FSV 06 Kölleda e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Männer : Landesklasse Staffel 2

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
  FC Borntal Erfurt FC Borntal Erfurt 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  FSV Sömmerda FSV Sömmerda 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SG FSV 06 Kölleda SG FSV 06 Kölleda 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  VfB Artern VfB Artern 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  FC Union Mühlhausen FC Union Mühlhausen 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SC Leinefelde 1912 SC Leinefelde 1912 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Arenshausen Arenshausen 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SC Großengottern SC Großengottern 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SG SV Walschleben SG SV Walschleben 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  LSG Oberheldrungen LSG Oberheldrungen 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SpG An der Lache SpG An der Lache 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  BW Bad Frankenhausen BW Bad Frankenhausen 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Blau-Weiß Büßleben Blau-Weiß Büßleben 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV Wüstheuterode SV Wüstheuterode 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Grün-Weiß Siemerode Grün-Weiß Siemerode 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Motor Gispersleben Motor Gispersleben 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
29. Spieltag
Sa, 10.06.2023  15:00SG SV WalschlebenWalschlebenSG SV Walschleben:VfB ArternVfB Artern 
Sa, 10.06.2023  15:00LSG OberheldrungenLSGLSG Oberheldrungen:Motor GisperslebenMotor GisperslebenGispersleben 
Sa, 10.06.2023  15:00FC Union MühlhausenFC UnionFC Union Mühlhausen:SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 
Sa, 10.06.2023  15:00SC GroßengotternSG SC 1918SC Großengottern:BW Bad FrankenhausenBW Bad FrankenhausenBW 91 
Sa, 10.06.2023  15:00SC Leinefelde 1912LeinefeldeSC Leinefelde 1912:SV WüstheuterodeSV WüstheuterodeSV Germania 
Sa, 10.06.2023  15:00FC Borntal ErfurtFC BorntalFC Borntal Erfurt:Grün-Weiß SiemerodeGrün-Weiß SiemerodeSiemerode 
Sa, 10.06.2023  15:00SpG An der LacheSpG AdL EFSpG An der Lache:ArenshausenArenshausen 
So, 11.06.2023  15:00Blau-Weiß BüßlebenSV BüßlebenBlau-Weiß Büßleben:FSV SömmerdaFSV Sömmerda 
30. Spieltag
So, 18.06.2023  15:00FSV SömmerdaFSV Sömmerda:SG SV WalschlebenSG SV WalschlebenWalschleben 
So, 18.06.2023  15:00ArenshausenArenshausen:Blau-Weiß BüßlebenBlau-Weiß BüßlebenSV Büßleben 
So, 18.06.2023  15:00Grün-Weiß SiemerodeSiemerodeGrün-Weiß Siemerode:SpG An der LacheSpG An der LacheSpG AdL EF 
So, 18.06.2023  15:00SV WüstheuterodeSV GermaniaSV Wüstheuterode:FC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal 
So, 18.06.2023  15:00BW Bad FrankenhausenBW 91BW Bad Frankenhausen:SC Leinefelde 1912SC Leinefelde 1912Leinefelde 
So, 18.06.2023  15:00SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06SG FSV 06 Kölleda:SC GroßengotternSC GroßengotternSG SC 1918 
So, 18.06.2023  15:00Motor GisperslebenGisperslebenMotor Gispersleben:FC Union MühlhausenFC Union MühlhausenFC Union 
So, 18.06.2023  15:00VfB ArternVfB Artern:LSG OberheldrungenLSG OberheldrungenLSG 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan