FSV 06 Kölleda e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

2.Männer : Kreisliga St. 2

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Olympia Haßleben SV Olympia Haßleben 5 4 1 0 16 : 6 +10 13
2. BW Gangloffsömmern BW Gangloffsömmern 4 4 0 0 11 : 2 +9 12
3. Einheit Schwerstedt Einheit Schwerstedt 5 3 1 1 12 : 8 +4 10
4. SG Sprötauer SV SG Sprötauer SV 3 2 1 0 6 : 4 +2 7
5. SV Ollendorf 1927 SV Ollendorf 1927 4 2 1 1 12 : 8 +4 7
6. Kindelbrücker SV Kindelbrücker SV 5 2 0 3 6 : 5 +1 6
7. SV Frohndorf/Orlish. SV Frohndorf/Orlish. 5 2 0 3 12 : 11 +1 6
8. FC Gebesee 1921 FC Gebesee 1921 4 2 0 2 5 : 7 -2 6
9. SV Salamander SV Salamander 4 2 0 2 9 : 9 +0 6
10. SV Vogelsberg SV Vogelsberg 5 1 2 2 4 : 8 -4 5
11. SV Großrudestedt II SV Großrudestedt II 4 1 0 3 4 : 9 -5 3
12. SG FSV 06 Kölleda II SG FSV 06 Kölleda II 4 0 0 4 2 : 10 -8 0
13. SV RW Wundersleben SV RW Wundersleben 4 0 0 4 1 : 13 -12 0
5. Spieltag
Fr, 23.09.2022  18:30SV Olympia HaßlebenSV HaßlebenSV Olympia Haßleben:SV VogelsbergSV VogelsbergVogelsberg3 : 1 
So, 25.09.2022  12:30SV Großrudestedt IIG`rudestedt IISV Großrudestedt II:Einheit SchwerstedtEinheit SchwerstedtSchwerstedt1 : 2 
So, 25.09.2022  14:00SV Ollendorf 1927SV OllendorfSV Ollendorf 1927:FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee5 : 1 
So, 25.09.2022  15:00SV SalamanderSalamanderSV Salamander:SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II3 : 0
So, 25.09.2022  15:00Kindelbrücker SVKSV 91Kindelbrücker SV:SG Sprötauer SVSG Sprötauer SVSG SV1 : 2 
So, 25.09.2022  15:00SV Frohndorf/Orlish.SV FrohndorfSV Frohndorf/Orlish.:SV RW WunderslebenSV RW WunderslebenWundersleben4 : 0 
  BW Gangloffsömmern ist spielfrei
6. Spieltag
So, 09.10.2022  14:30FC Gebesee 1921FC GebeseeFC Gebesee 1921:SV Olympia HaßlebenSV Olympia HaßlebenSV Haßleben2 : 1 
So, 09.10.2022  15:00BW GangloffsömmernBW GangloffBW Gangloffsömmern:SV SalamanderSV SalamanderSalamander6 : 0 
So, 09.10.2022  15:00SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 IISG FSV 06 Kölleda II:SV Ollendorf 1927SV Ollendorf 1927SV Ollendorf1 : 1
So, 09.10.2022  15:00SV VogelsbergVogelsbergSV Vogelsberg:SV Frohndorf/Orlish.SV Frohndorf/Orlish.SV Frohndorf3 : 2 
So, 09.10.2022  15:00SV RW WunderslebenWunderslebenSV RW Wundersleben:SV Großrudestedt IISV Großrudestedt IIG`rudestedt II1 : 1 
So, 09.10.2022  15:00Einheit SchwerstedtSchwerstedtEinheit Schwerstedt:Kindelbrücker SVKindelbrücker SVKSV 912 : 0 
  SG Sprötauer SV ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan