2.Männer : Kreisliga St. 2
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FSV Sömmerda II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 | |||||||
Kindelbrücker SV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 | |||||||
SG FC Gebesee 1921 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 | |||||||
SG FC Mediengroup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 | |||||||
SG FSV 06 Kölleda II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 | |||||||
SG SV Walschleben II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 | |||||||
SV AdW Nöda (N) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 | |||||||
SV Frohndorf/Orlish. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 | |||||||
SV Großrudestedt II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 | |||||||
SV Ollendorf 1927 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 | |||||||
SV Olympia Haßleben | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 | |||||||
SV Riethnordhausen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 | |||||||
SV Vogelsberg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 |
13. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa, 30.11.2024 14:00 | SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II | : | SV AdW NödaSV Nöda | ||||
So, 01.12.2024 14:00 | SV VogelsbergVogelsberg | : | SV RiethnordhausenR`nordhausen | ||||
So, 01.12.2024 14:00 | SG FC Gebesee 1921SG Gebesee | : | SG SV Walschleben IIWalschleben II | ||||
So, 01.12.2024 14:00 | SG FC MediengroupMediengroup | : | SV Olympia HaßlebenSV Haßleben | ||||
So, 01.12.2024 14:00 | Kindelbrücker SVKSV 91 | : | SV Ollendorf 1927SV Ollendorf | ||||
So, 01.12.2024 14:00 | FSV Sömmerda II | : | SV Großrudestedt IIG`rudestedt II | ||||
SV Frohndorf/Orlish. ist spielfrei | |||||||
14. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 22.02.2025 14:00 | Kindelbrücker SVKSV 91 | : | SV Großrudestedt IIG`rudestedt II | ||||
Sa, 22.02.2025 14:00 | SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II | : | SV RiethnordhausenR`nordhausen | ||||
So, 23.02.2025 14:00 | SG FC Gebesee 1921SG Gebesee | : | SG FC MediengroupMediengroup | ||||
So, 23.02.2025 14:00 | SV AdW NödaSV Nöda | : | SV Frohndorf/Orlish.SV Frohndorf | ||||
So, 23.02.2025 14:00 | SV Olympia HaßlebenSV Haßleben | : | SV Ollendorf 1927SV Ollendorf | ||||
So, 06.04.2025 15:00 | SV VogelsbergVogelsberg | : | SG SV Walschleben IIWalschleben II | ||||
FSV Sömmerda II ist spielfrei |