FSV 06 Kölleda e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

2.Männer : Kreisliga St. 2

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Olympia Haßleben SV Olympia Haßleben 7 5 1 1 21 : 9 +12 16
2. BW Gangloffsömmern BW Gangloffsömmern 6 5 0 1 19 : 5 +14 15
3. Einheit Schwerstedt Einheit Schwerstedt 6 4 1 1 14 : 8 +6 13
4. FC Gebesee 1921 FC Gebesee 1921 6 4 0 2 10 : 8 +2 12
5. SV Ollendorf 1927 SV Ollendorf 1927 6 3 2 1 16 : 11 +5 11
6. SG Sprötauer SV SG Sprötauer SV 4 3 1 0 10 : 4 +6 10
7. Kindelbrücker SV Kindelbrücker SV 7 3 0 4 11 : 8 +3 9
8. SV Vogelsberg SV Vogelsberg 7 2 2 3 7 : 13 -6 8
9. SV Großrudestedt II SV Großrudestedt II 6 2 1 3 8 : 10 -2 7
10. SV Frohndorf/Orlish. SV Frohndorf/Orlish. 7 2 0 5 15 : 18 -3 6
11. SV Salamander SV Salamander 6 2 0 4 9 : 19 -10 6
12. SG FSV 06 Kölleda II SG FSV 06 Kölleda II 6 0 1 5 3 : 14 -11 1
13. SV RW Wundersleben SV RW Wundersleben 6 0 1 5 3 : 19 -16 1
7. Spieltag
Di, 20.09.2022  15:00SV Olympia HaßlebenSV HaßlebenSV Olympia Haßleben:SV Frohndorf/Orlish.SV Frohndorf/Orlish.SV Frohndorf4 : 1 
So, 16.10.2022  12:30SV Großrudestedt IIG`rudestedt IISV Großrudestedt II:SV VogelsbergSV VogelsbergVogelsberg3 : 0 
So, 16.10.2022  14:00SV Ollendorf 1927SV OllendorfSV Ollendorf 1927:BW GangloffsömmernBW GangloffsömmernBW Gangloff3 : 2 
So, 16.10.2022  15:00FC Gebesee 1921FC GebeseeFC Gebesee 1921:SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II3 : 0
So, 16.10.2022  15:00Kindelbrücker SVKSV 91Kindelbrücker SV:SV RW WunderslebenSV RW WunderslebenWundersleben5 : 1 
So, 16.10.2022  15:00SV SalamanderSalamanderSV Salamander:SG Sprötauer SVSG Sprötauer SVSG SV0 : 4 
  Einheit Schwerstedt ist spielfrei
8. Spieltag
So, 23.10.2022  14:00SV VogelsbergVogelsbergSV Vogelsberg:Kindelbrücker SVKindelbrücker SVKSV 911 : 2 
So, 23.10.2022  15:00SG Sprötauer SVSG SVSG Sprötauer SV:SV Ollendorf 1927SV Ollendorf 1927SV Ollendorf4 : 0 
So, 23.10.2022  15:00BW GangloffsömmernBW GangloffBW Gangloffsömmern:FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee4 : 1 
So, 23.10.2022  15:00SV Frohndorf/Orlish.SV FrohndorfSV Frohndorf/Orlish.:SV Großrudestedt IISV Großrudestedt IIG`rudestedt II4 : 1 
So, 23.10.2022  15:00Einheit SchwerstedtSchwerstedtEinheit Schwerstedt:SV SalamanderSV SalamanderSalamander6 : 0 
So, 19.02.2023  14:00SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 IISG FSV 06 Kölleda II:SV Olympia HaßlebenSV Olympia HaßlebenSV Haßleben 
  SV RW Wundersleben ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan