FSV 06 Kölleda e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Männer : Landesklasse Staffel 2

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. VfB Artern VfB Artern 8 7 1 0 26 : 13 +13 22
2. BW Bad Frankenhausen BW Bad Frankenhausen 7 7 0 0 27 : 7 +20 21
3. Blau-Weiß Büßleben Blau-Weiß Büßleben 8 6 1 1 19 : 8 +11 19
4. FC Union Mühlhausen FC Union Mühlhausen 7 6 0 1 29 : 6 +23 18
5. SC Großengottern SC Großengottern 7 5 1 1 15 : 9 +6 16
6. SG FSV 06 Kölleda SG FSV 06 Kölleda 7 5 1 1 19 : 6 +13 16
7. Grün-Weiß Siemerode Grün-Weiß Siemerode 7 5 1 1 19 : 8 +11 16
8. SC Leinefelde 1912 SC Leinefelde 1912 6 5 0 1 19 : 8 +11 15
9. FSV Sömmerda FSV Sömmerda 7 4 1 2 23 : 13 +10 13
10. Motor Gispersleben Motor Gispersleben 7 4 1 2 19 : 9 +10 13
11. Arenshausen Arenshausen 7 3 3 1 11 : 6 +5 12
12. SV Wüstheuterode SV Wüstheuterode 7 2 2 3 17 : 13 +4 8
13. LSG Oberheldrungen LSG Oberheldrungen 7 2 2 3 15 : 13 +2 8
14. FC Borntal Erfurt FC Borntal Erfurt 6 2 0 4 7 : 12 -5 6
15. SpG An der Lache SpG An der Lache 6 1 3 2 7 : 13 -6 6
16. SG SV Walschleben SG SV Walschleben 6 1 1 4 9 : 16 -7 4
14. Spieltag
Sa, 26.11.2022  14:00VfB ArternVfB Artern:SG SV WalschlebenSG SV WalschlebenWalschleben5 : 3 
Sa, 26.11.2022  14:00BW Bad FrankenhausenBW 91BW Bad Frankenhausen:SC GroßengotternSC GroßengotternSG SC 19182 : 1 
Sa, 26.11.2022  14:00FSV SömmerdaFSV Sömmerda:Blau-Weiß BüßlebenBlau-Weiß BüßlebenSV Büßleben6 : 2 
So, 27.11.2022  14:00Motor GisperslebenGisperslebenMotor Gispersleben:LSG OberheldrungenLSG OberheldrungenLSG1 : 1 
So, 27.11.2022  14:00SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06SG FSV 06 Kölleda:FC Union MühlhausenFC Union MühlhausenFC Union1 : 4
So, 27.11.2022  14:00SV WüstheuterodeSV GermaniaSV Wüstheuterode:SC Leinefelde 1912SC Leinefelde 1912Leinefelde1 : 1 
So, 27.11.2022  14:00Grün-Weiß SiemerodeSiemerodeGrün-Weiß Siemerode:FC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal5 : 0 
So, 27.11.2022  14:00ArenshausenArenshausen:SpG An der LacheSpG An der LacheSpG AdL EF4 : 0 
15. Spieltag
Sa, 03.12.2022  14:00SG SV WalschlebenWalschlebenSG SV Walschleben:FSV SömmerdaFSV Sömmerda 
Sa, 03.12.2022  14:00SpG An der LacheSpG AdL EFSpG An der Lache:Grün-Weiß SiemerodeGrün-Weiß SiemerodeSiemerode 
Sa, 03.12.2022  14:00SC Leinefelde 1912LeinefeldeSC Leinefelde 1912:BW Bad FrankenhausenBW Bad FrankenhausenBW 91 
Sa, 03.12.2022  14:00FC Union MühlhausenFC UnionFC Union Mühlhausen:Motor GisperslebenMotor GisperslebenGispersleben 
Sa, 03.12.2022  14:00LSG OberheldrungenLSGLSG Oberheldrungen:VfB ArternVfB Artern 
So, 04.12.2022  14:00Blau-Weiß BüßlebenSV BüßlebenBlau-Weiß Büßleben:ArenshausenArenshausen 
So, 04.12.2022  14:00FC Borntal ErfurtFC BorntalFC Borntal Erfurt:SV WüstheuterodeSV WüstheuterodeSV Germania 
Sa, 18.02.2023  14:00SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06SG FSV 06 Kölleda:SC GroßengotternSC GroßengotternSG SC 1918 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan