FSV 06 Kölleda e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

2.Männer : Kreisliga St. 2

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. BW Gangloffsömmern BW Gangloffsömmern 9 7 1 1 29 : 9 +20 22
2. SV Olympia Haßleben SV Olympia Haßleben 9 6 2 1 28 : 12 +16 20
3. Einheit Schwerstedt Einheit Schwerstedt 9 5 3 1 23 : 11 +12 18
4. Kindelbrücker SV Kindelbrücker SV 10 5 0 5 18 : 13 +5 15
5. SG Sprötauer SV SG Sprötauer SV 6 4 1 1 17 : 8 +9 13
6. FC Gebesee 1921 FC Gebesee 1921 8 4 1 3 13 : 14 -1 13
7. SV Frohndorf/Orlish. SV Frohndorf/Orlish. 9 4 0 5 22 : 21 +1 12
8. SV Ollendorf 1927 SV Ollendorf 1927 8 3 3 2 17 : 16 +1 12
9. SV Vogelsberg SV Vogelsberg 9 3 2 4 14 : 16 -2 11
10. SV Salamander SV Salamander 9 3 0 6 12 : 31 -19 9
11. SV Großrudestedt II SV Großrudestedt II 9 2 1 6 11 : 22 -11 7
12. SG FSV 06 Kölleda II SG FSV 06 Kölleda II 8 1 1 6 8 : 21 -13 4
13. SV RW Wundersleben SV RW Wundersleben 7 0 1 6 3 : 21 -18 1
24. Spieltag
So, 04.06.2023  15:00Kindelbrücker SVKSV 91Kindelbrücker SV:SV Olympia HaßlebenSV Olympia HaßlebenSV Haßleben 
So, 04.06.2023  15:00SG Sprötauer SVSG SVSG Sprötauer SV:BW GangloffsömmernBW GangloffsömmernBW Gangloff 
So, 04.06.2023  15:00Einheit SchwerstedtSchwerstedtEinheit Schwerstedt:SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II 
So, 04.06.2023  15:00SV RW WunderslebenWunderslebenSV RW Wundersleben:FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 
So, 04.06.2023  15:00SV VogelsbergVogelsbergSV Vogelsberg:SV Ollendorf 1927SV Ollendorf 1927SV Ollendorf 
So, 04.06.2023  15:00SV Frohndorf/Orlish.SV FrohndorfSV Frohndorf/Orlish.:SV SalamanderSV SalamanderSalamander 
  SV Großrudestedt II ist spielfrei
25. Spieltag
Sa, 10.06.2023  15:00SV SalamanderSalamanderSV Salamander:SV Großrudestedt IISV Großrudestedt IIG`rudestedt II 
So, 11.06.2023  14:00SV Ollendorf 1927SV OllendorfSV Ollendorf 1927:SV Frohndorf/Orlish.SV Frohndorf/Orlish.SV Frohndorf 
So, 11.06.2023  15:00SG Sprötauer SVSG SVSG Sprötauer SV:SV Olympia HaßlebenSV Olympia HaßlebenSV Haßleben 
So, 11.06.2023  15:00FC Gebesee 1921FC GebeseeFC Gebesee 1921:SV VogelsbergSV VogelsbergVogelsberg 
So, 11.06.2023  15:00SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 IISG FSV 06 Kölleda II:SV RW WunderslebenSV RW WunderslebenWundersleben 
So, 11.06.2023  15:00BW GangloffsömmernBW GangloffBW Gangloffsömmern:Einheit SchwerstedtEinheit SchwerstedtSchwerstedt 
  Kindelbrücker SV ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan