FSV 06 Kölleda e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG FSV 06 Kölleda SG FSV 06 Kölleda 14 11 0 3 52 : 19 +33 33
2. FC Union Erfurt FC Union Erfurt 14 10 2 2 45 : 19 +26 32
3. VfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt VfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt 14 10 2 2 41 : 12 +29 32
4. FC Borntal Erfurt FC Borntal Erfurt 14 9 3 2 31 : 19 +12 30
5. SV Großrudestedt SV Großrudestedt 14 7 3 4 42 : 32 +10 24
6. SG Empor Buttstädt SG Empor Buttstädt 14 6 4 4 22 : 19 +3 22
7. SV Riethnordhausen SV Riethnordhausen 14 7 1 6 39 : 36 +3 22
8. SF Marbach SF Marbach 14 5 3 6 34 : 35 -1 18
9. SG SV BW 52 Erfurt SG SV BW 52 Erfurt 14 4 2 8 17 : 22 -5 14
10. SV Erfurter Kickers SV Erfurter Kickers 14 4 1 9 32 : 49 -17 13
11. TSG Stotternheim TSG Stotternheim 14 4 1 9 21 : 35 -14 13
12. TSV Kerspleben TSV Kerspleben 14 4 1 9 23 : 42 -19 13
13. SG 1910 Vieselbach SG 1910 Vieselbach 14 3 2 9 12 : 43 -31 11
14. FC Gebesee 1921 FC Gebesee 1921 14 0 3 11 8 : 37 -29 3
14. Spieltag
Sa, 23.04.2022  14:00SG SV BW 52 ErfurtSG SV BW 52SG SV BW 52 Erfurt:VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt0 : 2 
So, 24.04.2022  14:00SF MarbachSF Marbach:SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 062 : 3 
So, 24.04.2022  15:00TSV KersplebenKersplebenTSV Kerspleben:SV Erfurter KickersSV Erfurter KickersErfurter5 : 3 
So, 24.04.2022  15:00TSG StotternheimStotternheimTSG Stotternheim:FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee2 : 1 
So, 24.04.2022  15:00FC Union ErfurtUnion ErfurtFC Union Erfurt:SG 1910 VieselbachSG 1910 VieselbachSG Vieselbac2 : 2 
So, 24.04.2022  15:30FC Borntal ErfurtFC BorntalFC Borntal Erfurt:SG Empor ButtstädtSG Empor ButtstädtSG SV Empor0 : 3 
So, 24.04.2022  15:30SV RiethnordhausenR`nordhausenSV Riethnordhausen:SV GroßrudestedtSV GroßrudestedtG`rudestedt5 : 2 
15. Spieltag
So, 08.05.2022  15:00SG 1910 VieselbachSG VieselbacSG 1910 Vieselbach:SG SV BW 52 ErfurtSG SV BW 52 ErfurtSG SV BW 522 : 1 
So, 08.05.2022  15:00SV GroßrudestedtG`rudestedtSV Großrudestedt:SF MarbachSF Marbach7 : 3 
So, 08.05.2022  15:00FC Gebesee 1921FC GebeseeFC Gebesee 1921:SV RiethnordhausenSV RiethnordhausenR`nordhausen3 : 5 
So, 08.05.2022  15:00SV Erfurter KickersErfurterSV Erfurter Kickers:SG Empor ButtstädtSG Empor ButtstädtSG SV Empor3 : 2 
So, 08.05.2022  15:00TSV KersplebenKersplebenTSV Kerspleben:VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt1 : 0 
So, 08.05.2022  15:00SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06SG FSV 06 Kölleda:FC Union ErfurtFC Union ErfurtUnion Erfurt2 : 1 
So, 08.05.2022  15:30FC Borntal ErfurtFC BorntalFC Borntal Erfurt:TSG StotternheimTSG StotternheimStotternheim1 : 0 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan