REWE Scheine für Vereine | Freizeitsportv. 06 Kölleda e.V.

FSV 06 Kölleda e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Männer : Jüttner Landesklasse Staffel 2

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. BW Bad Frankenhausen BW Bad Frankenhausen 24 19 4 1 79 : 27 +52 61
2. SC Großengottern SC Großengottern 24 13 2 9 51 : 41 +10 41
3. Blau-Weiß Büßleben Blau-Weiß Büßleben 24 11 7 6 57 : 42 +15 40
4. FSV 06 Kölleda FSV 06 Kölleda 24 12 3 9 34 : 38 -4 39
5. SV Wüstheuterode SV Wüstheuterode 24 11 5 8 43 : 40 +3 38
6. FC Erfurt Nord FC Erfurt Nord 25 10 7 8 64 : 41 +23 37
7. Grün-Weiß Siemerode Grün-Weiß Siemerode 24 11 4 9 47 : 39 +8 37
8. SV Empor Walschleben SV Empor Walschleben 24 9 10 5 38 : 41 -3 37
9. DJK SV Arenshausen DJK SV Arenshausen 24 9 7 8 27 : 31 -4 34
10. FSV Sömmerda FSV Sömmerda 24 10 3 11 59 : 59 +0 33
11. Motor Gispersleben Motor Gispersleben 24 10 3 11 58 : 61 -3 33
12. VfB Artern VfB Artern 24 9 3 12 49 : 57 -8 30
13. SC Leinefelde 1912 SC Leinefelde 1912 24 8 2 14 35 : 44 -9 26
14. SV National Auleben SV National Auleben 24 7 2 15 41 : 63 -22 23
15. Bischofferode Bischofferode 24 5 2 17 45 : 87 -42 17
16. FC Union Erfurt FC Union Erfurt 23 4 4 15 42 : 58 -16 16
24. Spieltag
Sa, 27.04.2024  15:00SV National AulebenSV AulebenSV National Auleben:FSV SömmerdaFSV Sömmerda3 : 2 
Sa, 27.04.2024  15:00FC Erfurt NordErfurt NordFC Erfurt Nord:BW Bad FrankenhausenBW Bad FrankenhausenBW 911 : 3 
Sa, 27.04.2024  15:00SC Leinefelde 1912LeinefeldeSC Leinefelde 1912:Blau-Weiß BüßlebenBlau-Weiß BüßlebenSV Büßleben1 : 2 
So, 28.04.2024  14:00SV WüstheuterodeSV GermaniaSV Wüstheuterode:SV Empor WalschlebenSV Empor WalschlebenWalschleben1 : 1 
So, 28.04.2024  14:00Motor GisperslebenGisperslebenMotor Gispersleben:BischofferodeBischofferodeVfB 19222 : 1 
So, 28.04.2024  15:00SC GroßengotternSC 1918SC Großengottern:VfB ArternVfB Artern2 : 4 
So, 28.04.2024  15:00Grün-Weiß SiemerodeSiemerodeGrün-Weiß Siemerode:FC Union ErfurtFC Union ErfurtUnion Erfurt4 : 2 
So, 28.04.2024  15:00FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06FSV 06 Kölleda:DJK SV ArenshausenDJK SV ArenshausenArenshausen1 : 1
25. Spieltag
Sa, 04.05.2024  14:00FSV SömmerdaFSV Sömmerda:SC GroßengotternSC GroßengotternSC 19186 : 0 
Sa, 04.05.2024  14:00SV Empor WalschlebenWalschlebenSV Empor Walschleben:SV National AulebenSV National AulebenSV Auleben3 : 2 
Sa, 04.05.2024  14:00BW Bad FrankenhausenBW 91BW Bad Frankenhausen:SC Leinefelde 1912SC Leinefelde 1912Leinefelde4 : 3 
Sa, 04.05.2024  15:00VfB ArternVfB Artern:Grün-Weiß SiemerodeGrün-Weiß SiemerodeSiemerode1 : 1 
So, 05.05.2024  12:30FC Union ErfurtUnion ErfurtFC Union Erfurt:SC GroßengotternSC GroßengotternSC 19184 : 3 
So, 05.05.2024  14:00DJK SV ArenshausenArenshausenDJK SV Arenshausen:FC Erfurt NordFC Erfurt NordErfurt Nord2 : 1 
So, 05.05.2024  14:30BischofferodeVfB 1922Bischofferode:FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 KölledaFSV 061 : 3
So, 05.05.2024  15:00Blau-Weiß BüßlebenSV BüßlebenBlau-Weiß Büßleben:SV WüstheuterodeSV WüstheuterodeSV Germania2 : 0 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan