REWE Scheine für Vereine | Freizeitsportv. 06 Kölleda e.V.

FSV 06 Kölleda e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

2.Männer : Kreisliga St. 2

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Einheit Schwerstedt Einheit Schwerstedt 11 10 0 1 32 : 13 +19 30
2. FC Gebesee 1921 FC Gebesee 1921 11 9 0 2 28 : 9 +19 27
3. SG FSV 06 Kölleda II SG FSV 06 Kölleda II 11 8 1 2 27 : 10 +17 25
4. SV Vogelsberg SV Vogelsberg 11 7 1 3 28 : 18 +10 22
5. SV Frohndorf/Orlish. SV Frohndorf/Orlish. 11 6 2 3 29 : 14 +15 20
6. SV Olympia Haßleben SV Olympia Haßleben 11 6 1 4 28 : 20 +8 19
7. FSV Sömmerda II FSV Sömmerda II 12 4 2 6 18 : 18 +0 14
8. Kindelbrücker SV Kindelbrücker SV 11 4 2 5 19 : 22 -3 14
9. SG Traktor Eckstedt SG Traktor Eckstedt 11 4 0 7 13 : 27 -14 12
10. SV Großrudestedt II SV Großrudestedt II 11 3 1 7 11 : 23 -12 10
11. SG Sprötauer SV SG Sprötauer SV 11 2 1 8 14 : 24 -10 7
12. SV Salamander SV Salamander 11 2 0 9 16 : 36 -20 6
13. SV Ollendorf 1927 SV Ollendorf 1927 11 1 1 9 11 : 40 -29 4
12. Spieltag
Sa, 17.02.2024  14:00SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 IISG FSV 06 Kölleda II:SG Traktor EckstedtSG Traktor EckstedtEckstedt2 : 1
So, 18.02.2024  13:30FC Gebesee 1921FC GebeseeFC Gebesee 1921:SG Sprötauer SVSG Sprötauer SVSG SV1 : 0 
So, 18.02.2024  14:00SV Frohndorf/Orlish.SV FrohndorfSV Frohndorf/Orlish.:SV SalamanderSV SalamanderSalamander4 : 0 
So, 18.02.2024  14:00Kindelbrücker SVKSV 91Kindelbrücker SV:SV Olympia HaßlebenSV Olympia HaßlebenSV Haßleben2 : 2 
So, 18.02.2024  14:00SV Ollendorf 1927SV OllendorfSV Ollendorf 1927:SV VogelsbergSV VogelsbergVogelsberg1 : 2 
Sa, 30.03.2024  14:30Einheit SchwerstedtSchwerstedtEinheit Schwerstedt:FSV Sömmerda IIFSV Sömmerda II2 : 0 
  SV Großrudestedt II ist spielfrei
13. Spieltag
So, 25.02.2024  11:30SV Großrudestedt IIG`rudestedt IISV Großrudestedt II:SV Ollendorf 1927SV Ollendorf 1927SV Ollendorf1 : 0 
So, 25.02.2024  14:00SV VogelsbergVogelsbergSV Vogelsberg:FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee0 : 3 
So, 25.02.2024  14:00SG Sprötauer SVSG SVSG Sprötauer SV:Kindelbrücker SVKindelbrücker SVKSV 911 : 1 
So, 25.02.2024  14:00SG Traktor EckstedtEckstedtSG Traktor Eckstedt:SV SalamanderSV SalamanderSalamander4 : 0 
So, 07.04.2024  15:00Einheit SchwerstedtSchwerstedtEinheit Schwerstedt:SV Frohndorf/Orlish.SV Frohndorf/Orlish.SV Frohndorf2 : 1 
So, 07.04.2024  15:00SV Olympia HaßlebenSV HaßlebenSV Olympia Haßleben:SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II5 : 2
  FSV Sömmerda II ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan