FSV 06 Kölleda e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

Spielplan

2So, 04.09.2022, 2FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee:Kindelbrücker SVKSV 911 : 0 
1So, 11.09.2022, 1SV Großrudestedt IIG`rudestedt II:FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee0 : 2 
4So, 18.09.2022, 4FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee:SV SalamanderSalamander1 : 2 
5So, 25.09.2022, 5SV Ollendorf 1927SV Ollendorf:FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee5 : 1 
6So, 09.10.2022, 6FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee:SV Olympia HaßlebenSV Haßleben2 : 1 
7So, 16.10.2022, 7FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee:SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II3 : 0
8So, 23.10.2022, 8BW GangloffsömmernBW Gangloff:FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee4 : 1 
10So, 06.11.2022, 10Einheit SchwerstedtSchwerstedt:FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee2 : 2 
11Sa, 19.11.2022, 11FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee:SV RW WunderslebenWundersleben1 : 0 
12So, 27.11.2022, 12SV VogelsbergVogelsberg:FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee0 : 1 
9So, 11.12.2022, 9FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee:SG Sprötauer SVSG SV 
13So, 26.02.2023, 13FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee:SV Frohndorf/Orlish.SV Frohndorf 
14So, 05.03.2023, 14FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee:SV Großrudestedt IIG`rudestedt II 
15So, 12.03.2023, 15Kindelbrücker SVKSV 91:FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 
17So, 26.03.2023, 17SV SalamanderSalamander:FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 
18So, 02.04.2023, 18FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee:SV Ollendorf 1927SV Ollendorf 
19Fr, 21.04.2023, 19SV Olympia HaßlebenSV Haßleben:FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 
20So, 30.04.2023, 20SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II:FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 
21So, 07.05.2023, 21FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee:BW GangloffsömmernBW Gangloff 
22Sa, 13.05.2023, 22SG Sprötauer SVSG SV:FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 
23So, 21.05.2023, 23FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee:Einheit SchwerstedtSchwerstedt 
24So, 04.06.2023, 24SV RW WunderslebenWundersleben:FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 
25So, 11.06.2023, 25FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee:SV VogelsbergVogelsberg 
26So, 18.06.2023, 26SV Frohndorf/Orlish.SV Frohndorf:FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 

Tabelle

1. SV Olympia Haßleben 11   8 2 1     34 : 13   +21   26
2. BW Gangloffsömmern 11   8 1 2     32 : 13   +19   25
3. FC Gebesee 1921 10   6 1 3     15 : 14   +1   19
4. Einheit Schwerstedt 10   5 3 2     25 : 14   +11   18
5. SG Sprötauer SV 8   5 1 2     19 : 11   +8   16
6. Kindelbrücker SV 11   5 0 6     19 : 16   +3   15
7. SV Frohndorf/Orlish. 11   5 0 6     27 : 25   +2   15
8. SV Vogelsberg 11   4 2 5     20 : 20   +0   14
9. SV Salamander 11   4 1 6     15 : 33   -18   13
10. SV Ollendorf 1927 10   3 3 4     22 : 26   -4   12
11. SV Großrudestedt II 10   2 2 6     12 : 23   -11   8
12. SG FSV 06 Kölleda II 9   1 2 6     9 : 22   -13   5
13. SV RW Wundersleben 9   0 2 7     4 : 23   -19   2

Aktuelle Serie

2 Spiele gewonnen

3 Spiele nicht verloren


Höchster Sieg

(H)  3 : 0 gegen SG FSV 06 Kölleda II

(A)  2 : 0 gegen SV Großrudestedt II


Höchster Niederlage

(H)  1 : 2 gegen SV Salamander

(A)  1 : 5 gegen SV Ollendorf 1927


Bisherige Ergebnisse gegen FSV 06 Kölleda

2022/2023 7.STSo, 16.10.2022, 7.STFC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee:SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II3 : 0
2021/2022 9.STSo, 31.10.2021, 9.STFC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee:SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 061 : 7 
2019/2020 10.STSo, 27.10.2019, 10.STSG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II:FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee0 : 5
2017/2018 3.RSa, 18.11.2017, 3.RFSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II:FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee1 : 2