FSV 06 Kölleda e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FC Union Erfurt FC Union Erfurt 1 1 0 0 9 : 0 +9 3
2. SG FSV 06 Kölleda SG FSV 06 Kölleda 1 1 0 0 5 : 1 +4 3
3. SV Großrudestedt SV Großrudestedt 1 1 0 0 4 : 1 +3 3
4. FC Borntal Erfurt FC Borntal Erfurt 1 1 0 0 3 : 0 +3 3
5. TSG Stotternheim TSG Stotternheim 1 1 0 0 2 : 0 +2 3
6. VfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt VfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt 1 1 0 0 2 : 1 +1 3
7. TSV Kerspleben TSV Kerspleben 1 0 1 0 2 : 2 +0 1
  SV Erfurter Kickers SV Erfurter Kickers 1 0 1 0 2 : 2 +0 1
9. SG SV BW 52 Erfurt SG SV BW 52 Erfurt 1 0 0 1 1 : 2 -1 0
10. FC Gebesee 1921 FC Gebesee 1921 1 0 0 1 0 : 2 -2 0
11. SV Riethnordhausen SV Riethnordhausen 1 0 0 1 1 : 4 -3 0
12. SG Empor Buttstädt SG Empor Buttstädt 1 0 0 1 0 : 3 -3 0
13. SF Marbach SF Marbach 1 0 0 1 1 : 5 -4 0
14. SG 1910 Vieselbach SG 1910 Vieselbach 1 0 0 1 0 : 9 -9 0
1. Spieltag
Fr, 04.09.2020  18:00SV GroßrudestedtG`rudestedtSV Großrudestedt:SV RiethnordhausenSV RiethnordhausenR`nordhausen4 : 1 
So, 06.09.2020  14:00SG 1910 VieselbachSG VieselbacSG 1910 Vieselbach:FC Union ErfurtFC Union ErfurtUnion Erfurt0 : 9 
So, 06.09.2020  15:00SV Erfurter KickersErfurterSV Erfurter Kickers:TSV KersplebenTSV KersplebenKerspleben2 : 2 
So, 06.09.2020  15:00SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06SG FSV 06 Kölleda:SF MarbachSF Marbach5 : 1
So, 06.09.2020  15:00VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt:SG SV BW 52 ErfurtSG SV BW 52 ErfurtSG SV BW 522 : 1 
So, 06.09.2020  16:30FC Gebesee 1921FC GebeseeFC Gebesee 1921:TSG StotternheimTSG StotternheimStotternheim0 : 2 
So, 13.09.2020  16:00FC Borntal ErfurtFC BorntalFC Borntal Erfurt:SG Empor ButtstädtSG Empor ButtstädtSG SV Empor3 : 0 
2. Spieltag
Fr, 18.09.2020  18:30TSV KersplebenKersplebenTSV Kerspleben:VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt0 : 0 
Sa, 19.09.2020  14:00SG SV BW 52 ErfurtSG SV BW 52SG SV BW 52 Erfurt:SG 1910 VieselbachSG 1910 VieselbachSG Vieselbac2 : 0 
So, 20.09.2020  15:00SF MarbachSF Marbach:SV GroßrudestedtSV GroßrudestedtG`rudestedt1 : 1 
So, 20.09.2020  15:00SV RiethnordhausenR`nordhausenSV Riethnordhausen:FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee1 : 1 
So, 20.09.2020  15:00TSG StotternheimStotternheimTSG Stotternheim:FC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal0 : 3 
So, 20.09.2020  15:00SG Empor ButtstädtSG SV EmporSG Empor Buttstädt:SV Erfurter KickersSV Erfurter KickersErfurter1 : 2 
Do, 29.10.2020  18:00FC Union ErfurtUnion ErfurtFC Union Erfurt:SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 061 : 2


Kompletter Ligaspielplan