FSV 06 Kölleda e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

2.Männer : Kreisliga St. 2

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. BW Gangloffsömmern BW Gangloffsömmern 4 3 0 1 13 : 4 +9 9
2. SG Sprötauer SV SG Sprötauer SV 3 3 0 0 10 : 4 +6 9
3. Kindelbrücker SV Kindelbrücker SV 5 2 0 3 6 : 7 -1 6
4. SV Olympia Haßleben SV Olympia Haßleben 4 1 2 1 8 : 8 +0 5
5. Einheit Schwerstedt Einheit Schwerstedt 4 1 2 1 5 : 7 -2 5
6. SV Ollendorf 1927 SV Ollendorf 1927 4 1 1 2 6 : 10 -4 4
7. FC Gebesee 1921 FC Gebesee 1921 4 1 1 2 6 : 11 -5 4
8. SV Vogelsberg SV Vogelsberg 4 1 1 2 3 : 6 -3 4
9. SV Großrudestedt II SV Großrudestedt II 4 1 1 2 6 : 12 -6 4
10. SV Frohndorf/Orlish. SV Frohndorf/Orlish. 5 1 0 4 8 : 16 -8 3
11. SG FSV 06 Kölleda II SG FSV 06 Kölleda II 5 1 0 4 4 : 13 -9 3
12. SV Salamander SV Salamander 4 1 0 3 3 : 19 -16 3
13. SV RW Wundersleben SV RW Wundersleben 5 0 0 5 2 : 18 -16 0
10. Spieltag
So, 06.11.2022  11:30SV Großrudestedt IIG`rudestedt IISV Großrudestedt II:Kindelbrücker SVKindelbrücker SVKSV 911 : 3 
So, 06.11.2022  14:00SG Sprötauer SVSG SVSG Sprötauer SV:SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II3 : 4
So, 06.11.2022  14:00BW GangloffsömmernBW GangloffBW Gangloffsömmern:SV Olympia HaßlebenSV Olympia HaßlebenSV Haßleben2 : 2 
So, 06.11.2022  14:00SV VogelsbergVogelsbergSV Vogelsberg:SV SalamanderSV SalamanderSalamander6 : 1 
So, 06.11.2022  14:00Einheit SchwerstedtSchwerstedtEinheit Schwerstedt:FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee2 : 2 
So, 11.12.2022  14:00SV RW WunderslebenWunderslebenSV RW Wundersleben:SV Ollendorf 1927SV Ollendorf 1927SV Ollendorf 
  SV Frohndorf/Orlish. ist spielfrei
11. Spieltag
Sa, 19.11.2022  14:00SV Olympia HaßlebenSV HaßlebenSV Olympia Haßleben:Kindelbrücker SVKindelbrücker SVKSV 91 
Sa, 19.11.2022  14:00BW GangloffsömmernBW GangloffBW Gangloffsömmern:SG Sprötauer SVSG Sprötauer SVSG SV 
Sa, 19.11.2022  14:00SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 IISG FSV 06 Kölleda II:Einheit SchwerstedtEinheit SchwerstedtSchwerstedt 
Sa, 19.11.2022  14:00FC Gebesee 1921FC GebeseeFC Gebesee 1921:SV RW WunderslebenSV RW WunderslebenWundersleben 
Sa, 19.11.2022  14:00SV Ollendorf 1927SV OllendorfSV Ollendorf 1927:SV VogelsbergSV VogelsbergVogelsberg 
Sa, 19.11.2022  14:00SV SalamanderSalamanderSV Salamander:SV Frohndorf/Orlish.SV Frohndorf/Orlish.SV Frohndorf 
  SV Großrudestedt II ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan