FSV 06 Kölleda e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

2.Männer : Kreisliga St. 2

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FSV Sömmerda II FSV Sömmerda II 4 3 1 0 14 : 5 +9 10
2. SV Olympia Haßleben SV Olympia Haßleben 4 3 0 1 12 : 5 +7 9
3. SV Salamander SV Salamander 5 2 3 0 17 : 11 +6 9
4. SG Sprötauer SV SG Sprötauer SV 4 2 2 0 9 : 3 +6 8
5. SV RW Wundersleben SV RW Wundersleben 5 2 2 1 4 : 7 -3 8
6. Einheit Schwerstedt Einheit Schwerstedt 5 2 1 2 13 : 8 +5 7
7. SV Großrudestedt II SV Großrudestedt II 4 2 1 1 6 : 7 -1 7
8. SV Ollendorf 1927 SV Ollendorf 1927 5 2 0 3 14 : 12 +2 6
9. TSV 1912 Kannawurf TSV 1912 Kannawurf 4 2 0 2 10 : 12 -2 6
10. BW Gangloffsömmern BW Gangloffsömmern 4 1 0 3 4 : 6 -2 3
11. TSV Bilzingsleben TSV Bilzingsleben 5 1 0 4 9 : 18 -9 3
12. Kindelbrücker SV Kindelbrücker SV 4 0 2 2 2 : 8 -6 2
13. SG FSV 06 Kölleda II SG FSV 06 Kölleda II 3 0 0 3 6 : 18 -12 0
5. Spieltag
Fr, 09.10.2020  19:00SV Olympia HaßlebenSV HaßlebenSV Olympia Haßleben:Einheit SchwerstedtEinheit SchwerstedtSchwerstedt2 : 1 
Sa, 10.10.2020  15:00SG Sprötauer SVSG SVSG Sprötauer SV:SV RW WunderslebenSV RW WunderslebenWundersleben0 : 0 
Sa, 10.10.2020  15:00BW GangloffsömmernBW GangloffBW Gangloffsömmern:FSV Sömmerda IIFSV Sömmerda II0 : 1 
Sa, 10.10.2020  15:00SV SalamanderSalamanderSV Salamander:SV Ollendorf 1927SV Ollendorf 1927SV Ollendorf7 : 3 
Sa, 10.10.2020  15:00TSV 1912 KannawurfKannawurfTSV 1912 Kannawurf:TSV BilzingslebenTSV BilzingslebenTSV 19904 : 1 
  Kindelbrücker SV, SG FSV 06 Kölleda II, SV Großrudestedt II sind spielfrei
6. Spieltag
Fr, 16.10.2020  19:00Einheit SchwerstedtSchwerstedtEinheit Schwerstedt:TSV 1912 KannawurfTSV 1912 KannawurfKannawurf3 : 1 
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00SV SalamanderSalamanderSV Salamander:Kindelbrücker SVKindelbrücker SVKSV 918 : 1 
So, 18.10.2020  13:30FSV Sömmerda IIFSV Sömmerda II:SV Olympia HaßlebenSV Olympia HaßlebenSV Haßleben3 : 2 
So, 18.10.2020  14:00SV Ollendorf 1927SV OllendorfSV Ollendorf 1927:BW GangloffsömmernBW GangloffsömmernBW Gangloff3 : 0 
  SG FSV 06 Kölleda II, SG Sprötauer SV, SV Großrudestedt II, SV RW Wundersleben, TSV Bilzingsleben sind spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan