FSV 06 Kölleda e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

2.Männer : Kreisliga St. 2

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. BW Gangloffsömmern BW Gangloffsömmern 8 7 0 1 27 : 7 +20 21
2. SV Olympia Haßleben SV Olympia Haßleben 8 6 1 1 26 : 10 +16 19
3. Einheit Schwerstedt Einheit Schwerstedt 8 5 2 1 21 : 9 +12 17
4. SG Sprötauer SV SG Sprötauer SV 5 4 1 0 14 : 4 +10 13
5. Kindelbrücker SV Kindelbrücker SV 9 4 0 5 15 : 12 +3 12
6. SV Frohndorf/Orlish. SV Frohndorf/Orlish. 9 4 0 5 22 : 21 +1 12
7. SV Ollendorf 1927 SV Ollendorf 1927 8 3 3 2 17 : 16 +1 12
8. FC Gebesee 1921 FC Gebesee 1921 7 4 0 3 11 : 12 -1 12
9. SV Salamander SV Salamander 8 3 0 5 11 : 25 -14 9
10. SV Vogelsberg SV Vogelsberg 8 2 2 4 8 : 15 -7 8
11. SV Großrudestedt II SV Großrudestedt II 8 2 1 5 10 : 19 -9 7
12. SG FSV 06 Kölleda II SG FSV 06 Kölleda II 7 0 1 6 4 : 18 -14 1
13. SV RW Wundersleben SV RW Wundersleben 7 0 1 6 3 : 21 -18 1
9. Spieltag
So, 30.10.2022  14:00SV Olympia HaßlebenSV HaßlebenSV Olympia Haßleben:SV Großrudestedt IISV Großrudestedt IIG`rudestedt II5 : 1 
So, 30.10.2022  14:00Kindelbrücker SVKSV 91Kindelbrücker SV:SV Frohndorf/Orlish.SV Frohndorf/Orlish.SV Frohndorf2 : 3 
So, 30.10.2022  14:00SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 IISG FSV 06 Kölleda II:BW GangloffsömmernBW GangloffsömmernBW Gangloff1 : 4
So, 30.10.2022  14:00SV Ollendorf 1927SV OllendorfSV Ollendorf 1927:Einheit SchwerstedtEinheit SchwerstedtSchwerstedt1 : 1 
So, 30.10.2022  14:00SV SalamanderSalamanderSV Salamander:SV RW WunderslebenSV RW WunderslebenWundersleben2 : 0 
So, 11.12.2022  14:00FC Gebesee 1921FC GebeseeFC Gebesee 1921:SG Sprötauer SVSG Sprötauer SVSG SV 
  SV Vogelsberg ist spielfrei
10. Spieltag
So, 06.11.2022  11:30SV Großrudestedt IIG`rudestedt IISV Großrudestedt II:Kindelbrücker SVKindelbrücker SVKSV 911 : 3 
So, 06.11.2022  14:00SG Sprötauer SVSG SVSG Sprötauer SV:SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II3 : 4
So, 06.11.2022  14:00BW GangloffsömmernBW GangloffBW Gangloffsömmern:SV Olympia HaßlebenSV Olympia HaßlebenSV Haßleben2 : 2 
So, 06.11.2022  14:00SV VogelsbergVogelsbergSV Vogelsberg:SV SalamanderSV SalamanderSalamander6 : 1 
So, 06.11.2022  14:00Einheit SchwerstedtSchwerstedtEinheit Schwerstedt:FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee2 : 2 
So, 11.12.2022  14:00SV RW WunderslebenWunderslebenSV RW Wundersleben:SV Ollendorf 1927SV Ollendorf 1927SV Ollendorf 
  SV Frohndorf/Orlish. ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan