FSV 06 Kölleda e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

2.Männer : Kreisliga St. 2

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Olympia Haßleben SV Olympia Haßleben 7 7 0 0 26 : 5 +21 21
2. BW Gangloffsömmern BW Gangloffsömmern 6 4 1 1 16 : 7 +9 13
3. Einheit Schwerstedt Einheit Schwerstedt 6 4 1 1 20 : 7 +13 13
4. SV Frohndorf/Orlish. SV Frohndorf/Orlish. 5 4 0 1 18 : 7 +11 12
5. FC Gebesee 1921 FC Gebesee 1921 5 4 0 1 8 : 3 +5 12
6. Kindelbrücker SV Kindelbrücker SV 5 3 0 2 12 : 6 +6 9
7. SV Salamander SV Salamander 6 3 0 3 11 : 13 -2 9
8. SV Ollendorf 1927 SV Ollendorf 1927 5 2 2 1 14 : 12 +2 8
9. SV Vogelsberg SV Vogelsberg 6 2 1 3 11 : 11 +0 7
10. SG Sprötauer SV SG Sprötauer SV 3 1 1 1 7 : 4 +3 4
11. SV Großrudestedt II SV Großrudestedt II 6 1 1 4 6 : 11 -5 4
12. SV RW Wundersleben SV RW Wundersleben 3 0 2 1 2 : 4 -2 2
13. SG FSV 06 Kölleda II SG FSV 06 Kölleda II 3 0 1 2 4 : 8 -4 1
12. Spieltag
So, 27.11.2022  11:30SV Großrudestedt IIG`rudestedt IISV Großrudestedt II:SV SalamanderSV SalamanderSalamander1 : 1 
So, 27.11.2022  14:00SV Olympia HaßlebenSV HaßlebenSV Olympia Haßleben:SG Sprötauer SVSG Sprötauer SVSG SV3 : 0 
So, 27.11.2022  14:00SV Frohndorf/Orlish.SV FrohndorfSV Frohndorf/Orlish.:SV Ollendorf 1927SV Ollendorf 1927SV Ollendorf4 : 2 
So, 27.11.2022  14:00SV VogelsbergVogelsbergSV Vogelsberg:FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee0 : 1 
So, 27.11.2022  14:00SV RW WunderslebenWunderslebenSV RW Wundersleben:SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II1 : 1
So, 27.11.2022  14:00Einheit SchwerstedtSchwerstedtEinheit Schwerstedt:BW GangloffsömmernBW GangloffsömmernBW Gangloff2 : 3 
  Kindelbrücker SV ist spielfrei
13. Spieltag
Fr, 24.02.2023  19:30SG Sprötauer SVSG SVSG Sprötauer SV:Einheit SchwerstedtEinheit SchwerstedtSchwerstedt 
So, 26.02.2023  14:00BW GangloffsömmernBW GangloffBW Gangloffsömmern:SV RW WunderslebenSV RW WunderslebenWundersleben 
So, 26.02.2023  14:00SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 IISG FSV 06 Kölleda II:SV VogelsbergSV VogelsbergVogelsberg 
So, 26.02.2023  14:00FC Gebesee 1921FC GebeseeFC Gebesee 1921:SV Frohndorf/Orlish.SV Frohndorf/Orlish.SV Frohndorf 
So, 26.02.2023  14:00SV Ollendorf 1927SV OllendorfSV Ollendorf 1927:SV Großrudestedt IISV Großrudestedt IIG`rudestedt II 
So, 26.02.2023  14:00SV SalamanderSalamanderSV Salamander:Kindelbrücker SVKindelbrücker SVKSV 91 
  SV Olympia Haßleben ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan