FSV 06 Kölleda e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

2.Männer : Kreisliga St. 2

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG Sprötauer SV SG Sprötauer SV 12 9 2 1 31 : 9 +22 29
2. FSV Sömmerda II FSV Sömmerda II 12 8 4 0 32 : 11 +21 28
3. Einheit Schwerstedt Einheit Schwerstedt 12 8 2 2 33 : 13 +20 26
4. Kindelbrücker SV Kindelbrücker SV 12 7 1 4 29 : 16 +13 22
5. SV Großrudestedt II SV Großrudestedt II 12 6 3 3 26 : 19 +7 21
6. SV Salamander SV Salamander 12 6 2 4 35 : 20 +15 20
7. SV Olympia Haßleben SV Olympia Haßleben 12 6 1 5 28 : 21 +7 19
8. BW Gangloffsömmern BW Gangloffsömmern 13 4 1 8 21 : 32 -11 13
9. SG FSV 06 Kölleda II SG FSV 06 Kölleda II 12 3 3 6 16 : 24 -8 12
10. TSV 1912 Kannawurf TSV 1912 Kannawurf 11 4 0 7 19 : 37 -18 12
11. SV RW Wundersleben SV RW Wundersleben 12 3 2 7 10 : 23 -13 11
12. SV Ollendorf 1927 SV Ollendorf 1927 12 2 2 8 20 : 34 -14 8
13. TSV Bilzingsleben TSV Bilzingsleben 12 0 1 11 12 : 53 -41 1
13. Spieltag
Sa, 09.04.2022  15:00FSV Sömmerda IIFSV Sömmerda II:SV Ollendorf 1927SV Ollendorf 1927SV Ollendorf4 : 2 
Sa, 09.04.2022  15:00SV SalamanderSalamanderSV Salamander:SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II3 : 0
So, 10.04.2022  15:00Einheit SchwerstedtSchwerstedtEinheit Schwerstedt:Kindelbrücker SVKindelbrücker SVKSV 912 : 1 
So, 10.04.2022  15:00TSV BilzingslebenTSV 1990TSV Bilzingsleben:SV RW WunderslebenSV RW WunderslebenWundersleben2 : 3 
So, 10.04.2022  15:00TSV 1912 KannawurfKannawurfTSV 1912 Kannawurf:BW GangloffsömmernBW GangloffsömmernBW Gangloff4 : 2 
So, 10.04.2022  15:00SV Olympia HaßlebenSV HaßlebenSV Olympia Haßleben:SG Sprötauer SVSG Sprötauer SVSG SV1 : 3 
  SV Großrudestedt II ist spielfrei
14. Spieltag
Sa, 23.04.2022  15:00FSV Sömmerda IIFSV Sömmerda II:Kindelbrücker SVKindelbrücker SVKSV 914 : 0 
So, 24.04.2022  14:00SV Ollendorf 1927SV OllendorfSV Ollendorf 1927:SG Sprötauer SVSG Sprötauer SVSG SV1 : 1 
So, 24.04.2022  15:00SV SalamanderSalamanderSV Salamander:SV Großrudestedt IISV Großrudestedt IIG`rudestedt II1 : 1 
So, 24.04.2022  15:00TSV BilzingslebenTSV 1990TSV Bilzingsleben:SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II3 : 4
So, 24.04.2022  15:00Einheit SchwerstedtSchwerstedtEinheit Schwerstedt:SV RW WunderslebenSV RW WunderslebenWundersleben3 : 3 
Fr, 13.05.2022  19:00TSV 1912 KannawurfKannawurfTSV 1912 Kannawurf:SV Olympia HaßlebenSV Olympia HaßlebenSV Haßleben1 : 4 
  BW Gangloffsömmern ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan