Hilf unserem Verein auf Klubkasse.de

FSV 06 Kölleda e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Männer : Jüttner Landesklasse Staffel 2

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
  Bischofferode Bischofferode 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Blau-Weiß Büßleben Blau-Weiß Büßleben 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  BW Bad Frankenhausen BW Bad Frankenhausen 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  DJK SV Arenshausen DJK SV Arenshausen 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  FC Erfurt Nord FC Erfurt Nord 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  FC Union Erfurt FC Union Erfurt 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  FSV 06 Kölleda FSV 06 Kölleda 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  FSV Sömmerda FSV Sömmerda 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Grün-Weiß Siemerode Grün-Weiß Siemerode 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Motor Gispersleben Motor Gispersleben 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SC Großengottern SC Großengottern 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SC Leinefelde 1912 SC Leinefelde 1912 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV Empor Walschleben SV Empor Walschleben 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV National Auleben SV National Auleben 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV Wüstheuterode SV Wüstheuterode 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  VfB Artern VfB Artern 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
15. Spieltag
Sa, 02.12.2023  13:30BW Bad FrankenhausenBW 91BW Bad Frankenhausen:SV Empor WalschlebenSV Empor WalschlebenWalschleben8 : 0 
So, 17.12.2023  14:00FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06FSV 06 Kölleda:FC Erfurt NordFC Erfurt NordErfurt Nord3 : 3
Sa, 17.02.2024  13:30Grün-Weiß SiemerodeSiemerodeGrün-Weiß Siemerode:SV WüstheuterodeSV WüstheuterodeSV Germania 
Sa, 17.02.2024  14:00Motor GisperslebenGisperslebenMotor Gispersleben:SC Leinefelde 1912SC Leinefelde 1912Leinefelde2 : 1 
So, 18.02.2024  12:30FC Union ErfurtUnion ErfurtFC Union Erfurt:SV National AulebenSV National AulebenSV Auleben6 : 0 
So, 18.02.2024  13:30DJK SV ArenshausenArenshausenDJK SV Arenshausen:FSV SömmerdaFSV Sömmerda 
So, 18.02.2024  14:00BischofferodeVfB 1922Bischofferode:SC GroßengotternSC GroßengotternSC 1918 
So, 18.02.2024  14:00Blau-Weiß BüßlebenSV BüßlebenBlau-Weiß Büßleben:VfB ArternVfB Artern4 : 2 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 24.02.2024  14:00FC Erfurt NordErfurt NordFC Erfurt Nord:VfB ArternVfB Artern 
Sa, 24.02.2024  14:00BW Bad FrankenhausenBW 91BW Bad Frankenhausen:Blau-Weiß BüßlebenBlau-Weiß BüßlebenSV Büßleben 
So, 25.02.2024  12:30FC Union ErfurtUnion ErfurtFC Union Erfurt:SC GroßengotternSC GroßengotternSC 1918 
So, 25.02.2024  14:00DJK SV ArenshausenArenshausenDJK SV Arenshausen:SV Empor WalschlebenSV Empor WalschlebenWalschleben 
So, 25.02.2024  14:00Grün-Weiß SiemerodeSiemerodeGrün-Weiß Siemerode:SV National AulebenSV National AulebenSV Auleben 
So, 25.02.2024  14:00Motor GisperslebenGisperslebenMotor Gispersleben:SV WüstheuterodeSV WüstheuterodeSV Germania 
So, 25.02.2024  14:00FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06FSV 06 Kölleda:SC Leinefelde 1912SC Leinefelde 1912Leinefelde 
So, 25.02.2024  14:30BischofferodeVfB 1922Bischofferode:FSV SömmerdaFSV Sömmerda 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan