FSV 06 Kölleda e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Männer : Landesklasse Staffel 2

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FC Union Mühlhausen FC Union Mühlhausen 7 6 0 1 24 : 8 +16 18
2. BW Bad Frankenhausen BW Bad Frankenhausen 7 5 1 1 21 : 11 +10 16
3. SC Leinefelde 1912 SC Leinefelde 1912 7 2 4 1 13 : 7 +6 10
4. Arenshausen Arenshausen 7 3 0 4 7 : 8 -1 9
5. VfB Artern VfB Artern 6 2 1 3 12 : 15 -3 7
6. SV Wüstheuterode SV Wüstheuterode 7 2 1 4 10 : 19 -9 7
7. SC Großengottern SC Großengottern 6 1 2 3 8 : 9 -1 5
8. SG SV Walschleben SG SV Walschleben 8 1 2 5 16 : 25 -9 5
9. SG FSV 06 Kölleda SG FSV 06 Kölleda 7 1 1 5 9 : 18 -9 4
10. Grün-Weiß Siemerode Grün-Weiß Siemerode 6 1 1 4 5 : 18 -13 4
11. Blau-Weiß Büßleben Blau-Weiß Büßleben 6 1 0 5 5 : 20 -15 3
12. FC Borntal Erfurt FC Borntal Erfurt 7 1 0 6 6 : 25 -19 3
13. SpG An der Lache SpG An der Lache 8 1 0 7 8 : 28 -20 3
14. Motor Gispersleben Motor Gispersleben 7 0 2 5 4 : 23 -19 2
15. LSG Oberheldrungen LSG Oberheldrungen 7 0 2 5 7 : 24 -17 2
16. FSV Sömmerda FSV Sömmerda 7 0 1 6 5 : 23 -18 1
14. Spieltag
Sa, 26.11.2022  14:00VfB ArternVfB Artern:SG SV WalschlebenSG SV WalschlebenWalschleben5 : 3 
Sa, 26.11.2022  14:00BW Bad FrankenhausenBW 91BW Bad Frankenhausen:SC GroßengotternSC GroßengotternSG SC 19182 : 1 
Sa, 26.11.2022  14:00FSV SömmerdaFSV Sömmerda:Blau-Weiß BüßlebenBlau-Weiß BüßlebenSV Büßleben6 : 2 
So, 27.11.2022  14:00Motor GisperslebenGisperslebenMotor Gispersleben:LSG OberheldrungenLSG OberheldrungenLSG1 : 1 
So, 27.11.2022  14:00SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06SG FSV 06 Kölleda:FC Union MühlhausenFC Union MühlhausenFC Union1 : 4
So, 27.11.2022  14:00SV WüstheuterodeSV GermaniaSV Wüstheuterode:SC Leinefelde 1912SC Leinefelde 1912Leinefelde1 : 1 
So, 27.11.2022  14:00Grün-Weiß SiemerodeSiemerodeGrün-Weiß Siemerode:FC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal5 : 0 
So, 27.11.2022  14:00ArenshausenArenshausen:SpG An der LacheSpG An der LacheSpG AdL EF4 : 0 
15. Spieltag
Sa, 03.12.2022  14:00SG SV WalschlebenWalschlebenSG SV Walschleben:FSV SömmerdaFSV Sömmerda 
Sa, 03.12.2022  14:00SpG An der LacheSpG AdL EFSpG An der Lache:Grün-Weiß SiemerodeGrün-Weiß SiemerodeSiemerode 
Sa, 03.12.2022  14:00SC Leinefelde 1912LeinefeldeSC Leinefelde 1912:BW Bad FrankenhausenBW Bad FrankenhausenBW 91 
Sa, 03.12.2022  14:00FC Union MühlhausenFC UnionFC Union Mühlhausen:Motor GisperslebenMotor GisperslebenGispersleben 
Sa, 03.12.2022  14:00LSG OberheldrungenLSGLSG Oberheldrungen:VfB ArternVfB Artern 
So, 04.12.2022  14:00Blau-Weiß BüßlebenSV BüßlebenBlau-Weiß Büßleben:ArenshausenArenshausen 
So, 04.12.2022  14:00FC Borntal ErfurtFC BorntalFC Borntal Erfurt:SV WüstheuterodeSV WüstheuterodeSV Germania 
Sa, 18.02.2023  14:00SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06SG FSV 06 Kölleda:SC GroßengotternSC GroßengotternSG SC 1918 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan