FSV 06 Kölleda e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

2.Männer : Kreisliga St. 2

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Salamander SV Salamander 5 3 2 0 21 : 8 +13 11
2. SV Ollendorf 1927 SV Ollendorf 1927 3 3 0 0 13 : 2 +11 9
3. Einheit Schwerstedt Einheit Schwerstedt 3 3 0 0 12 : 2 +10 9
4. SV Olympia Haßleben SV Olympia Haßleben 4 3 0 1 11 : 5 +6 9
5. SV RW Wundersleben SV RW Wundersleben 3 3 0 0 7 : 2 +5 9
6. SV Großrudestedt II SV Großrudestedt II 3 3 0 0 8 : 4 +4 9
7. FSV Sömmerda II FSV Sömmerda II 3 2 1 0 13 : 6 +7 7
8. BW Gangloffsömmern BW Gangloffsömmern 3 2 0 1 7 : 2 +5 6
9. SG Sprötauer SV SG Sprötauer SV 3 1 2 0 3 : 2 +1 5
10. TSV 1912 Kannawurf TSV 1912 Kannawurf 3 1 0 2 5 : 13 -8 3
11. Kindelbrücker SV Kindelbrücker SV 2 0 1 1 1 : 3 -2 1
12. SG FSV 06 Kölleda II SG FSV 06 Kölleda II 2 0 1 1 4 : 7 -3 1
13. TSV Bilzingsleben TSV Bilzingsleben 2 0 0 2 2 : 7 -5 0
8. Spieltag
So, 13.09.2020  15:00SV RW WunderslebenWunderslebenSV RW Wundersleben:BW GangloffsömmernBW GangloffsömmernBW Gangloff3 : 1 
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00Einheit SchwerstedtSchwerstedtEinheit Schwerstedt:SV Großrudestedt IISV Großrudestedt IIG`rudestedt II 
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00Kindelbrücker SVKSV 91Kindelbrücker SV:SV Olympia HaßlebenSV Olympia HaßlebenSV Haßleben 
So, 08.11.2020  14:00TSV BilzingslebenTSV 1990TSV Bilzingsleben:SG Sprötauer SVSG Sprötauer SVSG SV 
So, 08.11.2020  14:00SV Ollendorf 1927SV OllendorfSV Ollendorf 1927:TSV 1912 KannawurfTSV 1912 KannawurfKannawurf 
  FSV Sömmerda II, SG FSV 06 Kölleda II, SV Salamander sind spielfrei
9. Spieltag
Sa, 21.11.2020  14:00SG Sprötauer SVSG SVSG Sprötauer SV:SV SalamanderSV SalamanderSalamander 
Sa, 21.11.2020  14:00TSV BilzingslebenTSV 1990TSV Bilzingsleben:Einheit SchwerstedtEinheit SchwerstedtSchwerstedt 
Sa, 21.11.2020  14:00SV Großrudestedt IIG`rudestedt IISV Großrudestedt II:FSV Sömmerda IIFSV Sömmerda II 
Sa, 21.11.2020  14:00TSV 1912 KannawurfKannawurfTSV 1912 Kannawurf:Kindelbrücker SVKindelbrücker SVKSV 91 
Sa, 21.11.2020  14:00SV Olympia HaßlebenSV HaßlebenSV Olympia Haßleben:SV RW WunderslebenSV RW WunderslebenWundersleben 
  BW Gangloffsömmern, SG FSV 06 Kölleda II, SV Ollendorf 1927 sind spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan