FSV 06 Kölleda e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Männer : Landesklasse Staffel 2

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FC Union Mühlhausen FC Union Mühlhausen 2 2 0 0 7 : 1 +6 6
2. SV Wüstheuterode SV Wüstheuterode 2 2 0 0 7 : 2 +5 6
3. SC Leinefelde 1912 SC Leinefelde 1912 2 1 1 0 3 : 1 +2 4
  Arenshausen Arenshausen 2 1 1 0 3 : 1 +2 4
5. SG FSV 06 Kölleda SG FSV 06 Kölleda 2 1 1 0 2 : 1 +1 4
6. BW Bad Frankenhausen BW Bad Frankenhausen 2 1 0 1 3 : 4 -1 3
7. VfB Artern VfB Artern 2 1 0 1 4 : 7 -3 3
8. SC Großengottern SC Großengottern 2 1 0 1 5 : 4 +1 3
9. Grün-Weiß Siemerode Grün-Weiß Siemerode 2 1 0 1 2 : 2 +0 3
  Blau-Weiß Büßleben Blau-Weiß Büßleben 2 1 0 1 2 : 2 +0 3
11. Motor Gispersleben Motor Gispersleben 2 1 0 1 3 : 4 -1 3
12. SpG An der Lache SpG An der Lache 2 1 0 1 5 : 5 +0 3
13. SG SV Walschleben SG SV Walschleben 2 0 1 1 1 : 3 -2 1
14. FSV Sömmerda FSV Sömmerda 2 0 0 2 2 : 6 -4 0
15. LSG Oberheldrungen LSG Oberheldrungen 2 0 0 2 3 : 6 -3 0
16. FC Borntal Erfurt FC Borntal Erfurt 2 0 0 2 2 : 5 -3 0
2. Spieltag
Sa, 20.08.2022  14:00SG SV WalschlebenWalschlebenSG SV Walschleben:Grün-Weiß SiemerodeGrün-Weiß SiemerodeSiemerode0 : 2 
Sa, 20.08.2022  14:00SpG An der LacheSpG AdL EFSpG An der Lache:BW Bad FrankenhausenBW Bad FrankenhausenBW 913 : 0 
Sa, 20.08.2022  14:00FC Union MühlhausenFC UnionFC Union Mühlhausen:VfB ArternVfB Artern5 : 0 
Sa, 20.08.2022  15:00FSV SömmerdaFSV Sömmerda:ArenshausenArenshausen0 : 2 
So, 21.08.2022  15:00Blau-Weiß BüßlebenSV BüßlebenBlau-Weiß Büßleben:SV WüstheuterodeSV WüstheuterodeSV Germania0 : 2 
So, 21.08.2022  15:00FC Borntal ErfurtFC BorntalFC Borntal Erfurt:SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 061 : 2
So, 21.08.2022  15:00SC GroßengotternSG SC 1918SC Großengottern:LSG OberheldrungenLSG OberheldrungenLSG4 : 2 
Sa, 24.09.2022  14:30SC Leinefelde 1912LeinefeldeSC Leinefelde 1912:Motor GisperslebenMotor GisperslebenGispersleben3 : 1 
3. Spieltag
Fr, 26.08.2022  18:30FC Union MühlhausenFC UnionFC Union Mühlhausen:SC GroßengotternSC GroßengotternSG SC 19182 : 0 
Sa, 27.08.2022  15:00VfB ArternVfB Artern:ArenshausenArenshausen2 : 1 
Sa, 27.08.2022  15:00LSG OberheldrungenLSGLSG Oberheldrungen:SC Leinefelde 1912SC Leinefelde 1912Leinefelde2 : 2 
So, 28.08.2022  14:00Motor GisperslebenGisperslebenMotor Gispersleben:FC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal1 : 2 
So, 28.08.2022  15:00SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06SG FSV 06 Kölleda:SpG An der LacheSpG An der LacheSpG AdL EF4 : 0
So, 28.08.2022  15:00BW Bad FrankenhausenBW 91BW Bad Frankenhausen:Blau-Weiß BüßlebenBlau-Weiß BüßlebenSV Büßleben2 : 1 
So, 28.08.2022  15:00SV WüstheuterodeSV GermaniaSV Wüstheuterode:SG SV WalschlebenSG SV WalschlebenWalschleben1 : 1 
So, 28.08.2022  15:00Grün-Weiß SiemerodeSiemerodeGrün-Weiß Siemerode:FSV SömmerdaFSV Sömmerda2 : 1 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan