FSV 06 Kölleda e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

2.Männer : Kreisliga St. 2

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FSV Sömmerda II FSV Sömmerda II 9 7 2 0 26 : 7 +19 23
2. Einheit Schwerstedt Einheit Schwerstedt 9 7 1 1 29 : 9 +20 22
3. SG Sprötauer SV SG Sprötauer SV 9 7 1 1 23 : 6 +17 22
4. SV Großrudestedt II SV Großrudestedt II 10 5 2 3 21 : 17 +4 17
5. SV Salamander SV Salamander 9 5 1 3 30 : 17 +13 16
6. Kindelbrücker SV Kindelbrücker SV 9 5 1 3 21 : 14 +7 16
7. SV Olympia Haßleben SV Olympia Haßleben 9 5 0 4 24 : 16 +8 15
8. BW Gangloffsömmern BW Gangloffsömmern 10 4 1 5 18 : 23 -5 13
9. SG FSV 06 Kölleda II SG FSV 06 Kölleda II 10 3 3 4 15 : 18 -3 12
10. SV RW Wundersleben SV RW Wundersleben 10 2 1 7 5 : 19 -14 7
11. TSV 1912 Kannawurf TSV 1912 Kannawurf 8 2 0 6 12 : 31 -19 6
12. SV Ollendorf 1927 SV Ollendorf 1927 9 1 1 7 12 : 25 -13 4
13. TSV Bilzingsleben TSV Bilzingsleben 9 0 0 9 6 : 40 -34 0
10. Spieltag
Sa, 19.03.2022  14:00FSV Sömmerda IIFSV Sömmerda II:TSV BilzingslebenTSV BilzingslebenTSV 19902 : 0  U   
So, 20.03.2022  11:00SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 IISG FSV 06 Kölleda II:SV Olympia HaßlebenSV Olympia HaßlebenSV Haßleben2 : 1
So, 20.03.2022  12:30SV Großrudestedt IIG`rudestedt IISV Großrudestedt II:BW GangloffsömmernBW GangloffsömmernBW Gangloff3 : 1 
So, 20.03.2022  14:00Einheit SchwerstedtSchwerstedtEinheit Schwerstedt:SG Sprötauer SVSG Sprötauer SVSG SV1 : 0 
So, 20.03.2022  14:00SV RW WunderslebenWunderslebenSV RW Wundersleben:BW GangloffsömmernBW GangloffsömmernBW Gangloff1 : 1 
So, 20.03.2022  14:00SV Ollendorf 1927SV OllendorfSV Ollendorf 1927:SV SalamanderSV SalamanderSalamander1 : 4 
  Kindelbrücker SV, TSV 1912 Kannawurf sind spielfrei
11. Spieltag
So, 27.03.2022  14:00SV Olympia HaßlebenSV HaßlebenSV Olympia Haßleben:SV Großrudestedt IISV Großrudestedt IIG`rudestedt II2 : 2 
So, 27.03.2022  15:00SG Sprötauer SVSG SVSG Sprötauer SV:BW GangloffsömmernBW GangloffsömmernBW Gangloff4 : 1 
So, 27.03.2022  15:00Einheit SchwerstedtSchwerstedtEinheit Schwerstedt:FSV Sömmerda IIFSV Sömmerda II1 : 1 
So, 27.03.2022  15:00TSV BilzingslebenTSV 1990TSV Bilzingsleben:SV Ollendorf 1927SV Ollendorf 1927SV Ollendorf4 : 4 
So, 27.03.2022  15:00SV SalamanderSalamanderSV Salamander:Kindelbrücker SVKindelbrücker SVKSV 910 : 1 
So, 27.03.2022  15:00TSV 1912 KannawurfKannawurfTSV 1912 Kannawurf:SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II3 : 1
  SV RW Wundersleben ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan