FSV 06 Kölleda e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Männer : Landesklasse Staffel 2

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. BW Bad Frankenhausen BW Bad Frankenhausen 13 11 1 1 46 : 17 +29 34
2. FC Union Mühlhausen FC Union Mühlhausen 13 11 0 2 49 : 13 +36 33
3. VfB Artern VfB Artern 13 8 2 3 33 : 25 +8 26
4. SC Leinefelde 1912 SC Leinefelde 1912 12 7 3 2 31 : 14 +17 24
5. Blau-Weiß Büßleben Blau-Weiß Büßleben 13 7 1 5 22 : 22 +0 22
6. SC Großengottern SC Großengottern 12 6 3 3 22 : 16 +6 21
7. SG FSV 06 Kölleda SG FSV 06 Kölleda 13 6 2 5 27 : 20 +7 20
8. Arenshausen Arenshausen 13 5 3 5 14 : 14 +0 18
9. Grün-Weiß Siemerode Grün-Weiß Siemerode 12 5 2 5 19 : 26 -7 17
10. SV Wüstheuterode SV Wüstheuterode 13 4 2 7 26 : 31 -5 14
11. Motor Gispersleben Motor Gispersleben 13 4 2 7 22 : 31 -9 14
12. FSV Sömmerda FSV Sömmerda 13 3 2 8 22 : 34 -12 11
13. LSG Oberheldrungen LSG Oberheldrungen 13 2 3 8 21 : 36 -15 9
14. SG SV Walschleben SG SV Walschleben 13 2 3 8 22 : 36 -14 9
15. FC Borntal Erfurt FC Borntal Erfurt 12 3 0 9 13 : 32 -19 9
16. SpG An der Lache SpG An der Lache 13 2 3 8 15 : 37 -22 9
13. Spieltag
Sa, 19.11.2022  14:00VfB ArternVfB Artern:Motor GisperslebenMotor GisperslebenGispersleben3 : 2 
Sa, 19.11.2022  14:00Blau-Weiß BüßlebenSV BüßlebenBlau-Weiß Büßleben:SG SV WalschlebenSG SV WalschlebenWalschleben4 : 1 
Sa, 19.11.2022  14:00SpG An der LacheSpG AdL EFSpG An der Lache:FSV SömmerdaFSV Sömmerda0 : 0 
Sa, 19.11.2022  14:00FC Borntal ErfurtFC BorntalFC Borntal Erfurt:ArenshausenArenshausen3 : 0 
Sa, 19.11.2022  14:00SC GroßengotternSG SC 1918SC Großengottern:SV WüstheuterodeSV WüstheuterodeSV Germania1 : 1 
Sa, 19.11.2022  14:00FC Union MühlhausenFC UnionFC Union Mühlhausen:BW Bad FrankenhausenBW Bad FrankenhausenBW 910 : 5 
Sa, 19.11.2022  14:30LSG OberheldrungenLSGLSG Oberheldrungen:SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 060 : 0
Sa, 10.12.2022  14:00SC Leinefelde 1912LeinefeldeSC Leinefelde 1912:Grün-Weiß SiemerodeGrün-Weiß SiemerodeSiemerode 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 26.11.2022  14:00VfB ArternVfB Artern:SG SV WalschlebenSG SV WalschlebenWalschleben5 : 3 
Sa, 26.11.2022  14:00BW Bad FrankenhausenBW 91BW Bad Frankenhausen:SC GroßengotternSC GroßengotternSG SC 19182 : 1 
Sa, 26.11.2022  14:00FSV SömmerdaFSV Sömmerda:Blau-Weiß BüßlebenBlau-Weiß BüßlebenSV Büßleben6 : 2 
So, 27.11.2022  14:00Motor GisperslebenGisperslebenMotor Gispersleben:LSG OberheldrungenLSG OberheldrungenLSG1 : 1 
So, 27.11.2022  14:00SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06SG FSV 06 Kölleda:FC Union MühlhausenFC Union MühlhausenFC Union1 : 4
So, 27.11.2022  14:00SV WüstheuterodeSV GermaniaSV Wüstheuterode:SC Leinefelde 1912SC Leinefelde 1912Leinefelde1 : 1 
So, 27.11.2022  14:00Grün-Weiß SiemerodeSiemerodeGrün-Weiß Siemerode:FC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal5 : 0 
So, 27.11.2022  14:00ArenshausenArenshausen:SpG An der LacheSpG An der LacheSpG AdL EF4 : 0 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan