FSV 06 Kölleda e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FC Borntal Erfurt FC Borntal Erfurt 5 5 0 0 19 : 3 +16 15
2. SG FSV 06 Kölleda SG FSV 06 Kölleda 5 5 0 0 16 : 3 +13 15
3. SV Großrudestedt SV Großrudestedt 5 3 1 1 9 : 4 +5 10
4. SG SV BW 52 Erfurt SG SV BW 52 Erfurt 5 3 0 2 7 : 6 +1 9
5. TSG Stotternheim TSG Stotternheim 5 2 1 2 9 : 8 +1 7
6. SV Erfurter Kickers SV Erfurter Kickers 5 2 1 2 12 : 12 +0 7
7. VfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt VfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt 5 2 1 2 7 : 8 -1 7
8. SV Riethnordhausen SV Riethnordhausen 5 2 1 2 6 : 12 -6 7
9. FC Union Erfurt FC Union Erfurt 5 2 0 3 16 : 11 +5 6
10. TSV Kerspleben TSV Kerspleben 5 1 2 2 5 : 7 -2 5
11. SF Marbach SF Marbach 5 1 1 3 6 : 10 -4 4
12. SG Empor Buttstädt SG Empor Buttstädt 5 1 1 3 5 : 9 -4 4
13. SG 1910 Vieselbach SG 1910 Vieselbach 5 1 0 4 4 : 20 -16 3
14. FC Gebesee 1921 FC Gebesee 1921 5 0 1 4 4 : 12 -8 1
5. Spieltag
So, 11.10.2020  15:00SV Erfurter KickersErfurterSV Erfurter Kickers:SG 1910 VieselbachSG 1910 VieselbachSG Vieselbac4 : 1 
So, 11.10.2020  15:00FC Gebesee 1921FC GebeseeFC Gebesee 1921:SG SV BW 52 ErfurtSG SV BW 52 ErfurtSG SV BW 521 : 2 
So, 11.10.2020  15:00SV GroßrudestedtG`rudestedtSV Großrudestedt:TSV KersplebenTSV KersplebenKerspleben1 : 0 
So, 11.10.2020  15:00TSG StotternheimStotternheimTSG Stotternheim:SV RiethnordhausenSV RiethnordhausenR`nordhausen0 : 1 
So, 11.10.2020  15:00SG Empor ButtstädtSG SV EmporSG Empor Buttstädt:SF MarbachSF Marbach1 : 0 
So, 11.10.2020  15:30FC Borntal ErfurtFC BorntalFC Borntal Erfurt:FC Union ErfurtFC Union ErfurtUnion Erfurt5 : 1 
Do, 22.10.2020  19:15SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06SG FSV 06 Kölleda:VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt2 : 0
6. Spieltag
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00SF MarbachSF Marbach:TSG StotternheimTSG StotternheimStotternheim3 : 0 
Sa, 17.10.2020  14:00SG SV BW 52 ErfurtSG SV BW 52SG SV BW 52 Erfurt:FC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal2 : 1 
So, 18.10.2020  15:00FC Union ErfurtUnion ErfurtFC Union Erfurt:SG Empor ButtstädtSG Empor ButtstädtSG SV Empor5 : 1 
So, 18.10.2020  15:00SV RiethnordhausenR`nordhausenSV Riethnordhausen:SV Erfurter KickersSV Erfurter KickersErfurter3 : 2 
So, 18.10.2020  15:00VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt:SV GroßrudestedtSV GroßrudestedtG`rudestedt1 : 1 
So, 18.10.2020  15:00TSV KersplebenKersplebenTSV Kerspleben:FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee0 : 4 
  SG 1910 Vieselbach, SG FSV 06 Kölleda sind spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan