FSV 06 Kölleda e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

2.Männer : Spielplan Kreisliga St. 2

1. Spieltag
Fr, 19.08.2022  19:30SV VogelsbergVogelsbergSV Vogelsberg:BW GangloffsömmernBW GangloffsömmernBW Gangloff0 : 4 
So, 21.08.2022  15:00SV Olympia HaßlebenSV HaßlebenSV Olympia Haßleben:Einheit SchwerstedtEinheit SchwerstedtSchwerstedt4 : 1 
So, 21.08.2022  15:00Kindelbrücker SVKSV 91Kindelbrücker SV:SV Ollendorf 1927SV Ollendorf 1927SV Ollendorf3 : 0 
So, 21.08.2022  15:00SV Frohndorf/Orlish.SV FrohndorfSV Frohndorf/Orlish.:SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II3 : 0
So, 11.09.2022  12:30SV Großrudestedt IIG`rudestedt IISV Großrudestedt II:FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee0 : 2 
So, 04.12.2022  14:00SV RW WunderslebenWunderslebenSV RW Wundersleben:SG Sprötauer SVSG Sprötauer SVSG SV 
2. Spieltag
Fr, 02.09.2022  19:30SG Sprötauer SVSG SVSG Sprötauer SV:SV VogelsbergSV VogelsbergVogelsberg0 : 0 
Sa, 03.09.2022  15:00BW GangloffsömmernBW GangloffBW Gangloffsömmern:SV Frohndorf/Orlish.SV Frohndorf/Orlish.SV Frohndorf2 : 1 
So, 04.09.2022  11:00SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 IISG FSV 06 Kölleda II:SV Großrudestedt IISV Großrudestedt IIG`rudestedt II2 : 3
So, 04.09.2022  15:00FC Gebesee 1921FC GebeseeFC Gebesee 1921:Kindelbrücker SVKindelbrücker SVKSV 911 : 0 
So, 04.09.2022  15:00SV SalamanderSalamanderSV Salamander:SV Olympia HaßlebenSV Olympia HaßlebenSV Haßleben2 : 3 
So, 04.09.2022  15:00Einheit SchwerstedtSchwerstedtEinheit Schwerstedt:SV RW WunderslebenSV RW WunderslebenWundersleben3 : 1 
3. Spieltag
Fr, 09.09.2022  18:30SV SalamanderSalamanderSV Salamander:SV Ollendorf 1927SV Ollendorf 1927SV Ollendorf2 : 5 
So, 11.09.2022  15:00SV Olympia HaßlebenSV HaßlebenSV Olympia Haßleben:SV RW WunderslebenSV RW WunderslebenWundersleben4 : 0 
So, 11.09.2022  15:00Kindelbrücker SVKSV 91Kindelbrücker SV:SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II1 : 0
So, 11.09.2022  15:00SV Frohndorf/Orlish.SV FrohndorfSV Frohndorf/Orlish.:SG Sprötauer SVSG Sprötauer SVSG SV3 : 4 
So, 11.09.2022  15:00SV VogelsbergVogelsbergSV Vogelsberg:Einheit SchwerstedtEinheit SchwerstedtSchwerstedt1 : 1 
Di, 20.09.2022  14:00SV Großrudestedt IIG`rudestedt IISV Großrudestedt II:BW GangloffsömmernBW GangloffsömmernBW Gangloff0 : 3 
4. Spieltag
So, 18.09.2022  14:00SV Ollendorf 1927SV OllendorfSV Ollendorf 1927:SV Olympia HaßlebenSV Olympia HaßlebenSV Haßleben2 : 2 
So, 18.09.2022  15:00FC Gebesee 1921FC GebeseeFC Gebesee 1921:SV SalamanderSV SalamanderSalamander1 : 2 
So, 18.09.2022  15:00SV RW WunderslebenWunderslebenSV RW Wundersleben:SV VogelsbergSV VogelsbergVogelsberg0 : 2 
So, 18.09.2022  15:00Einheit SchwerstedtSchwerstedtEinheit Schwerstedt:SV Frohndorf/Orlish.SV Frohndorf/Orlish.SV Frohndorf5 : 1 
So, 18.09.2022  15:00BW GangloffsömmernBW GangloffBW Gangloffsömmern:Kindelbrücker SVKindelbrücker SVKSV 912 : 1 
So, 19.02.2023  14:00SG Sprötauer SVSG SVSG Sprötauer SV:SV Großrudestedt IISV Großrudestedt IIG`rudestedt II 
5. Spieltag
Fr, 23.09.2022  18:30SV Olympia HaßlebenSV HaßlebenSV Olympia Haßleben:SV VogelsbergSV VogelsbergVogelsberg3 : 1 
So, 25.09.2022  12:30SV Großrudestedt IIG`rudestedt IISV Großrudestedt II:Einheit SchwerstedtEinheit SchwerstedtSchwerstedt1 : 2 
So, 25.09.2022  14:00SV Ollendorf 1927SV OllendorfSV Ollendorf 1927:FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee5 : 1 
So, 25.09.2022  15:00SV SalamanderSalamanderSV Salamander:SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II3 : 0
So, 25.09.2022  15:00Kindelbrücker SVKSV 91Kindelbrücker SV:SG Sprötauer SVSG Sprötauer SVSG SV1 : 2 
So, 25.09.2022  15:00SV Frohndorf/Orlish.SV FrohndorfSV Frohndorf/Orlish.:SV RW WunderslebenSV RW WunderslebenWundersleben4 : 0 
6. Spieltag
So, 09.10.2022  14:30FC Gebesee 1921FC GebeseeFC Gebesee 1921:SV Olympia HaßlebenSV Olympia HaßlebenSV Haßleben2 : 1 
So, 09.10.2022  15:00BW GangloffsömmernBW GangloffBW Gangloffsömmern:SV SalamanderSV SalamanderSalamander6 : 0 
So, 09.10.2022  15:00SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 IISG FSV 06 Kölleda II:SV Ollendorf 1927SV Ollendorf 1927SV Ollendorf1 : 1
So, 09.10.2022  15:00SV VogelsbergVogelsbergSV Vogelsberg:SV Frohndorf/Orlish.SV Frohndorf/Orlish.SV Frohndorf3 : 2 
So, 09.10.2022  15:00SV RW WunderslebenWunderslebenSV RW Wundersleben:SV Großrudestedt IISV Großrudestedt IIG`rudestedt II1 : 1 
So, 09.10.2022  15:00Einheit SchwerstedtSchwerstedtEinheit Schwerstedt:Kindelbrücker SVKindelbrücker SVKSV 912 : 0 
7. Spieltag
Di, 20.09.2022  15:00SV Olympia HaßlebenSV HaßlebenSV Olympia Haßleben:SV Frohndorf/Orlish.SV Frohndorf/Orlish.SV Frohndorf4 : 1 
So, 16.10.2022  12:30SV Großrudestedt IIG`rudestedt IISV Großrudestedt II:SV VogelsbergSV VogelsbergVogelsberg3 : 0 
So, 16.10.2022  14:00SV Ollendorf 1927SV OllendorfSV Ollendorf 1927:BW GangloffsömmernBW GangloffsömmernBW Gangloff3 : 2 
So, 16.10.2022  15:00FC Gebesee 1921FC GebeseeFC Gebesee 1921:SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II3 : 0
So, 16.10.2022  15:00Kindelbrücker SVKSV 91Kindelbrücker SV:SV RW WunderslebenSV RW WunderslebenWundersleben5 : 1 
So, 16.10.2022  15:00SV SalamanderSalamanderSV Salamander:SG Sprötauer SVSG Sprötauer SVSG SV0 : 4 
8. Spieltag
So, 23.10.2022  14:00SV VogelsbergVogelsbergSV Vogelsberg:Kindelbrücker SVKindelbrücker SVKSV 911 : 2 
So, 23.10.2022  15:00SG Sprötauer SVSG SVSG Sprötauer SV:SV Ollendorf 1927SV Ollendorf 1927SV Ollendorf4 : 0 
So, 23.10.2022  15:00BW GangloffsömmernBW GangloffBW Gangloffsömmern:FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee4 : 1 
So, 23.10.2022  15:00SV Frohndorf/Orlish.SV FrohndorfSV Frohndorf/Orlish.:SV Großrudestedt IISV Großrudestedt IIG`rudestedt II4 : 1 
So, 23.10.2022  15:00Einheit SchwerstedtSchwerstedtEinheit Schwerstedt:SV SalamanderSV SalamanderSalamander6 : 0 
So, 19.02.2023  14:00SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 IISG FSV 06 Kölleda II:SV Olympia HaßlebenSV Olympia HaßlebenSV Haßleben 
9. Spieltag
So, 30.10.2022  14:00SV Olympia HaßlebenSV HaßlebenSV Olympia Haßleben:SV Großrudestedt IISV Großrudestedt IIG`rudestedt II5 : 1 
So, 30.10.2022  14:00Kindelbrücker SVKSV 91Kindelbrücker SV:SV Frohndorf/Orlish.SV Frohndorf/Orlish.SV Frohndorf2 : 3 
So, 30.10.2022  14:00SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 IISG FSV 06 Kölleda II:BW GangloffsömmernBW GangloffsömmernBW Gangloff1 : 4
So, 30.10.2022  14:00SV Ollendorf 1927SV OllendorfSV Ollendorf 1927:Einheit SchwerstedtEinheit SchwerstedtSchwerstedt1 : 1 
So, 30.10.2022  14:00SV SalamanderSalamanderSV Salamander:SV RW WunderslebenSV RW WunderslebenWundersleben2 : 0 
So, 11.12.2022  14:00FC Gebesee 1921FC GebeseeFC Gebesee 1921:SG Sprötauer SVSG Sprötauer SVSG SV 
10. Spieltag
So, 06.11.2022  11:30SV Großrudestedt IIG`rudestedt IISV Großrudestedt II:Kindelbrücker SVKindelbrücker SVKSV 911 : 3 
So, 06.11.2022  14:00SG Sprötauer SVSG SVSG Sprötauer SV:SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II3 : 4
So, 06.11.2022  14:00BW GangloffsömmernBW GangloffBW Gangloffsömmern:SV Olympia HaßlebenSV Olympia HaßlebenSV Haßleben2 : 2 
So, 06.11.2022  14:00SV VogelsbergVogelsbergSV Vogelsberg:SV SalamanderSV SalamanderSalamander6 : 1 
So, 06.11.2022  14:00Einheit SchwerstedtSchwerstedtEinheit Schwerstedt:FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee2 : 2 
So, 11.12.2022  14:00SV RW WunderslebenWunderslebenSV RW Wundersleben:SV Ollendorf 1927SV Ollendorf 1927SV Ollendorf 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 19.11.2022  14:00SV Olympia HaßlebenSV HaßlebenSV Olympia Haßleben:Kindelbrücker SVKindelbrücker SVKSV 91 
Sa, 19.11.2022  14:00BW GangloffsömmernBW GangloffBW Gangloffsömmern:SG Sprötauer SVSG Sprötauer SVSG SV 
Sa, 19.11.2022  14:00SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 IISG FSV 06 Kölleda II:Einheit SchwerstedtEinheit SchwerstedtSchwerstedt 
Sa, 19.11.2022  14:00FC Gebesee 1921FC GebeseeFC Gebesee 1921:SV RW WunderslebenSV RW WunderslebenWundersleben 
Sa, 19.11.2022  14:00SV Ollendorf 1927SV OllendorfSV Ollendorf 1927:SV VogelsbergSV VogelsbergVogelsberg 
Sa, 19.11.2022  14:00SV SalamanderSalamanderSV Salamander:SV Frohndorf/Orlish.SV Frohndorf/Orlish.SV Frohndorf 
12. Spieltag
So, 27.11.2022  11:30SV Großrudestedt IIG`rudestedt IISV Großrudestedt II:SV SalamanderSV SalamanderSalamander 
So, 27.11.2022  14:00SV Olympia HaßlebenSV HaßlebenSV Olympia Haßleben:SG Sprötauer SVSG Sprötauer SVSG SV 
So, 27.11.2022  14:00SV Frohndorf/Orlish.SV FrohndorfSV Frohndorf/Orlish.:SV Ollendorf 1927SV Ollendorf 1927SV Ollendorf 
So, 27.11.2022  14:00SV VogelsbergVogelsbergSV Vogelsberg:FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 
So, 27.11.2022  14:00SV RW WunderslebenWunderslebenSV RW Wundersleben:SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II 
So, 27.11.2022  14:00Einheit SchwerstedtSchwerstedtEinheit Schwerstedt:BW GangloffsömmernBW GangloffsömmernBW Gangloff 
13. Spieltag
Fr, 24.02.2023  19:30SG Sprötauer SVSG SVSG Sprötauer SV:Einheit SchwerstedtEinheit SchwerstedtSchwerstedt 
So, 26.02.2023  14:00BW GangloffsömmernBW GangloffBW Gangloffsömmern:SV RW WunderslebenSV RW WunderslebenWundersleben 
So, 26.02.2023  14:00SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 IISG FSV 06 Kölleda II:SV VogelsbergSV VogelsbergVogelsberg 
So, 26.02.2023  14:00FC Gebesee 1921FC GebeseeFC Gebesee 1921:SV Frohndorf/Orlish.SV Frohndorf/Orlish.SV Frohndorf 
So, 26.02.2023  14:00SV Ollendorf 1927SV OllendorfSV Ollendorf 1927:SV Großrudestedt IISV Großrudestedt IIG`rudestedt II 
So, 26.02.2023  14:00SV SalamanderSalamanderSV Salamander:Kindelbrücker SVKindelbrücker SVKSV 91 
14. Spieltag
So, 05.03.2023  11:30SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 IISG FSV 06 Kölleda II:SV Frohndorf/Orlish.SV Frohndorf/Orlish.SV Frohndorf 
So, 05.03.2023  14:00Einheit SchwerstedtSchwerstedtEinheit Schwerstedt:SV Olympia HaßlebenSV Olympia HaßlebenSV Haßleben 
So, 05.03.2023  14:00SV Ollendorf 1927SV OllendorfSV Ollendorf 1927:Kindelbrücker SVKindelbrücker SVKSV 91 
So, 05.03.2023  14:00FC Gebesee 1921FC GebeseeFC Gebesee 1921:SV Großrudestedt IISV Großrudestedt IIG`rudestedt II 
So, 05.03.2023  14:00BW GangloffsömmernBW GangloffBW Gangloffsömmern:SV VogelsbergSV VogelsbergVogelsberg 
So, 05.03.2023  14:00SG Sprötauer SVSG SVSG Sprötauer SV:SV RW WunderslebenSV RW WunderslebenWundersleben 
15. Spieltag
Fr, 10.03.2023  19:30SV VogelsbergVogelsbergSV Vogelsberg:SG Sprötauer SVSG Sprötauer SVSG SV 
So, 12.03.2023  11:30SV Großrudestedt IIG`rudestedt IISV Großrudestedt II:SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II 
So, 12.03.2023  14:00SV Frohndorf/Orlish.SV FrohndorfSV Frohndorf/Orlish.:BW GangloffsömmernBW GangloffsömmernBW Gangloff 
So, 12.03.2023  14:00Kindelbrücker SVKSV 91Kindelbrücker SV:FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 
So, 12.03.2023  14:00SV Olympia HaßlebenSV HaßlebenSV Olympia Haßleben:SV SalamanderSV SalamanderSalamander 
So, 12.03.2023  14:00SV RW WunderslebenWunderslebenSV RW Wundersleben:Einheit SchwerstedtEinheit SchwerstedtSchwerstedt 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 18.03.2023  14:00SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 IISG FSV 06 Kölleda II:Kindelbrücker SVKindelbrücker SVKSV 91 
So, 19.03.2023  14:00SV RW WunderslebenWunderslebenSV RW Wundersleben:SV Olympia HaßlebenSV Olympia HaßlebenSV Haßleben 
So, 19.03.2023  14:00BW GangloffsömmernBW GangloffBW Gangloffsömmern:SV Großrudestedt IISV Großrudestedt IIG`rudestedt II 
So, 19.03.2023  14:00SG Sprötauer SVSG SVSG Sprötauer SV:SV Frohndorf/Orlish.SV Frohndorf/Orlish.SV Frohndorf 
So, 19.03.2023  14:00Einheit SchwerstedtSchwerstedtEinheit Schwerstedt:SV VogelsbergSV VogelsbergVogelsberg 
So, 19.03.2023  14:00SV Ollendorf 1927SV OllendorfSV Ollendorf 1927:SV SalamanderSV SalamanderSalamander 
17. Spieltag
Sa, 25.03.2023  15:00Kindelbrücker SVKSV 91Kindelbrücker SV:BW GangloffsömmernBW GangloffsömmernBW Gangloff 
So, 26.03.2023  12:30SV Großrudestedt IIG`rudestedt IISV Großrudestedt II:SG Sprötauer SVSG Sprötauer SVSG SV 
So, 26.03.2023  14:00SV Frohndorf/Orlish.SV FrohndorfSV Frohndorf/Orlish.:Einheit SchwerstedtEinheit SchwerstedtSchwerstedt 
So, 26.03.2023  15:00SV SalamanderSalamanderSV Salamander:FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 
So, 26.03.2023  15:00SV Olympia HaßlebenSV HaßlebenSV Olympia Haßleben:SV Ollendorf 1927SV Ollendorf 1927SV Ollendorf 
So, 26.03.2023  15:00SV VogelsbergVogelsbergSV Vogelsberg:SV RW WunderslebenSV RW WunderslebenWundersleben 
18. Spieltag
Fr, 31.03.2023  19:30SV VogelsbergVogelsbergSV Vogelsberg:SV Olympia HaßlebenSV Olympia HaßlebenSV Haßleben 
So, 02.04.2023  12:00SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 IISG FSV 06 Kölleda II:SV SalamanderSV SalamanderSalamander 
So, 02.04.2023  15:00SG Sprötauer SVSG SVSG Sprötauer SV:Kindelbrücker SVKindelbrücker SVKSV 91 
So, 02.04.2023  15:00Einheit SchwerstedtSchwerstedtEinheit Schwerstedt:SV Großrudestedt IISV Großrudestedt IIG`rudestedt II 
So, 02.04.2023  15:00SV RW WunderslebenWunderslebenSV RW Wundersleben:SV Frohndorf/Orlish.SV Frohndorf/Orlish.SV Frohndorf 
So, 02.04.2023  15:00FC Gebesee 1921FC GebeseeFC Gebesee 1921:SV Ollendorf 1927SV Ollendorf 1927SV Ollendorf 
19. Spieltag
Fr, 21.04.2023  19:00SV Olympia HaßlebenSV HaßlebenSV Olympia Haßleben:FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 
Sa, 22.04.2023  12:30SV Großrudestedt IIG`rudestedt IISV Großrudestedt II:SV RW WunderslebenSV RW WunderslebenWundersleben 
So, 23.04.2023  14:00SV Ollendorf 1927SV OllendorfSV Ollendorf 1927:SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II 
So, 23.04.2023  15:00SV SalamanderSalamanderSV Salamander:BW GangloffsömmernBW GangloffsömmernBW Gangloff 
So, 23.04.2023  15:00SV Frohndorf/Orlish.SV FrohndorfSV Frohndorf/Orlish.:SV VogelsbergSV VogelsbergVogelsberg 
So, 23.04.2023  15:00Kindelbrücker SVKSV 91Kindelbrücker SV:Einheit SchwerstedtEinheit SchwerstedtSchwerstedt 
20. Spieltag
Do, 06.04.2023  18:00BW GangloffsömmernBW GangloffBW Gangloffsömmern:SV Ollendorf 1927SV Ollendorf 1927SV Ollendorf 
So, 30.04.2023  15:00SV Frohndorf/Orlish.SV FrohndorfSV Frohndorf/Orlish.:SV Olympia HaßlebenSV Olympia HaßlebenSV Haßleben 
So, 30.04.2023  15:00SV RW WunderslebenWunderslebenSV RW Wundersleben:Kindelbrücker SVKindelbrücker SVKSV 91 
So, 30.04.2023  15:00SV VogelsbergVogelsbergSV Vogelsberg:SV Großrudestedt IISV Großrudestedt IIG`rudestedt II 
So, 30.04.2023  15:00SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 IISG FSV 06 Kölleda II:FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 
So, 30.04.2023  15:00SG Sprötauer SVSG SVSG Sprötauer SV:SV SalamanderSV SalamanderSalamander 
21. Spieltag
So, 16.04.2023  12:30SV Großrudestedt IIG`rudestedt IISV Großrudestedt II:SV Frohndorf/Orlish.SV Frohndorf/Orlish.SV Frohndorf 
Sa, 06.05.2023  15:00Kindelbrücker SVKSV 91Kindelbrücker SV:SV VogelsbergSV VogelsbergVogelsberg 
So, 07.05.2023  14:00SV Ollendorf 1927SV OllendorfSV Ollendorf 1927:SG Sprötauer SVSG Sprötauer SVSG SV 
So, 07.05.2023  15:00FC Gebesee 1921FC GebeseeFC Gebesee 1921:BW GangloffsömmernBW GangloffsömmernBW Gangloff 
So, 07.05.2023  15:00SV Olympia HaßlebenSV HaßlebenSV Olympia Haßleben:SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II 
So, 07.05.2023  15:00SV SalamanderSalamanderSV Salamander:Einheit SchwerstedtEinheit SchwerstedtSchwerstedt 
22. Spieltag
Sa, 13.05.2023  14:00SG Sprötauer SVSG SVSG Sprötauer SV:FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 
So, 14.05.2023  12:30SV Großrudestedt IIG`rudestedt IISV Großrudestedt II:SV Olympia HaßlebenSV Olympia HaßlebenSV Haßleben 
So, 14.05.2023  15:00SV Frohndorf/Orlish.SV FrohndorfSV Frohndorf/Orlish.:Kindelbrücker SVKindelbrücker SVKSV 91 
So, 14.05.2023  15:00Einheit SchwerstedtSchwerstedtEinheit Schwerstedt:SV Ollendorf 1927SV Ollendorf 1927SV Ollendorf 
So, 14.05.2023  15:00SV RW WunderslebenWunderslebenSV RW Wundersleben:SV SalamanderSV SalamanderSalamander 
So, 14.05.2023  15:30BW GangloffsömmernBW GangloffBW Gangloffsömmern:SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II 
23. Spieltag
Mi, 17.05.2023  18:30SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 IISG FSV 06 Kölleda II:SG Sprötauer SVSG Sprötauer SVSG SV 
Fr, 19.05.2023  19:00SV Olympia HaßlebenSV HaßlebenSV Olympia Haßleben:BW GangloffsömmernBW GangloffsömmernBW Gangloff 
So, 21.05.2023  14:00SV Ollendorf 1927SV OllendorfSV Ollendorf 1927:SV RW WunderslebenSV RW WunderslebenWundersleben 
So, 21.05.2023  15:00Kindelbrücker SVKSV 91Kindelbrücker SV:SV Großrudestedt IISV Großrudestedt IIG`rudestedt II 
So, 21.05.2023  15:00SV SalamanderSalamanderSV Salamander:SV VogelsbergSV VogelsbergVogelsberg 
So, 21.05.2023  15:00FC Gebesee 1921FC GebeseeFC Gebesee 1921:Einheit SchwerstedtEinheit SchwerstedtSchwerstedt 
24. Spieltag
So, 04.06.2023  15:00Kindelbrücker SVKSV 91Kindelbrücker SV:SV Olympia HaßlebenSV Olympia HaßlebenSV Haßleben 
So, 04.06.2023  15:00SG Sprötauer SVSG SVSG Sprötauer SV:BW GangloffsömmernBW GangloffsömmernBW Gangloff 
So, 04.06.2023  15:00Einheit SchwerstedtSchwerstedtEinheit Schwerstedt:SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II 
So, 04.06.2023  15:00SV RW WunderslebenWunderslebenSV RW Wundersleben:FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 
So, 04.06.2023  15:00SV VogelsbergVogelsbergSV Vogelsberg:SV Ollendorf 1927SV Ollendorf 1927SV Ollendorf 
So, 04.06.2023  15:00SV Frohndorf/Orlish.SV FrohndorfSV Frohndorf/Orlish.:SV SalamanderSV SalamanderSalamander 
25. Spieltag
Sa, 10.06.2023  15:00SV SalamanderSalamanderSV Salamander:SV Großrudestedt IISV Großrudestedt IIG`rudestedt II 
So, 11.06.2023  14:00SV Ollendorf 1927SV OllendorfSV Ollendorf 1927:SV Frohndorf/Orlish.SV Frohndorf/Orlish.SV Frohndorf 
So, 11.06.2023  15:00SG Sprötauer SVSG SVSG Sprötauer SV:SV Olympia HaßlebenSV Olympia HaßlebenSV Haßleben 
So, 11.06.2023  15:00FC Gebesee 1921FC GebeseeFC Gebesee 1921:SV VogelsbergSV VogelsbergVogelsberg 
So, 11.06.2023  15:00SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 IISG FSV 06 Kölleda II:SV RW WunderslebenSV RW WunderslebenWundersleben 
So, 11.06.2023  15:00BW GangloffsömmernBW GangloffBW Gangloffsömmern:Einheit SchwerstedtEinheit SchwerstedtSchwerstedt 
26. Spieltag
So, 18.06.2023  12:30SV Großrudestedt IIG`rudestedt IISV Großrudestedt II:SV Ollendorf 1927SV Ollendorf 1927SV Ollendorf 
So, 18.06.2023  14:00SV Frohndorf/Orlish.SV FrohndorfSV Frohndorf/Orlish.:FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 
So, 18.06.2023  15:00Einheit SchwerstedtSchwerstedtEinheit Schwerstedt:SG Sprötauer SVSG Sprötauer SVSG SV 
So, 18.06.2023  15:00SV RW WunderslebenWunderslebenSV RW Wundersleben:BW GangloffsömmernBW GangloffsömmernBW Gangloff 
So, 18.06.2023  15:00SV VogelsbergVogelsbergSV Vogelsberg:SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II 
So, 18.06.2023  15:00Kindelbrücker SVKSV 91Kindelbrücker SV:SV SalamanderSV SalamanderSalamander