FSV 06 Kölleda e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Männer : Spielplan Landesklasse Staffel 2

1. Spieltag
Sa, 13.08.2022  15:00VfB ArternVfB Artern:FSV SömmerdaFSV Sömmerda4 : 2 
Sa, 13.08.2022  15:00BW Bad FrankenhausenBW 91BW Bad Frankenhausen:FC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal3 : 1 
Sa, 13.08.2022  15:00SV WüstheuterodeSV GermaniaSV Wüstheuterode:SpG An der LacheSpG An der LacheSpG AdL EF5 : 2 
Sa, 13.08.2022  15:00LSG OberheldrungenLSGLSG Oberheldrungen:FC Union MühlhausenFC Union MühlhausenFC Union1 : 2 
So, 14.08.2022  14:00Motor GisperslebenGisperslebenMotor Gispersleben:SC GroßengotternSC GroßengotternSG SC 19182 : 1 
So, 14.08.2022  14:00ArenshausenArenshausen:SG SV WalschlebenSG SV WalschlebenWalschleben1 : 1 
So, 14.08.2022  15:00SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06SG FSV 06 Kölleda:SC Leinefelde 1912SC Leinefelde 1912Leinefelde0 : 0
So, 14.08.2022  15:00Grün-Weiß SiemerodeSiemerodeGrün-Weiß Siemerode:Blau-Weiß BüßlebenBlau-Weiß BüßlebenSV Büßleben0 : 2 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 20.08.2022  14:00SG SV WalschlebenWalschlebenSG SV Walschleben:Grün-Weiß SiemerodeGrün-Weiß SiemerodeSiemerode0 : 2 
Sa, 20.08.2022  14:00SpG An der LacheSpG AdL EFSpG An der Lache:BW Bad FrankenhausenBW Bad FrankenhausenBW 913 : 0 
Sa, 20.08.2022  14:00FC Union MühlhausenFC UnionFC Union Mühlhausen:VfB ArternVfB Artern5 : 0 
Sa, 20.08.2022  15:00FSV SömmerdaFSV Sömmerda:ArenshausenArenshausen0 : 2 
So, 21.08.2022  15:00Blau-Weiß BüßlebenSV BüßlebenBlau-Weiß Büßleben:SV WüstheuterodeSV WüstheuterodeSV Germania0 : 2 
So, 21.08.2022  15:00FC Borntal ErfurtFC BorntalFC Borntal Erfurt:SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 061 : 2
So, 21.08.2022  15:00SC GroßengotternSG SC 1918SC Großengottern:LSG OberheldrungenLSG OberheldrungenLSG4 : 2 
Sa, 24.09.2022  14:30SC Leinefelde 1912LeinefeldeSC Leinefelde 1912:Motor GisperslebenMotor GisperslebenGispersleben3 : 1 
3. Spieltag
Fr, 26.08.2022  18:30FC Union MühlhausenFC UnionFC Union Mühlhausen:SC GroßengotternSC GroßengotternSG SC 19182 : 0 
Sa, 27.08.2022  15:00VfB ArternVfB Artern:ArenshausenArenshausen2 : 1 
Sa, 27.08.2022  15:00LSG OberheldrungenLSGLSG Oberheldrungen:SC Leinefelde 1912SC Leinefelde 1912Leinefelde2 : 2 
So, 28.08.2022  14:00Motor GisperslebenGisperslebenMotor Gispersleben:FC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal1 : 2 
So, 28.08.2022  15:00SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06SG FSV 06 Kölleda:SpG An der LacheSpG An der LacheSpG AdL EF4 : 0
So, 28.08.2022  15:00BW Bad FrankenhausenBW 91BW Bad Frankenhausen:Blau-Weiß BüßlebenBlau-Weiß BüßlebenSV Büßleben2 : 1 
So, 28.08.2022  15:00SV WüstheuterodeSV GermaniaSV Wüstheuterode:SG SV WalschlebenSG SV WalschlebenWalschleben1 : 1 
So, 28.08.2022  15:00Grün-Weiß SiemerodeSiemerodeGrün-Weiß Siemerode:FSV SömmerdaFSV Sömmerda2 : 1 
4. Spieltag
Fr, 09.09.2022  19:00ArenshausenArenshausen:Grün-Weiß SiemerodeGrün-Weiß SiemerodeSiemerode0 : 0 
Sa, 10.09.2022  14:00SG SV WalschlebenWalschlebenSG SV Walschleben:BW Bad FrankenhausenBW Bad FrankenhausenBW 912 : 3 
Sa, 10.09.2022  14:00SpG An der LacheSpG AdL EFSpG An der Lache:Motor GisperslebenMotor GisperslebenGispersleben0 : 0 
Sa, 10.09.2022  15:00SC Leinefelde 1912LeinefeldeSC Leinefelde 1912:FC Union MühlhausenFC Union MühlhausenFC Union2 : 4 
So, 11.09.2022  15:00Blau-Weiß BüßlebenSV BüßlebenBlau-Weiß Büßleben:SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 063 : 0
So, 11.09.2022  15:00FC Borntal ErfurtFC BorntalFC Borntal Erfurt:LSG OberheldrungenLSG OberheldrungenLSG2 : 1 
So, 11.09.2022  15:00SC GroßengotternSG SC 1918SC Großengottern:VfB ArternVfB Artern2 : 3 
So, 11.09.2022  15:00FSV SömmerdaFSV Sömmerda:SV WüstheuterodeSV WüstheuterodeSV Germania6 : 1 
5. Spieltag
Fr, 16.09.2022  18:30SC GroßengotternSG SC 1918SC Großengottern:SC Leinefelde 1912SC Leinefelde 1912Leinefelde1 : 0 
Sa, 17.09.2022  14:00FC Union MühlhausenFC UnionFC Union Mühlhausen:FC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal5 : 0 
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:00VfB ArternVfB Artern:Grün-Weiß SiemerodeGrün-Weiß SiemerodeSiemerode3 : 1 
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:00BW Bad FrankenhausenBW 91BW Bad Frankenhausen:FSV SömmerdaFSV Sömmerda2 : 1 
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:00LSG OberheldrungenLSGLSG Oberheldrungen:SpG An der LacheSpG An der LacheSpG AdL EF4 : 1 
So, 18.09.2022  14:00Motor GisperslebenGisperslebenMotor Gispersleben:Blau-Weiß BüßlebenBlau-Weiß BüßlebenSV Büßleben3 : 0 
So, 18.09.2022  15:00SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06SG FSV 06 Kölleda:SG SV WalschlebenSG SV WalschlebenWalschleben5 : 2
So, 18.09.2022  15:00SV WüstheuterodeSV GermaniaSV Wüstheuterode:ArenshausenArenshausen1 : 3 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 01.10.2022  14:00SG SV WalschlebenWalschlebenSG SV Walschleben:Motor GisperslebenMotor GisperslebenGispersleben1 : 1 
Sa, 01.10.2022  14:00SpG An der LacheSpG AdL EFSpG An der Lache:FC Union MühlhausenFC Union MühlhausenFC Union2 : 8 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00SC Leinefelde 1912LeinefeldeSC Leinefelde 1912:VfB ArternVfB Artern3 : 2 
So, 02.10.2022  14:00ArenshausenArenshausen:BW Bad FrankenhausenBW Bad FrankenhausenBW 910 : 2 
So, 02.10.2022  15:00Blau-Weiß BüßlebenSV BüßlebenBlau-Weiß Büßleben:LSG OberheldrungenLSG OberheldrungenLSG1 : 0 
So, 02.10.2022  15:00Grün-Weiß SiemerodeSiemerodeGrün-Weiß Siemerode:SV WüstheuterodeSV WüstheuterodeSV Germania4 : 2 
So, 02.10.2022  15:00FSV SömmerdaFSV Sömmerda:SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 065 : 2
Sa, 10.12.2022  14:00FC Borntal ErfurtFC BorntalFC Borntal Erfurt:SC GroßengotternSC GroßengotternSG SC 1918 
7. Spieltag
Fr, 07.10.2022  18:30SC GroßengotternSG SC 1918SC Großengottern:SpG An der LacheSpG An der LacheSpG AdL EF2 : 1 
Sa, 08.10.2022  14:00FC Union MühlhausenFC UnionFC Union Mühlhausen:Blau-Weiß BüßlebenBlau-Weiß BüßlebenSV Büßleben5 : 0 
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00VfB ArternVfB Artern:SV WüstheuterodeSV WüstheuterodeSV Germania4 : 0 
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00BW Bad FrankenhausenBW 91BW Bad Frankenhausen:Grün-Weiß SiemerodeGrün-Weiß SiemerodeSiemerode5 : 1 
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00SC Leinefelde 1912LeinefeldeSC Leinefelde 1912:FC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal5 : 1 
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00LSG OberheldrungenLSGLSG Oberheldrungen:SG SV WalschlebenSG SV WalschlebenWalschleben5 : 3 
So, 09.10.2022  14:00Motor GisperslebenGisperslebenMotor Gispersleben:FSV SömmerdaFSV Sömmerda7 : 0 
So, 09.10.2022  15:00SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06SG FSV 06 Kölleda:ArenshausenArenshausen1 : 0
8. Spieltag
Sa, 15.10.2022  14:00SG SV WalschlebenWalschlebenSG SV Walschleben:FC Union MühlhausenFC Union MühlhausenFC Union0 : 3 
Sa, 15.10.2022  14:00SpG An der LacheSpG AdL EFSpG An der Lache:SC Leinefelde 1912SC Leinefelde 1912Leinefelde0 : 3 
Sa, 15.10.2022  15:00FSV SömmerdaFSV Sömmerda:LSG OberheldrungenLSG OberheldrungenLSG2 : 2 
So, 16.10.2022  14:00ArenshausenArenshausen:Motor GisperslebenMotor GisperslebenGispersleben2 : 0 
So, 16.10.2022  15:00Blau-Weiß BüßlebenSV BüßlebenBlau-Weiß Büßleben:SC GroßengotternSC GroßengotternSG SC 19183 : 3 
So, 16.10.2022  15:00FC Borntal ErfurtFC BorntalFC Borntal Erfurt:VfB ArternVfB Artern0 : 4 
So, 16.10.2022  15:00SV WüstheuterodeSV GermaniaSV Wüstheuterode:BW Bad FrankenhausenBW Bad FrankenhausenBW 912 : 4 
So, 16.10.2022  15:00Grün-Weiß SiemerodeSiemerodeGrün-Weiß Siemerode:SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 063 : 2
9. Spieltag
Sa, 22.10.2022  14:00FC Union MühlhausenFC UnionFC Union Mühlhausen:FSV SömmerdaFSV Sömmerda6 : 1 
Sa, 22.10.2022  15:00VfB ArternVfB Artern:BW Bad FrankenhausenBW Bad FrankenhausenBW 913 : 3 
Sa, 22.10.2022  15:00SC Leinefelde 1912LeinefeldeSC Leinefelde 1912:Blau-Weiß BüßlebenBlau-Weiß BüßlebenSV Büßleben4 : 0 
Sa, 22.10.2022  15:00LSG OberheldrungenLSGLSG Oberheldrungen:ArenshausenArenshausen0 : 1 
So, 23.10.2022  14:00Motor GisperslebenGisperslebenMotor Gispersleben:Grün-Weiß SiemerodeGrün-Weiß SiemerodeSiemerode4 : 1 
So, 23.10.2022  15:00SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06SG FSV 06 Kölleda:SV WüstheuterodeSV WüstheuterodeSV Germania1 : 0
So, 23.10.2022  15:00FC Borntal ErfurtFC BorntalFC Borntal Erfurt:SpG An der LacheSpG An der LacheSpG AdL EF1 : 2 
So, 23.10.2022  15:00SC GroßengotternSG SC 1918SC Großengottern:SG SV WalschlebenSG SV WalschlebenWalschleben4 : 2 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 29.10.2022  14:00SG SV WalschlebenWalschlebenSG SV Walschleben:SC Leinefelde 1912SC Leinefelde 1912Leinefelde1 : 5 
Sa, 29.10.2022  14:00SpG An der LacheSpG AdL EFSpG An der Lache:VfB ArternVfB Artern2 : 2 
Sa, 29.10.2022  14:00BW Bad FrankenhausenBW 91BW Bad Frankenhausen:SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 064 : 2
Sa, 29.10.2022  14:00FSV SömmerdaFSV Sömmerda:SC GroßengotternSC GroßengotternSG SC 19180 : 3 
So, 30.10.2022  14:00Blau-Weiß BüßlebenSV BüßlebenBlau-Weiß Büßleben:FC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal2 : 1 
So, 30.10.2022  14:00SV WüstheuterodeSV GermaniaSV Wüstheuterode:Motor GisperslebenMotor GisperslebenGispersleben7 : 0 
So, 30.10.2022  14:00Grün-Weiß SiemerodeSiemerodeGrün-Weiß Siemerode:LSG OberheldrungenLSG OberheldrungenLSG5 : 1 
So, 30.10.2022  14:00ArenshausenArenshausen:FC Union MühlhausenFC Union MühlhausenFC Union2 : 1 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00VfB ArternVfB Artern:SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 062 : 1
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00Blau-Weiß BüßlebenSV BüßlebenBlau-Weiß Büßleben:SpG An der LacheSpG An der LacheSpG AdL EF3 : 0 
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00SC Leinefelde 1912LeinefeldeSC Leinefelde 1912:FSV SömmerdaFSV Sömmerda2 : 0 
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00FC Union MühlhausenFC UnionFC Union Mühlhausen:Grün-Weiß SiemerodeGrün-Weiß SiemerodeSiemerode6 : 0 
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00LSG OberheldrungenLSGLSG Oberheldrungen:SV WüstheuterodeSV WüstheuterodeSV Germania3 : 4 
So, 06.11.2022  14:00Motor GisperslebenGisperslebenMotor Gispersleben:BW Bad FrankenhausenBW Bad FrankenhausenBW 911 : 4 
So, 06.11.2022  14:00FC Borntal ErfurtFC BorntalFC Borntal Erfurt:SG SV WalschlebenSG SV WalschlebenWalschleben0 : 3 
So, 06.11.2022  14:00SC GroßengotternSG SC 1918SC Großengottern:ArenshausenArenshausen1 : 0 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:00SG SV WalschlebenWalschlebenSG SV Walschleben:SpG An der LacheSpG An der LacheSpG AdL EF5 : 2 
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:00Blau-Weiß BüßlebenSV BüßlebenBlau-Weiß Büßleben:VfB ArternVfB Artern3 : 1 
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:00SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06SG FSV 06 Kölleda:Motor GisperslebenMotor GisperslebenGispersleben7 : 0
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:00BW Bad FrankenhausenBW 91BW Bad Frankenhausen:LSG OberheldrungenLSG OberheldrungenLSG9 : 0 
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:00SV WüstheuterodeSV GermaniaSV Wüstheuterode:FC Union MühlhausenFC Union MühlhausenFC Union0 : 2 
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:00Grün-Weiß SiemerodeSiemerodeGrün-Weiß Siemerode:SC GroßengotternSC GroßengotternSG SC 19180 : 0 
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:00ArenshausenArenshausen:SC Leinefelde 1912SC Leinefelde 1912Leinefelde2 : 2 
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:00FSV SömmerdaFSV Sömmerda:FC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal4 : 1 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 19.11.2022  14:00VfB ArternVfB Artern:Motor GisperslebenMotor GisperslebenGispersleben3 : 2 
Sa, 19.11.2022  14:00Blau-Weiß BüßlebenSV BüßlebenBlau-Weiß Büßleben:SG SV WalschlebenSG SV WalschlebenWalschleben4 : 1 
Sa, 19.11.2022  14:00SpG An der LacheSpG AdL EFSpG An der Lache:FSV SömmerdaFSV Sömmerda0 : 0 
Sa, 19.11.2022  14:00FC Borntal ErfurtFC BorntalFC Borntal Erfurt:ArenshausenArenshausen3 : 0 
Sa, 19.11.2022  14:00SC GroßengotternSG SC 1918SC Großengottern:SV WüstheuterodeSV WüstheuterodeSV Germania1 : 1 
Sa, 19.11.2022  14:00FC Union MühlhausenFC UnionFC Union Mühlhausen:BW Bad FrankenhausenBW Bad FrankenhausenBW 910 : 5 
Sa, 19.11.2022  14:30LSG OberheldrungenLSGLSG Oberheldrungen:SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 060 : 0
Sa, 10.12.2022  14:00SC Leinefelde 1912LeinefeldeSC Leinefelde 1912:Grün-Weiß SiemerodeGrün-Weiß SiemerodeSiemerode 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 26.11.2022  14:00VfB ArternVfB Artern:SG SV WalschlebenSG SV WalschlebenWalschleben5 : 3 
Sa, 26.11.2022  14:00BW Bad FrankenhausenBW 91BW Bad Frankenhausen:SC GroßengotternSC GroßengotternSG SC 19182 : 1 
Sa, 26.11.2022  14:00FSV SömmerdaFSV Sömmerda:Blau-Weiß BüßlebenBlau-Weiß BüßlebenSV Büßleben6 : 2 
So, 27.11.2022  14:00Motor GisperslebenGisperslebenMotor Gispersleben:LSG OberheldrungenLSG OberheldrungenLSG1 : 1 
So, 27.11.2022  14:00SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06SG FSV 06 Kölleda:FC Union MühlhausenFC Union MühlhausenFC Union1 : 4
So, 27.11.2022  14:00SV WüstheuterodeSV GermaniaSV Wüstheuterode:SC Leinefelde 1912SC Leinefelde 1912Leinefelde1 : 1 
So, 27.11.2022  14:00Grün-Weiß SiemerodeSiemerodeGrün-Weiß Siemerode:FC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal5 : 0 
So, 27.11.2022  14:00ArenshausenArenshausen:SpG An der LacheSpG An der LacheSpG AdL EF4 : 0 
15. Spieltag
Sa, 03.12.2022  14:00SG SV WalschlebenWalschlebenSG SV Walschleben:FSV SömmerdaFSV Sömmerda 
Sa, 03.12.2022  14:00SpG An der LacheSpG AdL EFSpG An der Lache:Grün-Weiß SiemerodeGrün-Weiß SiemerodeSiemerode 
Sa, 03.12.2022  14:00SC Leinefelde 1912LeinefeldeSC Leinefelde 1912:BW Bad FrankenhausenBW Bad FrankenhausenBW 91 
Sa, 03.12.2022  14:00FC Union MühlhausenFC UnionFC Union Mühlhausen:Motor GisperslebenMotor GisperslebenGispersleben 
Sa, 03.12.2022  14:00LSG OberheldrungenLSGLSG Oberheldrungen:VfB ArternVfB Artern 
So, 04.12.2022  14:00Blau-Weiß BüßlebenSV BüßlebenBlau-Weiß Büßleben:ArenshausenArenshausen 
So, 04.12.2022  14:00FC Borntal ErfurtFC BorntalFC Borntal Erfurt:SV WüstheuterodeSV WüstheuterodeSV Germania 
Sa, 18.02.2023  14:00SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06SG FSV 06 Kölleda:SC GroßengotternSC GroßengotternSG SC 1918 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 25.02.2023  14:00SC Leinefelde 1912LeinefeldeSC Leinefelde 1912:SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 
Sa, 25.02.2023  14:00SpG An der LacheSpG AdL EFSpG An der Lache:SV WüstheuterodeSV WüstheuterodeSV Germania 
Sa, 25.02.2023  14:00SG SV WalschlebenWalschlebenSG SV Walschleben:ArenshausenArenshausen 
Sa, 25.02.2023  14:00FC Union MühlhausenFC UnionFC Union Mühlhausen:LSG OberheldrungenLSG OberheldrungenLSG 
So, 26.02.2023  14:00FSV SömmerdaFSV Sömmerda:VfB ArternVfB Artern 
So, 26.02.2023  14:00SC GroßengotternSG SC 1918SC Großengottern:Motor GisperslebenMotor GisperslebenGispersleben 
So, 26.02.2023  14:00FC Borntal ErfurtFC BorntalFC Borntal Erfurt:BW Bad FrankenhausenBW Bad FrankenhausenBW 91 
So, 26.02.2023  14:00Blau-Weiß BüßlebenSV BüßlebenBlau-Weiß Büßleben:Grün-Weiß SiemerodeGrün-Weiß SiemerodeSiemerode 
17. Spieltag
Sa, 04.03.2023  14:00BW Bad FrankenhausenBW 91BW Bad Frankenhausen:SpG An der LacheSpG An der LacheSpG AdL EF 
Sa, 04.03.2023  14:00LSG OberheldrungenLSGLSG Oberheldrungen:SC GroßengotternSC GroßengotternSG SC 1918 
Sa, 04.03.2023  14:00VfB ArternVfB Artern:FC Union MühlhausenFC Union MühlhausenFC Union 
So, 05.03.2023  14:00Grün-Weiß SiemerodeSiemerodeGrün-Weiß Siemerode:SG SV WalschlebenSG SV WalschlebenWalschleben 
So, 05.03.2023  14:00SV WüstheuterodeSV GermaniaSV Wüstheuterode:Blau-Weiß BüßlebenBlau-Weiß BüßlebenSV Büßleben 
So, 05.03.2023  14:00SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06SG FSV 06 Kölleda:FC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal 
So, 05.03.2023  14:00Motor GisperslebenGisperslebenMotor Gispersleben:SC Leinefelde 1912SC Leinefelde 1912Leinefelde 
So, 05.03.2023  14:00ArenshausenArenshausen:FSV SömmerdaFSV Sömmerda 
18. Spieltag
Sa, 11.03.2023  14:00SpG An der LacheSpG AdL EFSpG An der Lache:SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 
Sa, 11.03.2023  14:00SG SV WalschlebenWalschlebenSG SV Walschleben:SV WüstheuterodeSV WüstheuterodeSV Germania 
Sa, 11.03.2023  14:00FSV SömmerdaFSV Sömmerda:Grün-Weiß SiemerodeGrün-Weiß SiemerodeSiemerode 
Sa, 11.03.2023  14:00SC Leinefelde 1912LeinefeldeSC Leinefelde 1912:LSG OberheldrungenLSG OberheldrungenLSG 
So, 12.03.2023  14:00ArenshausenArenshausen:VfB ArternVfB Artern 
So, 12.03.2023  14:00FC Borntal ErfurtFC BorntalFC Borntal Erfurt:Motor GisperslebenMotor GisperslebenGispersleben 
So, 12.03.2023  14:00Blau-Weiß BüßlebenSV BüßlebenBlau-Weiß Büßleben:BW Bad FrankenhausenBW Bad FrankenhausenBW 91 
So, 12.03.2023  14:00SC GroßengotternSG SC 1918SC Großengottern:FC Union MühlhausenFC Union MühlhausenFC Union 
19. Spieltag
Sa, 18.03.2023  14:00BW Bad FrankenhausenBW 91BW Bad Frankenhausen:SG SV WalschlebenSG SV WalschlebenWalschleben 
Sa, 18.03.2023  14:00LSG OberheldrungenLSGLSG Oberheldrungen:FC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal 
Sa, 18.03.2023  14:00FC Union MühlhausenFC UnionFC Union Mühlhausen:SC Leinefelde 1912SC Leinefelde 1912Leinefelde 
Sa, 18.03.2023  14:00VfB ArternVfB Artern:SC GroßengotternSC GroßengotternSG SC 1918 
So, 19.03.2023  14:00SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06SG FSV 06 Kölleda:Blau-Weiß BüßlebenBlau-Weiß BüßlebenSV Büßleben 
So, 19.03.2023  14:00Motor GisperslebenGisperslebenMotor Gispersleben:SpG An der LacheSpG An der LacheSpG AdL EF 
So, 19.03.2023  14:00Grün-Weiß SiemerodeSiemerodeGrün-Weiß Siemerode:ArenshausenArenshausen 
So, 19.03.2023  14:00SV WüstheuterodeSV GermaniaSV Wüstheuterode:FSV SömmerdaFSV Sömmerda 
20. Spieltag
Sa, 25.03.2023  14:00SG SV WalschlebenWalschlebenSG SV Walschleben:SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 
Sa, 25.03.2023  14:00SC Leinefelde 1912LeinefeldeSC Leinefelde 1912:SC GroßengotternSC GroßengotternSG SC 1918 
Sa, 25.03.2023  14:00SpG An der LacheSpG AdL EFSpG An der Lache:LSG OberheldrungenLSG OberheldrungenLSG 
So, 26.03.2023  14:00Grün-Weiß SiemerodeSiemerodeGrün-Weiß Siemerode:VfB ArternVfB Artern 
So, 26.03.2023  14:00Blau-Weiß BüßlebenSV BüßlebenBlau-Weiß Büßleben:Motor GisperslebenMotor GisperslebenGispersleben 
So, 26.03.2023  14:00FSV SömmerdaFSV Sömmerda:BW Bad FrankenhausenBW Bad FrankenhausenBW 91 
So, 26.03.2023  14:00ArenshausenArenshausen:SV WüstheuterodeSV WüstheuterodeSV Germania 
So, 26.03.2023  14:00FC Borntal ErfurtFC BorntalFC Borntal Erfurt:FC Union MühlhausenFC Union MühlhausenFC Union 
21. Spieltag
Sa, 01.04.2023  14:00FC Union MühlhausenFC UnionFC Union Mühlhausen:SpG An der LacheSpG An der LacheSpG AdL EF 
Sa, 01.04.2023  15:00LSG OberheldrungenLSGLSG Oberheldrungen:Blau-Weiß BüßlebenBlau-Weiß BüßlebenSV Büßleben 
Sa, 01.04.2023  15:00VfB ArternVfB Artern:SC Leinefelde 1912SC Leinefelde 1912Leinefelde 
Sa, 01.04.2023  15:00BW Bad FrankenhausenBW 91BW Bad Frankenhausen:ArenshausenArenshausen 
So, 02.04.2023  14:00Motor GisperslebenGisperslebenMotor Gispersleben:SG SV WalschlebenSG SV WalschlebenWalschleben 
So, 02.04.2023  15:00SC GroßengotternSG SC 1918SC Großengottern:FC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal 
So, 02.04.2023  15:00SV WüstheuterodeSV GermaniaSV Wüstheuterode:Grün-Weiß SiemerodeGrün-Weiß SiemerodeSiemerode 
So, 02.04.2023  15:00SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06SG FSV 06 Kölleda:FSV SömmerdaFSV Sömmerda 
22. Spieltag
Sa, 15.04.2023  14:00SpG An der LacheSpG AdL EFSpG An der Lache:SC GroßengotternSC GroßengotternSG SC 1918 
Sa, 15.04.2023  14:00SG SV WalschlebenWalschlebenSG SV Walschleben:LSG OberheldrungenLSG OberheldrungenLSG 
So, 16.04.2023  14:00ArenshausenArenshausen:SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 
So, 16.04.2023  15:00SV WüstheuterodeSV GermaniaSV Wüstheuterode:VfB ArternVfB Artern 
So, 16.04.2023  15:00FSV SömmerdaFSV Sömmerda:Motor GisperslebenMotor GisperslebenGispersleben 
So, 16.04.2023  15:00Grün-Weiß SiemerodeSiemerodeGrün-Weiß Siemerode:BW Bad FrankenhausenBW Bad FrankenhausenBW 91 
So, 16.04.2023  15:00FC Borntal ErfurtFC BorntalFC Borntal Erfurt:SC Leinefelde 1912SC Leinefelde 1912Leinefelde 
So, 16.04.2023  15:00Blau-Weiß BüßlebenSV BüßlebenBlau-Weiß Büßleben:FC Union MühlhausenFC Union MühlhausenFC Union 
23. Spieltag
Sa, 22.04.2023  14:00FC Union MühlhausenFC UnionFC Union Mühlhausen:SG SV WalschlebenSG SV WalschlebenWalschleben 
Sa, 22.04.2023  15:00SC Leinefelde 1912LeinefeldeSC Leinefelde 1912:SpG An der LacheSpG An der LacheSpG AdL EF 
Sa, 22.04.2023  15:00VfB ArternVfB Artern:FC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal 
Sa, 22.04.2023  15:00BW Bad FrankenhausenBW 91BW Bad Frankenhausen:SV WüstheuterodeSV WüstheuterodeSV Germania 
Sa, 22.04.2023  15:00LSG OberheldrungenLSGLSG Oberheldrungen:FSV SömmerdaFSV Sömmerda 
So, 23.04.2023  14:00Motor GisperslebenGisperslebenMotor Gispersleben:ArenshausenArenshausen 
So, 23.04.2023  14:00SC GroßengotternSG SC 1918SC Großengottern:Blau-Weiß BüßlebenBlau-Weiß BüßlebenSV Büßleben 
So, 23.04.2023  15:00SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06SG FSV 06 Kölleda:Grün-Weiß SiemerodeGrün-Weiß SiemerodeSiemerode 
24. Spieltag
Sa, 29.04.2023  14:00SpG An der LacheSpG AdL EFSpG An der Lache:FC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal 
Sa, 29.04.2023  14:00SG SV WalschlebenWalschlebenSG SV Walschleben:SC GroßengotternSC GroßengotternSG SC 1918 
Sa, 29.04.2023  15:00BW Bad FrankenhausenBW 91BW Bad Frankenhausen:VfB ArternVfB Artern 
So, 30.04.2023  14:00ArenshausenArenshausen:LSG OberheldrungenLSG OberheldrungenLSG 
So, 30.04.2023  15:00Grün-Weiß SiemerodeSiemerodeGrün-Weiß Siemerode:Motor GisperslebenMotor GisperslebenGispersleben 
So, 30.04.2023  15:00SV WüstheuterodeSV GermaniaSV Wüstheuterode:SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 
So, 30.04.2023  15:00Blau-Weiß BüßlebenSV BüßlebenBlau-Weiß Büßleben:SC Leinefelde 1912SC Leinefelde 1912Leinefelde 
So, 30.04.2023  15:00FSV SömmerdaFSV Sömmerda:FC Union MühlhausenFC Union MühlhausenFC Union 
25. Spieltag
Sa, 06.05.2023  14:00FC Union MühlhausenFC UnionFC Union Mühlhausen:ArenshausenArenshausen 
Sa, 06.05.2023  15:00SC Leinefelde 1912LeinefeldeSC Leinefelde 1912:SG SV WalschlebenSG SV WalschlebenWalschleben 
Sa, 06.05.2023  15:00VfB ArternVfB Artern:SpG An der LacheSpG An der LacheSpG AdL EF 
Sa, 06.05.2023  15:00LSG OberheldrungenLSGLSG Oberheldrungen:Grün-Weiß SiemerodeGrün-Weiß SiemerodeSiemerode 
So, 07.05.2023  14:00Motor GisperslebenGisperslebenMotor Gispersleben:SV WüstheuterodeSV WüstheuterodeSV Germania 
So, 07.05.2023  15:00FC Borntal ErfurtFC BorntalFC Borntal Erfurt:Blau-Weiß BüßlebenBlau-Weiß BüßlebenSV Büßleben 
So, 07.05.2023  15:00SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06SG FSV 06 Kölleda:BW Bad FrankenhausenBW Bad FrankenhausenBW 91 
So, 07.05.2023  15:00SC GroßengotternSG SC 1918SC Großengottern:FSV SömmerdaFSV Sömmerda 
26. Spieltag
Sa, 13.05.2023  14:00SG SV WalschlebenWalschlebenSG SV Walschleben:FC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal 
Sa, 13.05.2023  15:00BW Bad FrankenhausenBW 91BW Bad Frankenhausen:Motor GisperslebenMotor GisperslebenGispersleben 
So, 14.05.2023  14:00ArenshausenArenshausen:SC GroßengotternSC GroßengotternSG SC 1918 
So, 14.05.2023  15:00SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06SG FSV 06 Kölleda:VfB ArternVfB Artern 
So, 14.05.2023  15:00Blau-Weiß BüßlebenSV BüßlebenBlau-Weiß Büßleben:SpG An der LacheSpG An der LacheSpG AdL EF 
So, 14.05.2023  15:00FSV SömmerdaFSV Sömmerda:SC Leinefelde 1912SC Leinefelde 1912Leinefelde 
So, 14.05.2023  15:00Grün-Weiß SiemerodeSiemerodeGrün-Weiß Siemerode:FC Union MühlhausenFC Union MühlhausenFC Union 
So, 14.05.2023  15:00SV WüstheuterodeSV GermaniaSV Wüstheuterode:LSG OberheldrungenLSG OberheldrungenLSG 
27. Spieltag
Sa, 20.05.2023  14:00SpG An der LacheSpG AdL EFSpG An der Lache:SG SV WalschlebenSG SV WalschlebenWalschleben 
Sa, 20.05.2023  14:00FC Union MühlhausenFC UnionFC Union Mühlhausen:SV WüstheuterodeSV WüstheuterodeSV Germania 
Sa, 20.05.2023  15:00VfB ArternVfB Artern:Blau-Weiß BüßlebenBlau-Weiß BüßlebenSV Büßleben 
Sa, 20.05.2023  15:00LSG OberheldrungenLSGLSG Oberheldrungen:BW Bad FrankenhausenBW Bad FrankenhausenBW 91 
Sa, 20.05.2023  15:00SC Leinefelde 1912LeinefeldeSC Leinefelde 1912:ArenshausenArenshausen 
So, 21.05.2023  14:00Motor GisperslebenGisperslebenMotor Gispersleben:SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 
So, 21.05.2023  15:00SC GroßengotternSG SC 1918SC Großengottern:Grün-Weiß SiemerodeGrün-Weiß SiemerodeSiemerode 
So, 21.05.2023  15:00FC Borntal ErfurtFC BorntalFC Borntal Erfurt:FSV SömmerdaFSV Sömmerda 
28. Spieltag
Sa, 03.06.2023  14:00SG SV WalschlebenWalschlebenSG SV Walschleben:Blau-Weiß BüßlebenBlau-Weiß BüßlebenSV Büßleben 
Sa, 03.06.2023  15:00FSV SömmerdaFSV Sömmerda:SpG An der LacheSpG An der LacheSpG AdL EF 
Sa, 03.06.2023  15:00SV WüstheuterodeSV GermaniaSV Wüstheuterode:SC GroßengotternSC GroßengotternSG SC 1918 
Sa, 03.06.2023  15:00BW Bad FrankenhausenBW 91BW Bad Frankenhausen:FC Union MühlhausenFC Union MühlhausenFC Union 
So, 04.06.2023  14:00Motor GisperslebenGisperslebenMotor Gispersleben:VfB ArternVfB Artern 
So, 04.06.2023  14:00ArenshausenArenshausen:FC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal 
So, 04.06.2023  15:00Grün-Weiß SiemerodeSiemerodeGrün-Weiß Siemerode:SC Leinefelde 1912SC Leinefelde 1912Leinefelde 
So, 04.06.2023  15:00SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06SG FSV 06 Kölleda:LSG OberheldrungenLSG OberheldrungenLSG 
29. Spieltag
Sa, 10.06.2023  15:00SG SV WalschlebenWalschlebenSG SV Walschleben:VfB ArternVfB Artern 
Sa, 10.06.2023  15:00LSG OberheldrungenLSGLSG Oberheldrungen:Motor GisperslebenMotor GisperslebenGispersleben 
Sa, 10.06.2023  15:00FC Union MühlhausenFC UnionFC Union Mühlhausen:SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 
Sa, 10.06.2023  15:00SC GroßengotternSG SC 1918SC Großengottern:BW Bad FrankenhausenBW Bad FrankenhausenBW 91 
Sa, 10.06.2023  15:00SC Leinefelde 1912LeinefeldeSC Leinefelde 1912:SV WüstheuterodeSV WüstheuterodeSV Germania 
Sa, 10.06.2023  15:00FC Borntal ErfurtFC BorntalFC Borntal Erfurt:Grün-Weiß SiemerodeGrün-Weiß SiemerodeSiemerode 
Sa, 10.06.2023  15:00SpG An der LacheSpG AdL EFSpG An der Lache:ArenshausenArenshausen 
So, 11.06.2023  15:00Blau-Weiß BüßlebenSV BüßlebenBlau-Weiß Büßleben:FSV SömmerdaFSV Sömmerda 
30. Spieltag
So, 18.06.2023  15:00FSV SömmerdaFSV Sömmerda:SG SV WalschlebenSG SV WalschlebenWalschleben 
So, 18.06.2023  15:00ArenshausenArenshausen:Blau-Weiß BüßlebenBlau-Weiß BüßlebenSV Büßleben 
So, 18.06.2023  15:00Grün-Weiß SiemerodeSiemerodeGrün-Weiß Siemerode:SpG An der LacheSpG An der LacheSpG AdL EF 
So, 18.06.2023  15:00SV WüstheuterodeSV GermaniaSV Wüstheuterode:FC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal 
So, 18.06.2023  15:00BW Bad FrankenhausenBW 91BW Bad Frankenhausen:SC Leinefelde 1912SC Leinefelde 1912Leinefelde 
So, 18.06.2023  15:00SC GroßengotternSG SC 1918SC Großengottern:SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 
So, 18.06.2023  15:00Motor GisperslebenGisperslebenMotor Gispersleben:FC Union MühlhausenFC Union MühlhausenFC Union 
So, 18.06.2023  15:00VfB ArternVfB Artern:LSG OberheldrungenLSG OberheldrungenLSG