FSV 06 Kölleda e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

2.Männer : Kreisliga St. 2

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Olympia Haßleben SV Olympia Haßleben 11 8 2 1 34 : 13 +21 26
2. BW Gangloffsömmern BW Gangloffsömmern 11 8 1 2 32 : 13 +19 25
3. FC Gebesee 1921 FC Gebesee 1921 10 6 1 3 15 : 14 +1 19
4. Einheit Schwerstedt Einheit Schwerstedt 10 5 3 2 25 : 14 +11 18
5. SG Sprötauer SV SG Sprötauer SV 8 5 1 2 19 : 11 +8 16
6. Kindelbrücker SV Kindelbrücker SV 11 5 0 6 19 : 16 +3 15
7. SV Frohndorf/Orlish. SV Frohndorf/Orlish. 11 5 0 6 27 : 25 +2 15
8. SV Vogelsberg SV Vogelsberg 11 4 2 5 20 : 20 +0 14
9. SV Salamander SV Salamander 11 4 1 6 15 : 33 -18 13
10. SV Ollendorf 1927 SV Ollendorf 1927 10 3 3 4 22 : 26 -4 12
11. SV Großrudestedt II SV Großrudestedt II 10 2 2 6 12 : 23 -11 8
12. SG FSV 06 Kölleda II SG FSV 06 Kölleda II 9 1 2 6 9 : 22 -13 5
13. SV RW Wundersleben SV RW Wundersleben 9 0 2 7 4 : 23 -19 2
19. Spieltag
Fr, 21.04.2023  19:00SV Olympia HaßlebenSV HaßlebenSV Olympia Haßleben:FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 
Sa, 22.04.2023  12:30SV Großrudestedt IIG`rudestedt IISV Großrudestedt II:SV RW WunderslebenSV RW WunderslebenWundersleben 
So, 23.04.2023  14:00SV Ollendorf 1927SV OllendorfSV Ollendorf 1927:SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II 
So, 23.04.2023  15:00SV SalamanderSalamanderSV Salamander:BW GangloffsömmernBW GangloffsömmernBW Gangloff 
So, 23.04.2023  15:00SV Frohndorf/Orlish.SV FrohndorfSV Frohndorf/Orlish.:SV VogelsbergSV VogelsbergVogelsberg 
So, 23.04.2023  15:00Kindelbrücker SVKSV 91Kindelbrücker SV:Einheit SchwerstedtEinheit SchwerstedtSchwerstedt 
  SG Sprötauer SV ist spielfrei
20. Spieltag
Do, 06.04.2023  18:00BW GangloffsömmernBW GangloffBW Gangloffsömmern:SV Ollendorf 1927SV Ollendorf 1927SV Ollendorf 
So, 30.04.2023  15:00SV Frohndorf/Orlish.SV FrohndorfSV Frohndorf/Orlish.:SV Olympia HaßlebenSV Olympia HaßlebenSV Haßleben 
So, 30.04.2023  15:00SV RW WunderslebenWunderslebenSV RW Wundersleben:Kindelbrücker SVKindelbrücker SVKSV 91 
So, 30.04.2023  15:00SV VogelsbergVogelsbergSV Vogelsberg:SV Großrudestedt IISV Großrudestedt IIG`rudestedt II 
So, 30.04.2023  15:00SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 IISG FSV 06 Kölleda II:FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 
So, 30.04.2023  15:00SG Sprötauer SVSG SVSG Sprötauer SV:SV SalamanderSV SalamanderSalamander 
  Einheit Schwerstedt ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan