FSV 06 Kölleda e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FC Borntal Erfurt FC Borntal Erfurt 6 5 0 1 20 : 5 +15 15
2. SG FSV 06 Kölleda SG FSV 06 Kölleda 5 5 0 0 16 : 3 +13 15
3. SG SV BW 52 Erfurt SG SV BW 52 Erfurt 6 4 0 2 9 : 7 +2 12
4. SV Großrudestedt SV Großrudestedt 6 3 2 1 10 : 5 +5 11
5. SV Riethnordhausen SV Riethnordhausen 6 3 1 2 9 : 14 -5 10
6. FC Union Erfurt FC Union Erfurt 6 3 0 3 21 : 12 +9 9
7. VfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt VfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt 6 2 2 2 8 : 9 -1 8
8. SV Erfurter Kickers SV Erfurter Kickers 6 2 1 3 14 : 15 -1 7
9. SF Marbach SF Marbach 6 2 1 3 9 : 10 -1 7
10. TSG Stotternheim TSG Stotternheim 6 2 1 3 9 : 11 -2 7
11. TSV Kerspleben TSV Kerspleben 6 1 2 3 5 : 11 -6 5
12. FC Gebesee 1921 FC Gebesee 1921 6 1 1 4 8 : 12 -4 4
13. SG Empor Buttstädt SG Empor Buttstädt 6 1 1 4 6 : 14 -8 4
14. SG 1910 Vieselbach SG 1910 Vieselbach 5 1 0 4 4 : 20 -16 3
6. Spieltag
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00SF MarbachSF Marbach:TSG StotternheimTSG StotternheimStotternheim3 : 0 
Sa, 17.10.2020  14:00SG SV BW 52 ErfurtSG SV BW 52SG SV BW 52 Erfurt:FC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal2 : 1 
So, 18.10.2020  15:00FC Union ErfurtUnion ErfurtFC Union Erfurt:SG Empor ButtstädtSG Empor ButtstädtSG SV Empor5 : 1 
So, 18.10.2020  15:00SV RiethnordhausenR`nordhausenSV Riethnordhausen:SV Erfurter KickersSV Erfurter KickersErfurter3 : 2 
So, 18.10.2020  15:00VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt:SV GroßrudestedtSV GroßrudestedtG`rudestedt1 : 1 
So, 18.10.2020  15:00TSV KersplebenKersplebenTSV Kerspleben:FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee0 : 4 
  SG 1910 Vieselbach, SG FSV 06 Kölleda sind spielfrei
7. Spieltag
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00SG Empor ButtstädtSG SV EmporSG Empor Buttstädt:SG SV BW 52 ErfurtSG SV BW 52 ErfurtSG SV BW 52 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00SV Erfurter KickersErfurterSV Erfurter Kickers:SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 060 : 1
So, 01.11.2020  14:00VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt:FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee4 : 1 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00SG 1910 VieselbachSG VieselbacSG 1910 Vieselbach:SV GroßrudestedtSV GroßrudestedtG`rudestedt 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00SV RiethnordhausenR`nordhausenSV Riethnordhausen:SF MarbachSF Marbach3 : 1 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00TSG StotternheimStotternheimTSG Stotternheim:FC Union ErfurtFC Union ErfurtUnion Erfurt1 : 0 
So, 01.11.2020  14:30FC Borntal ErfurtFC BorntalFC Borntal Erfurt:TSV KersplebenTSV KersplebenKerspleben3 : 3 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan