FSV 06 Kölleda e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Männer : Landesklasse Staffel 2

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FC Union Mühlhausen FC Union Mühlhausen 12 11 0 1 49 : 8 +41 33
2. BW Bad Frankenhausen BW Bad Frankenhausen 12 10 1 1 41 : 17 +24 31
3. SC Leinefelde 1912 SC Leinefelde 1912 12 7 3 2 31 : 14 +17 24
4. VfB Artern VfB Artern 12 7 2 3 30 : 23 +7 23
5. SG FSV 06 Kölleda SG FSV 06 Kölleda 13 6 2 5 27 : 20 +7 20
6. SC Großengottern SC Großengottern 11 6 2 3 21 : 15 +6 20
7. Blau-Weiß Büßleben Blau-Weiß Büßleben 12 6 1 5 18 : 21 -3 19
8. Arenshausen Arenshausen 12 5 3 4 14 : 11 +3 18
9. Grün-Weiß Siemerode Grün-Weiß Siemerode 12 5 2 5 19 : 26 -7 17
10. Motor Gispersleben Motor Gispersleben 12 4 2 6 20 : 28 -8 14
11. SV Wüstheuterode SV Wüstheuterode 12 4 1 7 25 : 30 -5 13
12. FSV Sömmerda FSV Sömmerda 12 3 1 8 22 : 34 -12 10
13. SG SV Walschleben SG SV Walschleben 12 2 3 7 21 : 32 -11 9
14. LSG Oberheldrungen LSG Oberheldrungen 13 2 3 8 21 : 36 -15 9
15. SpG An der Lache SpG An der Lache 12 2 2 8 15 : 37 -22 8
16. FC Borntal Erfurt FC Borntal Erfurt 11 2 0 9 10 : 32 -22 6
18. Spieltag
Sa, 11.03.2023  14:00SpG An der LacheSpG AdL EFSpG An der Lache:SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 
Sa, 11.03.2023  14:00SG SV WalschlebenWalschlebenSG SV Walschleben:SV WüstheuterodeSV WüstheuterodeSV Germania 
Sa, 11.03.2023  14:00FSV SömmerdaFSV Sömmerda:Grün-Weiß SiemerodeGrün-Weiß SiemerodeSiemerode 
Sa, 11.03.2023  14:00SC Leinefelde 1912LeinefeldeSC Leinefelde 1912:LSG OberheldrungenLSG OberheldrungenLSG 
So, 12.03.2023  14:00ArenshausenArenshausen:VfB ArternVfB Artern 
So, 12.03.2023  14:00FC Borntal ErfurtFC BorntalFC Borntal Erfurt:Motor GisperslebenMotor GisperslebenGispersleben 
So, 12.03.2023  14:00Blau-Weiß BüßlebenSV BüßlebenBlau-Weiß Büßleben:BW Bad FrankenhausenBW Bad FrankenhausenBW 91 
So, 12.03.2023  14:00SC GroßengotternSG SC 1918SC Großengottern:FC Union MühlhausenFC Union MühlhausenFC Union 
19. Spieltag
Sa, 18.03.2023  14:00BW Bad FrankenhausenBW 91BW Bad Frankenhausen:SG SV WalschlebenSG SV WalschlebenWalschleben 
Sa, 18.03.2023  14:00LSG OberheldrungenLSGLSG Oberheldrungen:FC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal 
Sa, 18.03.2023  14:00FC Union MühlhausenFC UnionFC Union Mühlhausen:SC Leinefelde 1912SC Leinefelde 1912Leinefelde 
Sa, 18.03.2023  14:00VfB ArternVfB Artern:SC GroßengotternSC GroßengotternSG SC 1918 
So, 19.03.2023  14:00SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06SG FSV 06 Kölleda:Blau-Weiß BüßlebenBlau-Weiß BüßlebenSV Büßleben 
So, 19.03.2023  14:00Motor GisperslebenGisperslebenMotor Gispersleben:SpG An der LacheSpG An der LacheSpG AdL EF 
So, 19.03.2023  14:00Grün-Weiß SiemerodeSiemerodeGrün-Weiß Siemerode:ArenshausenArenshausen 
So, 19.03.2023  14:00SV WüstheuterodeSV GermaniaSV Wüstheuterode:FSV SömmerdaFSV Sömmerda 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan