FSV 06 Kölleda e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

2.Männer : Kreisliga St. 2

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. BW Gangloffsömmern BW Gangloffsömmern 5 5 0 0 17 : 2 +15 15
2. SV Olympia Haßleben SV Olympia Haßleben 6 4 1 1 17 : 8 +9 13
3. Einheit Schwerstedt Einheit Schwerstedt 6 4 1 1 14 : 8 +6 13
4. FC Gebesee 1921 FC Gebesee 1921 5 3 0 2 7 : 8 -1 9
5. SV Ollendorf 1927 SV Ollendorf 1927 5 2 2 1 13 : 9 +4 8
6. SV Vogelsberg SV Vogelsberg 6 2 2 2 7 : 10 -3 8
7. SG Sprötauer SV SG Sprötauer SV 3 2 1 0 6 : 4 +2 7
8. Kindelbrücker SV Kindelbrücker SV 6 2 0 4 6 : 7 -1 6
9. SV Frohndorf/Orlish. SV Frohndorf/Orlish. 6 2 0 4 14 : 14 +0 6
10. SV Salamander SV Salamander 5 2 0 3 9 : 15 -6 6
11. SV Großrudestedt II SV Großrudestedt II 5 1 1 3 5 : 10 -5 4
12. SG FSV 06 Kölleda II SG FSV 06 Kölleda II 5 0 1 4 3 : 11 -8 1
13. SV RW Wundersleben SV RW Wundersleben 5 0 1 4 2 : 14 -12 1
6. Spieltag
So, 09.10.2022  14:30FC Gebesee 1921FC GebeseeFC Gebesee 1921:SV Olympia HaßlebenSV Olympia HaßlebenSV Haßleben2 : 1 
So, 09.10.2022  15:00BW GangloffsömmernBW GangloffBW Gangloffsömmern:SV SalamanderSV SalamanderSalamander6 : 0 
So, 09.10.2022  15:00SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 IISG FSV 06 Kölleda II:SV Ollendorf 1927SV Ollendorf 1927SV Ollendorf1 : 1
So, 09.10.2022  15:00SV VogelsbergVogelsbergSV Vogelsberg:SV Frohndorf/Orlish.SV Frohndorf/Orlish.SV Frohndorf3 : 2 
So, 09.10.2022  15:00SV RW WunderslebenWunderslebenSV RW Wundersleben:SV Großrudestedt IISV Großrudestedt IIG`rudestedt II1 : 1 
So, 09.10.2022  15:00Einheit SchwerstedtSchwerstedtEinheit Schwerstedt:Kindelbrücker SVKindelbrücker SVKSV 912 : 0 
  SG Sprötauer SV ist spielfrei
7. Spieltag
Di, 20.09.2022  15:00SV Olympia HaßlebenSV HaßlebenSV Olympia Haßleben:SV Frohndorf/Orlish.SV Frohndorf/Orlish.SV Frohndorf4 : 1 
So, 16.10.2022  12:30SV Großrudestedt IIG`rudestedt IISV Großrudestedt II:SV VogelsbergSV VogelsbergVogelsberg3 : 0 
So, 16.10.2022  14:00SV Ollendorf 1927SV OllendorfSV Ollendorf 1927:BW GangloffsömmernBW GangloffsömmernBW Gangloff3 : 2 
So, 16.10.2022  15:00FC Gebesee 1921FC GebeseeFC Gebesee 1921:SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II3 : 0
So, 16.10.2022  15:00Kindelbrücker SVKSV 91Kindelbrücker SV:SV RW WunderslebenSV RW WunderslebenWundersleben5 : 1 
So, 16.10.2022  15:00SV SalamanderSalamanderSV Salamander:SG Sprötauer SVSG Sprötauer SVSG SV0 : 4 
  Einheit Schwerstedt ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan