FSV 06 Kölleda e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

2.Männer : Kreisliga St. 2

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FSV Sömmerda II FSV Sömmerda II 16 10 6 0 42 : 15 +27 36
2. SG Sprötauer SV SG Sprötauer SV 15 10 3 2 37 : 13 +24 33
3. Einheit Schwerstedt Einheit Schwerstedt 16 9 4 3 39 : 19 +20 31
4. SV Olympia Haßleben SV Olympia Haßleben 15 8 2 5 43 : 24 +19 26
5. SV Großrudestedt II SV Großrudestedt II 16 7 5 4 31 : 22 +9 26
6. Kindelbrücker SV Kindelbrücker SV 16 8 2 6 35 : 25 +10 26
7. SV Salamander SV Salamander 16 7 4 5 42 : 28 +14 25
8. BW Gangloffsömmern BW Gangloffsömmern 16 7 1 8 31 : 34 -3 22
9. SV Ollendorf 1927 SV Ollendorf 1927 16 5 3 8 31 : 40 -9 18
10. SG FSV 06 Kölleda II SG FSV 06 Kölleda II 16 4 5 7 25 : 35 -10 17
11. SV RW Wundersleben SV RW Wundersleben 16 3 4 9 17 : 33 -16 13
12. TSV 1912 Kannawurf TSV 1912 Kannawurf 14 4 0 10 22 : 48 -26 12
13. TSV Bilzingsleben TSV Bilzingsleben 16 0 1 15 16 : 75 -59 1
17. Spieltag
Sa, 28.05.2022  14:00SV Ollendorf 1927SV OllendorfSV Ollendorf 1927:SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II3 : 0 
So, 29.05.2022  12:30SV Großrudestedt IIG`rudestedt IISV Großrudestedt II:FSV Sömmerda IIFSV Sömmerda II1 : 1 
So, 29.05.2022  15:00BW GangloffsömmernBW GangloffBW Gangloffsömmern:Einheit SchwerstedtEinheit SchwerstedtSchwerstedt1 : 0 
So, 29.05.2022  15:00SV Olympia HaßlebenSV HaßlebenSV Olympia Haßleben:TSV BilzingslebenTSV BilzingslebenTSV 19909 : 0 
So, 29.05.2022  15:00TSV 1912 KannawurfKannawurfTSV 1912 Kannawurf:SV SalamanderSV SalamanderSalamander2 : 3 
So, 29.05.2022  15:00Kindelbrücker SVKSV 91Kindelbrücker SV:SV RW WunderslebenSV RW WunderslebenWundersleben1 : 1 
  SG Sprötauer SV ist spielfrei
18. Spieltag
So, 12.06.2022  14:00SV Ollendorf 1927SV OllendorfSV Ollendorf 1927:SV Großrudestedt IISV Großrudestedt IIG`rudestedt II2 : 0 
So, 12.06.2022  15:00FSV Sömmerda IIFSV Sömmerda II:BW GangloffsömmernBW GangloffsömmernBW Gangloff3 : 4 
So, 12.06.2022  15:00SV RW WunderslebenWunderslebenSV RW Wundersleben:SG Sprötauer SVSG Sprötauer SVSG SV1 : 1 
So, 12.06.2022  15:00Kindelbrücker SVKSV 91Kindelbrücker SV:SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II1 : 2
So, 12.06.2022  15:00TSV BilzingslebenTSV 1990TSV Bilzingsleben:TSV 1912 KannawurfTSV 1912 KannawurfKannawurf3 : 1 
So, 12.06.2022  15:00Einheit SchwerstedtSchwerstedtEinheit Schwerstedt:SV Olympia HaßlebenSV Olympia HaßlebenSV Haßleben2 : 1 
  SV Salamander ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan