2.Männer : Kreisliga St. 2
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Gebesee 1921 | 15 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 43 | : | 10 | +33 | 39 | ||||||
2. | Einheit Schwerstedt | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 34 | : | 15 | +19 | 31 | ||||||
3. | SG FSV 06 Kölleda II | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 30 | : | 16 | +14 | 27 | ||||||
4. | SV Vogelsberg | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 33 | : | 25 | +8 | 27 | ||||||
5. | SV Olympia Haßleben | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 33 | : | 21 | +12 | 23 | ||||||
6. | SV Frohndorf/Orlish. | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 29 | : | 18 | +11 | 20 | ||||||
7. | Kindelbrücker SV | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 23 | : | 25 | -2 | 19 | ||||||
8. | SG Traktor Eckstedt | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 20 | : | 31 | -11 | 17 | ||||||
9. | FSV Sömmerda II | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 21 | : | 23 | -2 | 15 | ||||||
10. | SV Großrudestedt II | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 14 | : | 30 | -16 | 14 | ||||||
11. | SG Sprötauer SV | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 19 | : | 26 | -7 | 12 | ||||||
12. | SV Ollendorf 1927 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 14 | : | 45 | -31 | 8 | ||||||
13. | SV Salamander | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 18 | : | 46 | -28 | 7 |
23. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr, 31.05.2024 18:30 | SV SalamanderSalamander | : | FSV Sömmerda II | ||||
Sa, 01.06.2024 14:00 | SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II | : | Kindelbrücker SVKSV 91 | ||||
So, 02.06.2024 12:30 | SV Großrudestedt IIG`rudestedt II | : | SV Frohndorf/Orlish.SV Frohndorf | ||||
So, 02.06.2024 15:00 | SG Traktor EckstedtEckstedt | : | FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee | ||||
So, 02.06.2024 15:00 | SV Olympia HaßlebenSV Haßleben | : | SV Ollendorf 1927SV Ollendorf | ||||
So, 02.06.2024 15:00 | SV VogelsbergVogelsberg | : | Einheit SchwerstedtSchwerstedt | ||||
SG Sprötauer SV ist spielfrei | |||||||
24. Spieltag | |||||||
Di, 30.04.2024 18:30 | SV SalamanderSalamander | : | SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II | ||||
Fr, 07.06.2024 19:00 | FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee | : | SV SalamanderSalamander | ||||
So, 09.06.2024 13:00 | Kindelbrücker SVKSV 91 | : | SG Traktor EckstedtEckstedt | ||||
So, 09.06.2024 14:00 | SV Frohndorf/Orlish.SV Frohndorf | : | FSV Sömmerda II | ||||
So, 09.06.2024 14:00 | SV Ollendorf 1927SV Ollendorf | : | SG Sprötauer SVSG SV | ||||
So, 09.06.2024 15:00 | Einheit SchwerstedtSchwerstedt | : | SV Großrudestedt IIG`rudestedt II | ||||
SV Olympia Haßleben, SV Vogelsberg sind spielfrei |