FSV 06 Kölleda e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Männer : Landesklasse Staffel 2

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FC Union Mühlhausen FC Union Mühlhausen 1 1 0 0 2 : 1 +1 3
2. BW Bad Frankenhausen BW Bad Frankenhausen 1 1 0 0 3 : 1 +2 3
3. VfB Artern VfB Artern 1 1 0 0 4 : 2 +2 3
4. Blau-Weiß Büßleben Blau-Weiß Büßleben 1 1 0 0 2 : 0 +2 3
5. SV Wüstheuterode SV Wüstheuterode 1 1 0 0 5 : 2 +3 3
6. Motor Gispersleben Motor Gispersleben 1 1 0 0 2 : 1 +1 3
7. SC Leinefelde 1912 SC Leinefelde 1912 1 0 1 0 0 : 0 +0 1
8. Arenshausen Arenshausen 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 +0 1
9. SG FSV 06 Kölleda SG FSV 06 Kölleda 1 0 1 0 0 : 0 +0 1
10. SG SV Walschleben SG SV Walschleben 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 +0 1
11. SC Großengottern SC Großengottern 1 0 0 1 1 : 2 -1 0
12. Grün-Weiß Siemerode Grün-Weiß Siemerode 1 0 0 1 0 : 2 -2 0
13. FSV Sömmerda FSV Sömmerda 1 0 0 1 2 : 4 -2 0
14. LSG Oberheldrungen LSG Oberheldrungen 1 0 0 1 1 : 2 -1 0
15. FC Borntal Erfurt FC Borntal Erfurt 1 0 0 1 1 : 3 -2 0
16. SpG An der Lache SpG An der Lache 1 0 0 1 2 : 5 -3 0
1. Spieltag
Sa, 13.08.2022  15:00VfB ArternVfB Artern:FSV SömmerdaFSV Sömmerda4 : 2 
Sa, 13.08.2022  15:00BW Bad FrankenhausenBW 91BW Bad Frankenhausen:FC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal3 : 1 
Sa, 13.08.2022  15:00SV WüstheuterodeSV GermaniaSV Wüstheuterode:SpG An der LacheSpG An der LacheSpG AdL EF5 : 2 
Sa, 13.08.2022  15:00LSG OberheldrungenLSGLSG Oberheldrungen:FC Union MühlhausenFC Union MühlhausenFC Union1 : 2 
So, 14.08.2022  14:00Motor GisperslebenGisperslebenMotor Gispersleben:SC GroßengotternSC GroßengotternSG SC 19182 : 1 
So, 14.08.2022  14:00ArenshausenArenshausen:SG SV WalschlebenSG SV WalschlebenWalschleben1 : 1 
So, 14.08.2022  15:00SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06SG FSV 06 Kölleda:SC Leinefelde 1912SC Leinefelde 1912Leinefelde0 : 0
So, 14.08.2022  15:00Grün-Weiß SiemerodeSiemerodeGrün-Weiß Siemerode:Blau-Weiß BüßlebenBlau-Weiß BüßlebenSV Büßleben0 : 2 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 20.08.2022  14:00SG SV WalschlebenWalschlebenSG SV Walschleben:Grün-Weiß SiemerodeGrün-Weiß SiemerodeSiemerode0 : 2 
Sa, 20.08.2022  14:00SpG An der LacheSpG AdL EFSpG An der Lache:BW Bad FrankenhausenBW Bad FrankenhausenBW 913 : 0 
Sa, 20.08.2022  14:00FC Union MühlhausenFC UnionFC Union Mühlhausen:VfB ArternVfB Artern5 : 0 
Sa, 20.08.2022  15:00FSV SömmerdaFSV Sömmerda:ArenshausenArenshausen0 : 2 
So, 21.08.2022  15:00Blau-Weiß BüßlebenSV BüßlebenBlau-Weiß Büßleben:SV WüstheuterodeSV WüstheuterodeSV Germania0 : 2 
So, 21.08.2022  15:00FC Borntal ErfurtFC BorntalFC Borntal Erfurt:SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 061 : 2
So, 21.08.2022  15:00SC GroßengotternSG SC 1918SC Großengottern:LSG OberheldrungenLSG OberheldrungenLSG4 : 2 
Sa, 24.09.2022  14:30SC Leinefelde 1912LeinefeldeSC Leinefelde 1912:Motor GisperslebenMotor GisperslebenGispersleben3 : 1 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan