FSV 06 Kölleda e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

2.Männer : Kreisliga St. 2

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. TSV Bilzingsleben TSV Bilzingsleben 1 1 0 0 6 : 3 +3 3
2. FSV Sömmerda II FSV Sömmerda II 1 1 0 0 3 : 1 +2 3
  SV RW Wundersleben SV RW Wundersleben 1 1 0 0 3 : 1 +2 3
4. TSV 1912 Kannawurf TSV 1912 Kannawurf 1 1 0 0 3 : 2 +1 3
5. SG Sprötauer SV SG Sprötauer SV 1 1 0 0 2 : 1 +1 3
6. SV Großrudestedt II SV Großrudestedt II 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 +0 1
  SV Salamander SV Salamander 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 +0 1
8. BW Gangloffsömmern BW Gangloffsömmern 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
9. SV Olympia Haßleben SV Olympia Haßleben 1 0 0 1 2 : 3 -1 0
10. SV Ollendorf 1927 SV Ollendorf 1927 1 0 0 1 1 : 2 -1 0
11. Kindelbrücker SV Kindelbrücker SV 1 0 0 1 1 : 3 -2 0
  Einheit Schwerstedt Einheit Schwerstedt 1 0 0 1 1 : 3 -2 0
13. SG FSV 06 Kölleda II SG FSV 06 Kölleda II 1 0 0 1 3 : 6 -3 0
1. Spieltag
Sa, 05.09.2020  15:00SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 IISG FSV 06 Kölleda II:TSV BilzingslebenTSV BilzingslebenTSV 19903 : 6
Sa, 05.09.2020  15:00Kindelbrücker SVKSV 91Kindelbrücker SV:FSV Sömmerda IIFSV Sömmerda II1 : 3 
So, 06.09.2020  15:00SG Sprötauer SVSG SVSG Sprötauer SV:SV Ollendorf 1927SV Ollendorf 1927SV Ollendorf2 : 1 
So, 06.09.2020  15:00SV SalamanderSalamanderSV Salamander:SV Großrudestedt IISV Großrudestedt IIG`rudestedt II1 : 1 
So, 06.09.2020  15:00SV RW WunderslebenWunderslebenSV RW Wundersleben:Einheit SchwerstedtEinheit SchwerstedtSchwerstedt3 : 1 
So, 06.09.2020  15:00SV Olympia HaßlebenSV HaßlebenSV Olympia Haßleben:TSV 1912 KannawurfTSV 1912 KannawurfKannawurf2 : 3 
  BW Gangloffsömmern ist spielfrei
2. Spieltag
Sa, 19.09.2020  15:00Einheit SchwerstedtSchwerstedtEinheit Schwerstedt:SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II6 : 1
So, 20.09.2020  13:30FSV Sömmerda IIFSV Sömmerda II:SV RW WunderslebenSV RW WunderslebenWundersleben6 : 0 
So, 20.09.2020  14:00SV Ollendorf 1927SV OllendorfSV Ollendorf 1927:Kindelbrücker SVKindelbrücker SVKSV 914 : 0 
So, 20.09.2020  15:00TSV BilzingslebenTSV 1990TSV Bilzingsleben:SV SalamanderSV SalamanderSalamander1 : 3 
So, 20.09.2020  15:00SV Großrudestedt IIG`rudestedt IISV Großrudestedt II:BW GangloffsömmernBW GangloffsömmernBW Gangloff2 : 0 
So, 20.09.2020  15:00TSV 1912 KannawurfKannawurfTSV 1912 Kannawurf:SG Sprötauer SVSG Sprötauer SVSG SV1 : 6 
  SV Olympia Haßleben ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan