmporSG Empor Buttstädt:SV GroßrudestedtSV GroßrudestedtG`rudestedt 
So, 12.06.2022  15:00TSG StotternheimStotternheimTSG Stotternheim:SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 
So, 12.06.2022  15:00SV RiethnordhausenR`nordhausenSV Riethnordhausen:SG 1910 VieselbachSG 1910 VieselbachSG Vieselbac 
So, 12.06.2022  15:00SF MarbachSF Marbach:VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt 
So, 12.06.2022  15:00TSV KersplebenKersplebenTSV Kerspleben:FC Union ErfurtFC Union ErfurtUnion Erfurt 
26. Spieltag
Sa, 18.06.2022  15:00TSV KersplebenKersplebenTSV Kerspleben:SG SV BW 52 ErfurtSG SV BW 52 ErfurtSG SV BW 52 
Sa, 18.06.2022  15:00VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt:FC Union ErfurtFC Union ErfurtUnion Erfurt 
Sa, 18.06.2022  15:00SG 1910 VieselbachSG VieselbacSG 1910 Vieselbach:SF MarbachSF Marbach 
Sa, 18.06.2022  15:00SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06SG FSV 06 Kölleda:SV RiethnordhausenSV RiethnordhausenR`nordhausen 
Sa, 18.06.2022  15:00SV GroßrudestedtG`rudestedtSV Großrudestedt:TSG StotternheimTSG StotternheimStotternheim 
Sa, 18.06.2022  15:00FC Gebesee 1921FC GebeseeFC Gebesee 1921:SG Empor ButtstädtSG Empor ButtstädtSG SV Empor 
Sa, 18.06.2022  15:00SV Erfurter KickersErfurterSV Erfurter Kickers:FC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal