FSV 06 Kölleda e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

2.Männer : Spielplan Kreisliga St. 2

1. Spieltag
Sa, 05.09.2020  15:00SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 IISG FSV 06 Kölleda II:TSV BilzingslebenTSV BilzingslebenTSV 19903 : 6
Sa, 05.09.2020  15:00Kindelbrücker SVKSV 91Kindelbrücker SV:FSV Sömmerda IIFSV Sömmerda II1 : 3 
So, 06.09.2020  15:00SG Sprötauer SVSG SVSG Sprötauer SV:SV Ollendorf 1927SV Ollendorf 1927SV Ollendorf2 : 1 
So, 06.09.2020  15:00SV SalamanderSalamanderSV Salamander:SV Großrudestedt IISV Großrudestedt IIG`rudestedt II1 : 1 
So, 06.09.2020  15:00SV RW WunderslebenWunderslebenSV RW Wundersleben:Einheit SchwerstedtEinheit SchwerstedtSchwerstedt3 : 1 
So, 06.09.2020  15:00SV Olympia HaßlebenSV HaßlebenSV Olympia Haßleben:TSV 1912 KannawurfTSV 1912 KannawurfKannawurf2 : 3 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 19.09.2020  15:00Einheit SchwerstedtSchwerstedtEinheit Schwerstedt:SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II6 : 1
So, 20.09.2020  13:30FSV Sömmerda IIFSV Sömmerda II:SV RW WunderslebenSV RW WunderslebenWundersleben6 : 0 
So, 20.09.2020  14:00SV Ollendorf 1927SV OllendorfSV Ollendorf 1927:Kindelbrücker SVKindelbrücker SVKSV 914 : 0 
So, 20.09.2020  15:00TSV BilzingslebenTSV 1990TSV Bilzingsleben:SV SalamanderSV SalamanderSalamander1 : 3 
So, 20.09.2020  15:00SV Großrudestedt IIG`rudestedt IISV Großrudestedt II:BW GangloffsömmernBW GangloffsömmernBW Gangloff2 : 0 
So, 20.09.2020  15:00TSV 1912 KannawurfKannawurfTSV 1912 Kannawurf:SG Sprötauer SVSG Sprötauer SVSG SV1 : 6 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00SV SalamanderSalamanderSV Salamander:Einheit SchwerstedtEinheit SchwerstedtSchwerstedt2 : 2 
So, 27.09.2020  15:00SG Sprötauer SVSG SVSG Sprötauer SV:Kindelbrücker SVKindelbrücker SVKSV 911 : 1 
So, 27.09.2020  15:00BW GangloffsömmernBW GangloffBW Gangloffsömmern:TSV BilzingslebenTSV BilzingslebenTSV 19904 : 0 
So, 27.09.2020  15:00SV RW WunderslebenWunderslebenSV RW Wundersleben:SV Ollendorf 1927SV Ollendorf 1927SV Ollendorf1 : 0 
So, 27.09.2020  15:00SV Olympia HaßlebenSV HaßlebenSV Olympia Haßleben:SV Großrudestedt IISV Großrudestedt IIG`rudestedt II4 : 0 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 03.10.2020  15:00Einheit SchwerstedtSchwerstedtEinheit Schwerstedt:BW GangloffsömmernBW GangloffsömmernBW Gangloff3 : 0 
Sa, 03.10.2020  15:00Kindelbrücker SVKSV 91Kindelbrücker SV:SV RW WunderslebenSV RW WunderslebenWundersleben0 : 0 
So, 04.10.2020  13:30FSV Sömmerda IIFSV Sömmerda II:SV SalamanderSV SalamanderSalamander4 : 4 
So, 04.10.2020  14:00SV Ollendorf 1927SV OllendorfSV Ollendorf 1927:SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II6 : 2 
So, 04.10.2020  15:00TSV BilzingslebenTSV 1990TSV Bilzingsleben:SV Olympia HaßlebenSV Olympia HaßlebenSV Haßleben1 : 4 
So, 04.10.2020  15:00SV Großrudestedt IIG`rudestedt IISV Großrudestedt II:TSV 1912 KannawurfTSV 1912 KannawurfKannawurf3 : 2 
5. Spieltag
Fr, 09.10.2020  19:00SV Olympia HaßlebenSV HaßlebenSV Olympia Haßleben:Einheit SchwerstedtEinheit SchwerstedtSchwerstedt2 : 1 
Sa, 10.10.2020  15:00SG Sprötauer SVSG SVSG Sprötauer SV:SV RW WunderslebenSV RW WunderslebenWundersleben0 : 0 
Sa, 10.10.2020  15:00BW GangloffsömmernBW GangloffBW Gangloffsömmern:FSV Sömmerda IIFSV Sömmerda II0 : 1 
Sa, 10.10.2020  15:00SV SalamanderSalamanderSV Salamander:SV Ollendorf 1927SV Ollendorf 1927SV Ollendorf7 : 3 
Sa, 10.10.2020  15:00TSV 1912 KannawurfKannawurfTSV 1912 Kannawurf:TSV BilzingslebenTSV BilzingslebenTSV 19904 : 1 
6. Spieltag
Fr, 16.10.2020  19:00Einheit SchwerstedtSchwerstedtEinheit Schwerstedt:TSV 1912 KannawurfTSV 1912 KannawurfKannawurf3 : 1 
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00SV SalamanderSalamanderSV Salamander:Kindelbrücker SVKindelbrücker SVKSV 918 : 1 
So, 18.10.2020  13:30FSV Sömmerda IIFSV Sömmerda II:SV Olympia HaßlebenSV Olympia HaßlebenSV Haßleben3 : 2 
So, 18.10.2020  14:00SV Ollendorf 1927SV OllendorfSV Ollendorf 1927:BW GangloffsömmernBW GangloffsömmernBW Gangloff3 : 0 
7. Spieltag
So, 01.11.2020  12:00SV Großrudestedt IIG`rudestedt IISV Großrudestedt II:TSV BilzingslebenTSV BilzingslebenTSV 19903 : 2 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 IISG FSV 06 Kölleda II:SG Sprötauer SVSG Sprötauer SVSG SV1 : 1
So, 01.11.2020  14:00BW GangloffsömmernBW GangloffBW Gangloffsömmern:Kindelbrücker SVKindelbrücker SVKSV 913 : 1 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00SV SalamanderSalamanderSV Salamander:SV RW WunderslebenSV RW WunderslebenWundersleben3 : 1 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00TSV 1912 KannawurfKannawurfTSV 1912 Kannawurf:FSV Sömmerda IIFSV Sömmerda II0 : 6 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00SV Olympia HaßlebenSV HaßlebenSV Olympia Haßleben:SV Ollendorf 1927SV Ollendorf 1927SV Ollendorf3 : 1 
8. Spieltag
So, 13.09.2020  15:00SV RW WunderslebenWunderslebenSV RW Wundersleben:BW GangloffsömmernBW GangloffsömmernBW Gangloff3 : 1 
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00Einheit SchwerstedtSchwerstedtEinheit Schwerstedt:SV Großrudestedt IISV Großrudestedt IIG`rudestedt II 
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00Kindelbrücker SVKSV 91Kindelbrücker SV:SV Olympia HaßlebenSV Olympia HaßlebenSV Haßleben 
So, 08.11.2020  14:00TSV BilzingslebenTSV 1990TSV Bilzingsleben:SG Sprötauer SVSG Sprötauer SVSG SV 
So, 08.11.2020  14:00SV Ollendorf 1927SV OllendorfSV Ollendorf 1927:TSV 1912 KannawurfTSV 1912 KannawurfKannawurf 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 21.11.2020  14:00SG Sprötauer SVSG SVSG Sprötauer SV:SV SalamanderSV SalamanderSalamander 
Sa, 21.11.2020  14:00TSV BilzingslebenTSV 1990TSV Bilzingsleben:Einheit SchwerstedtEinheit SchwerstedtSchwerstedt 
Sa, 21.11.2020  14:00SV Großrudestedt IIG`rudestedt IISV Großrudestedt II:FSV Sömmerda IIFSV Sömmerda II 
Sa, 21.11.2020  14:00TSV 1912 KannawurfKannawurfTSV 1912 Kannawurf:Kindelbrücker SVKindelbrücker SVKSV 91 
Sa, 21.11.2020  14:00SV Olympia HaßlebenSV HaßlebenSV Olympia Haßleben:SV RW WunderslebenSV RW WunderslebenWundersleben 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 28.11.2020  14:00Einheit SchwerstedtSchwerstedtEinheit Schwerstedt:SG Sprötauer SVSG Sprötauer SVSG SV 
So, 29.11.2020  11:30FSV Sömmerda IIFSV Sömmerda II:TSV BilzingslebenTSV BilzingslebenTSV 1990 
So, 29.11.2020  14:00SV SalamanderSalamanderSV Salamander:BW GangloffsömmernBW GangloffsömmernBW Gangloff 
So, 29.11.2020  14:00SV RW WunderslebenWunderslebenSV RW Wundersleben:TSV 1912 KannawurfTSV 1912 KannawurfKannawurf 
So, 29.11.2020  14:00SV Ollendorf 1927SV OllendorfSV Ollendorf 1927:SV Großrudestedt IISV Großrudestedt IIG`rudestedt II 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 05.12.2020  14:00Einheit SchwerstedtSchwerstedtEinheit Schwerstedt:FSV Sömmerda IIFSV Sömmerda II 
So, 06.12.2020  14:00SG Sprötauer SVSG SVSG Sprötauer SV:BW GangloffsömmernBW GangloffsömmernBW Gangloff 
So, 06.12.2020  14:00TSV BilzingslebenTSV 1990TSV Bilzingsleben:SV Ollendorf 1927SV Ollendorf 1927SV Ollendorf 
So, 06.12.2020  14:00SV Großrudestedt IIG`rudestedt IISV Großrudestedt II:Kindelbrücker SVKindelbrücker SVKSV 91 
So, 06.12.2020  14:00SV Olympia HaßlebenSV HaßlebenSV Olympia Haßleben:SV SalamanderSV SalamanderSalamander 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 20.02.2021  14:00Kindelbrücker SVKSV 91Kindelbrücker SV:TSV BilzingslebenTSV BilzingslebenTSV 1990 
So, 21.02.2021  14:00SG Sprötauer SVSG SVSG Sprötauer SV:FSV Sömmerda IIFSV Sömmerda II 
So, 21.02.2021  14:00BW GangloffsömmernBW GangloffBW Gangloffsömmern:SV Olympia HaßlebenSV Olympia HaßlebenSV Haßleben 
So, 21.02.2021  14:00SV SalamanderSalamanderSV Salamander:TSV 1912 KannawurfTSV 1912 KannawurfKannawurf 
So, 21.02.2021  14:00SV RW WunderslebenWunderslebenSV RW Wundersleben:SV Großrudestedt IISV Großrudestedt IIG`rudestedt II 
So, 21.02.2021  14:00SV Ollendorf 1927SV OllendorfSV Ollendorf 1927:Einheit SchwerstedtEinheit SchwerstedtSchwerstedt 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 06.03.2021  14:00Einheit SchwerstedtSchwerstedtEinheit Schwerstedt:Kindelbrücker SVKindelbrücker SVKSV 91 
So, 07.03.2021  12:00FSV Sömmerda IIFSV Sömmerda II:SV Ollendorf 1927SV Ollendorf 1927SV Ollendorf 
So, 07.03.2021  14:00TSV BilzingslebenTSV 1990TSV Bilzingsleben:SV RW WunderslebenSV RW WunderslebenWundersleben 
So, 07.03.2021  14:00SV Olympia HaßlebenSV HaßlebenSV Olympia Haßleben:SG Sprötauer SVSG Sprötauer SVSG SV 
So, 07.03.2021  15:00TSV 1912 KannawurfKannawurfTSV 1912 Kannawurf:BW GangloffsömmernBW GangloffsömmernBW Gangloff 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 13.03.2021  14:00Einheit SchwerstedtSchwerstedtEinheit Schwerstedt:SV RW WunderslebenSV RW WunderslebenWundersleben 
So, 14.03.2021  13:30FSV Sömmerda IIFSV Sömmerda II:Kindelbrücker SVKindelbrücker SVKSV 91 
So, 14.03.2021  14:00SV Ollendorf 1927SV OllendorfSV Ollendorf 1927:SG Sprötauer SVSG Sprötauer SVSG SV 
So, 14.03.2021  14:00SV Großrudestedt IIG`rudestedt IISV Großrudestedt II:SV SalamanderSV SalamanderSalamander 
So, 14.03.2021  15:00TSV 1912 KannawurfKannawurfTSV 1912 Kannawurf:SV Olympia HaßlebenSV Olympia HaßlebenSV Haßleben 
15. Spieltag
Sa, 20.03.2021  14:00Kindelbrücker SVKSV 91Kindelbrücker SV:SV Ollendorf 1927SV Ollendorf 1927SV Ollendorf 
So, 21.03.2021  14:00SV RW WunderslebenWunderslebenSV RW Wundersleben:FSV Sömmerda IIFSV Sömmerda II 
So, 21.03.2021  14:00SV SalamanderSalamanderSV Salamander:TSV BilzingslebenTSV BilzingslebenTSV 1990 
So, 21.03.2021  14:00BW GangloffsömmernBW GangloffBW Gangloffsömmern:SV Großrudestedt IISV Großrudestedt IIG`rudestedt II 
So, 21.03.2021  14:00SG Sprötauer SVSG SVSG Sprötauer SV:TSV 1912 KannawurfTSV 1912 KannawurfKannawurf 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 27.03.2021  14:00Kindelbrücker SVKSV 91Kindelbrücker SV:SG Sprötauer SVSG Sprötauer SVSG SV 
Sa, 27.03.2021  14:00Einheit SchwerstedtSchwerstedtEinheit Schwerstedt:SV SalamanderSV SalamanderSalamander 
So, 28.03.2021  14:00SV Ollendorf 1927SV OllendorfSV Ollendorf 1927:SV RW WunderslebenSV RW WunderslebenWundersleben 
So, 28.03.2021  15:00TSV BilzingslebenTSV 1990TSV Bilzingsleben:BW GangloffsömmernBW GangloffsömmernBW Gangloff 
So, 28.03.2021  15:00SV Großrudestedt IIG`rudestedt IISV Großrudestedt II:SV Olympia HaßlebenSV Olympia HaßlebenSV Haßleben 
17. Spieltag
Sa, 10.04.2021  15:00BW GangloffsömmernBW GangloffBW Gangloffsömmern:Einheit SchwerstedtEinheit SchwerstedtSchwerstedt 
So, 11.04.2021  15:00SV SalamanderSalamanderSV Salamander:FSV Sömmerda IIFSV Sömmerda II 
So, 11.04.2021  15:00SV Olympia HaßlebenSV HaßlebenSV Olympia Haßleben:TSV BilzingslebenTSV BilzingslebenTSV 1990 
So, 11.04.2021  15:00TSV 1912 KannawurfKannawurfTSV 1912 Kannawurf:SV Großrudestedt IISV Großrudestedt IIG`rudestedt II 
So, 11.04.2021  15:00SV RW WunderslebenWunderslebenSV RW Wundersleben:Kindelbrücker SVKindelbrücker SVKSV 91 
18. Spieltag
Sa, 17.04.2021  15:00Einheit SchwerstedtSchwerstedtEinheit Schwerstedt:SV Olympia HaßlebenSV Olympia HaßlebenSV Haßleben 
So, 18.04.2021  13:30FSV Sömmerda IIFSV Sömmerda II:BW GangloffsömmernBW GangloffsömmernBW Gangloff 
So, 18.04.2021  14:00SV Ollendorf 1927SV OllendorfSV Ollendorf 1927:SV SalamanderSV SalamanderSalamander 
So, 18.04.2021  15:00SV RW WunderslebenWunderslebenSV RW Wundersleben:SG Sprötauer SVSG Sprötauer SVSG SV 
So, 18.04.2021  15:00TSV BilzingslebenTSV 1990TSV Bilzingsleben:TSV 1912 KannawurfTSV 1912 KannawurfKannawurf 
19. Spieltag
So, 25.04.2021  15:00SV Olympia HaßlebenSV HaßlebenSV Olympia Haßleben:FSV Sömmerda IIFSV Sömmerda II 
So, 25.04.2021  15:00TSV 1912 KannawurfKannawurfTSV 1912 Kannawurf:Einheit SchwerstedtEinheit SchwerstedtSchwerstedt 
So, 25.04.2021  15:00SG Sprötauer SVSG SVSG Sprötauer SV:SV Großrudestedt IISV Großrudestedt IIG`rudestedt II 
So, 25.04.2021  15:00SV SalamanderSalamanderSV Salamander:Kindelbrücker SVKindelbrücker SVKSV 91 
So, 25.04.2021  15:00BW GangloffsömmernBW GangloffBW Gangloffsömmern:SV Ollendorf 1927SV Ollendorf 1927SV Ollendorf 
20. Spieltag
Sa, 01.05.2021  15:00Kindelbrücker SVKSV 91Kindelbrücker SV:BW GangloffsömmernBW GangloffsömmernBW Gangloff 
So, 02.05.2021  13:30FSV Sömmerda IIFSV Sömmerda II:TSV 1912 KannawurfTSV 1912 KannawurfKannawurf 
So, 02.05.2021  14:00SV Ollendorf 1927SV OllendorfSV Ollendorf 1927:SV Olympia HaßlebenSV Olympia HaßlebenSV Haßleben 
So, 02.05.2021  15:00SV RW WunderslebenWunderslebenSV RW Wundersleben:SV SalamanderSV SalamanderSalamander 
So, 02.05.2021  15:00TSV BilzingslebenTSV 1990TSV Bilzingsleben:SV Großrudestedt IISV Großrudestedt IIG`rudestedt II 
21. Spieltag
Fr, 07.05.2021  19:00SG Sprötauer SVSG SVSG Sprötauer SV:TSV BilzingslebenTSV BilzingslebenTSV 1990 
So, 09.05.2021  12:30SV Großrudestedt IIG`rudestedt IISV Großrudestedt II:Einheit SchwerstedtEinheit SchwerstedtSchwerstedt 
So, 09.05.2021  15:00BW GangloffsömmernBW GangloffBW Gangloffsömmern:SV RW WunderslebenSV RW WunderslebenWundersleben 
So, 09.05.2021  15:00SV Olympia HaßlebenSV HaßlebenSV Olympia Haßleben:Kindelbrücker SVKindelbrücker SVKSV 91 
So, 09.05.2021  15:00TSV 1912 KannawurfKannawurfTSV 1912 Kannawurf:SV Ollendorf 1927SV Ollendorf 1927SV Ollendorf 
22. Spieltag
Sa, 15.05.2021  15:00Einheit SchwerstedtSchwerstedtEinheit Schwerstedt:TSV BilzingslebenTSV BilzingslebenTSV 1990 
Sa, 15.05.2021  15:00Kindelbrücker SVKSV 91Kindelbrücker SV:TSV 1912 KannawurfTSV 1912 KannawurfKannawurf 
So, 16.05.2021  13:30FSV Sömmerda IIFSV Sömmerda II:SV Großrudestedt IISV Großrudestedt IIG`rudestedt II 
So, 16.05.2021  15:00SV SalamanderSalamanderSV Salamander:SG Sprötauer SVSG Sprötauer SVSG SV 
So, 16.05.2021  15:00SV RW WunderslebenWunderslebenSV RW Wundersleben:SV Olympia HaßlebenSV Olympia HaßlebenSV Haßleben 
23. Spieltag
Mo, 24.05.2021  14:00SG Sprötauer SVSG SVSG Sprötauer SV:Einheit SchwerstedtEinheit SchwerstedtSchwerstedt 
Mo, 24.05.2021  15:00TSV BilzingslebenTSV 1990TSV Bilzingsleben:FSV Sömmerda IIFSV Sömmerda II 
Mo, 24.05.2021  15:00BW GangloffsömmernBW GangloffBW Gangloffsömmern:SV SalamanderSV SalamanderSalamander 
Mo, 24.05.2021  15:00TSV 1912 KannawurfKannawurfTSV 1912 Kannawurf:SV RW WunderslebenSV RW WunderslebenWundersleben 
Mo, 24.05.2021  15:00SV Großrudestedt IIG`rudestedt IISV Großrudestedt II:SV Ollendorf 1927SV Ollendorf 1927SV Ollendorf 
24. Spieltag
Sa, 29.05.2021  15:00Kindelbrücker SVKSV 91Kindelbrücker SV:SV Großrudestedt IISV Großrudestedt IIG`rudestedt II 
Sa, 29.05.2021  15:00SV SalamanderSalamanderSV Salamander:SV Olympia HaßlebenSV Olympia HaßlebenSV Haßleben 
So, 30.05.2021  13:30FSV Sömmerda IIFSV Sömmerda II:Einheit SchwerstedtEinheit SchwerstedtSchwerstedt 
So, 30.05.2021  14:00SV Ollendorf 1927SV OllendorfSV Ollendorf 1927:TSV BilzingslebenTSV BilzingslebenTSV 1990 
So, 30.05.2021  15:00BW GangloffsömmernBW GangloffBW Gangloffsömmern:SG Sprötauer SVSG Sprötauer SVSG SV 
25. Spieltag
Fr, 11.06.2021  19:00TSV 1912 KannawurfKannawurfTSV 1912 Kannawurf:SV SalamanderSV SalamanderSalamander 
Sa, 12.06.2021  15:00FSV Sömmerda IIFSV Sömmerda II:SG Sprötauer SVSG Sprötauer SVSG SV 
Sa, 12.06.2021  15:00SV Olympia HaßlebenSV HaßlebenSV Olympia Haßleben:BW GangloffsömmernBW GangloffsömmernBW Gangloff 
Sa, 12.06.2021  15:00SV Großrudestedt IIG`rudestedt IISV Großrudestedt II:SV RW WunderslebenSV RW WunderslebenWundersleben 
Sa, 12.06.2021  15:00TSV BilzingslebenTSV 1990TSV Bilzingsleben:Kindelbrücker SVKindelbrücker SVKSV 91 
Sa, 12.06.2021  15:00Einheit SchwerstedtSchwerstedtEinheit Schwerstedt:SV Ollendorf 1927SV Ollendorf 1927SV Ollendorf 
26. Spieltag
So, 20.06.2021  14:00SV Ollendorf 1927SV OllendorfSV Ollendorf 1927:FSV Sömmerda IIFSV Sömmerda II 
So, 20.06.2021  14:00Kindelbrücker SVKSV 91Kindelbrücker SV:Einheit SchwerstedtEinheit SchwerstedtSchwerstedt 
So, 20.06.2021  14:00SV RW WunderslebenWunderslebenSV RW Wundersleben:TSV BilzingslebenTSV BilzingslebenTSV 1990 
So, 20.06.2021  14:00BW GangloffsömmernBW GangloffBW Gangloffsömmern:TSV 1912 KannawurfTSV 1912 KannawurfKannawurf 
So, 20.06.2021  14:00SG Sprötauer SVSG SVSG Sprötauer SV:SV Olympia HaßlebenSV Olympia HaßlebenSV Haßleben