FSV 06 Kölleda e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

2.Männer : Kreisliga St. 2

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. BW Gangloffsömmern BW Gangloffsömmern 3 3 0 0 9 : 1 +8 9
2. SV Olympia Haßleben SV Olympia Haßleben 3 3 0 0 11 : 3 +8 9
3. Kindelbrücker SV Kindelbrücker SV 3 2 0 1 4 : 1 +3 6
4. FC Gebesee 1921 FC Gebesee 1921 2 2 0 0 3 : 0 +3 6
5. Einheit Schwerstedt Einheit Schwerstedt 3 1 1 1 5 : 6 -1 4
6. SG Sprötauer SV SG Sprötauer SV 2 1 1 0 4 : 3 +1 4
7. SV Frohndorf/Orlish. SV Frohndorf/Orlish. 3 1 0 2 7 : 6 +1 3
8. SV Ollendorf 1927 SV Ollendorf 1927 2 1 0 1 5 : 5 +0 3
9. SV Großrudestedt II SV Großrudestedt II 3 1 0 2 3 : 7 -4 3
10. SV Vogelsberg SV Vogelsberg 3 0 2 1 1 : 5 -4 2
11. SG FSV 06 Kölleda II SG FSV 06 Kölleda II 3 0 0 3 2 : 7 -5 0
12. SV RW Wundersleben SV RW Wundersleben 2 0 0 2 1 : 7 -6 0
13. SV Salamander SV Salamander 2 0 0 2 4 : 8 -4 0
3. Spieltag
Fr, 09.09.2022  18:30SV SalamanderSalamanderSV Salamander:SV Ollendorf 1927SV Ollendorf 1927SV Ollendorf2 : 5 
So, 11.09.2022  15:00SV Olympia HaßlebenSV HaßlebenSV Olympia Haßleben:SV RW WunderslebenSV RW WunderslebenWundersleben4 : 0 
So, 11.09.2022  15:00Kindelbrücker SVKSV 91Kindelbrücker SV:SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II1 : 0
So, 11.09.2022  15:00SV Frohndorf/Orlish.SV FrohndorfSV Frohndorf/Orlish.:SG Sprötauer SVSG Sprötauer SVSG SV3 : 4 
So, 11.09.2022  15:00SV VogelsbergVogelsbergSV Vogelsberg:Einheit SchwerstedtEinheit SchwerstedtSchwerstedt1 : 1 
Di, 20.09.2022  14:00SV Großrudestedt IIG`rudestedt IISV Großrudestedt II:BW GangloffsömmernBW GangloffsömmernBW Gangloff0 : 3 
  FC Gebesee 1921 ist spielfrei
4. Spieltag
So, 18.09.2022  14:00SV Ollendorf 1927SV OllendorfSV Ollendorf 1927:SV Olympia HaßlebenSV Olympia HaßlebenSV Haßleben2 : 2 
So, 18.09.2022  15:00FC Gebesee 1921FC GebeseeFC Gebesee 1921:SV SalamanderSV SalamanderSalamander1 : 2 
So, 18.09.2022  15:00SV RW WunderslebenWunderslebenSV RW Wundersleben:SV VogelsbergSV VogelsbergVogelsberg0 : 2 
So, 18.09.2022  15:00Einheit SchwerstedtSchwerstedtEinheit Schwerstedt:SV Frohndorf/Orlish.SV Frohndorf/Orlish.SV Frohndorf5 : 1 
So, 18.09.2022  15:00BW GangloffsömmernBW GangloffBW Gangloffsömmern:Kindelbrücker SVKindelbrücker SVKSV 912 : 1 
So, 19.02.2023  14:00SG Sprötauer SVSG SVSG Sprötauer SV:SV Großrudestedt IISV Großrudestedt IIG`rudestedt II 
  SG FSV 06 Kölleda II ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan