FSV 06 Kölleda e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Männer : Landesklasse Staffel 2

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FC Union Mühlhausen FC Union Mühlhausen 9 9 0 0 40 : 6 +34 27
2. BW Bad Frankenhausen BW Bad Frankenhausen 9 7 1 1 24 : 14 +10 22
3. VfB Artern VfB Artern 9 6 1 2 25 : 17 +8 19
4. SC Leinefelde 1912 SC Leinefelde 1912 9 5 2 2 22 : 11 +11 17
5. SG FSV 06 Kölleda SG FSV 06 Kölleda 9 5 1 3 17 : 14 +3 16
6. Arenshausen Arenshausen 9 4 2 3 10 : 7 +3 14
7. Motor Gispersleben Motor Gispersleben 9 4 2 3 19 : 10 +9 14
8. SC Großengottern SC Großengottern 8 4 1 3 17 : 15 +2 13
9. Grün-Weiß Siemerode Grün-Weiß Siemerode 9 4 1 4 14 : 19 -5 13
10. Blau-Weiß Büßleben Blau-Weiß Büßleben 9 3 1 5 10 : 19 -9 10
11. LSG Oberheldrungen LSG Oberheldrungen 9 2 2 5 17 : 18 -1 8
12. SV Wüstheuterode SV Wüstheuterode 9 2 1 6 14 : 25 -11 7
13. FSV Sömmerda FSV Sömmerda 9 2 1 6 18 : 28 -10 7
14. SpG An der Lache SpG An der Lache 9 2 1 6 11 : 27 -16 7
15. FC Borntal Erfurt FC Borntal Erfurt 8 2 0 6 8 : 23 -15 6
16. SG SV Walschleben SG SV Walschleben 9 0 3 6 12 : 25 -13 3
9. Spieltag
Sa, 22.10.2022  14:00FC Union MühlhausenFC UnionFC Union Mühlhausen:FSV SömmerdaFSV Sömmerda6 : 1 
Sa, 22.10.2022  15:00VfB ArternVfB Artern:BW Bad FrankenhausenBW Bad FrankenhausenBW 913 : 3 
Sa, 22.10.2022  15:00SC Leinefelde 1912LeinefeldeSC Leinefelde 1912:Blau-Weiß BüßlebenBlau-Weiß BüßlebenSV Büßleben4 : 0 
Sa, 22.10.2022  15:00LSG OberheldrungenLSGLSG Oberheldrungen:ArenshausenArenshausen0 : 1 
So, 23.10.2022  14:00Motor GisperslebenGisperslebenMotor Gispersleben:Grün-Weiß SiemerodeGrün-Weiß SiemerodeSiemerode4 : 1 
So, 23.10.2022  15:00SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06SG FSV 06 Kölleda:SV WüstheuterodeSV WüstheuterodeSV Germania1 : 0
So, 23.10.2022  15:00FC Borntal ErfurtFC BorntalFC Borntal Erfurt:SpG An der LacheSpG An der LacheSpG AdL EF1 : 2 
So, 23.10.2022  15:00SC GroßengotternSG SC 1918SC Großengottern:SG SV WalschlebenSG SV WalschlebenWalschleben4 : 2 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 29.10.2022  14:00SG SV WalschlebenWalschlebenSG SV Walschleben:SC Leinefelde 1912SC Leinefelde 1912Leinefelde1 : 5 
Sa, 29.10.2022  14:00SpG An der LacheSpG AdL EFSpG An der Lache:VfB ArternVfB Artern2 : 2 
Sa, 29.10.2022  14:00BW Bad FrankenhausenBW 91BW Bad Frankenhausen:SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 064 : 2
Sa, 29.10.2022  14:00FSV SömmerdaFSV Sömmerda:SC GroßengotternSC GroßengotternSG SC 19180 : 3 
So, 30.10.2022  14:00Blau-Weiß BüßlebenSV BüßlebenBlau-Weiß Büßleben:FC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal2 : 1 
So, 30.10.2022  14:00SV WüstheuterodeSV GermaniaSV Wüstheuterode:Motor GisperslebenMotor GisperslebenGispersleben7 : 0 
So, 30.10.2022  14:00Grün-Weiß SiemerodeSiemerodeGrün-Weiß Siemerode:LSG OberheldrungenLSG OberheldrungenLSG5 : 1 
So, 30.10.2022  14:00ArenshausenArenshausen:FC Union MühlhausenFC Union MühlhausenFC Union2 : 1 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan