FSV 06 Kölleda e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

D-Junioren : Kreisliga Staffel 2

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Bad Tennstedt Bad Tennstedt 7 6 1 0 60 : 1 +59 19
2. SV Großneuhausen SV Großneuhausen 6 6 0 0 67 : 6 +61 18
3. VfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt VfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt 7 6 0 1 44 : 13 +31 18
4. SG Empor Buttstädt SG Empor Buttstädt 6 3 1 2 16 : 10 +6 10
5. SV RW Wundersleben SV RW Wundersleben 6 3 0 3 12 : 20 -8 9
6. FC Weißensee 03 FC Weißensee 03 6 2 1 3 18 : 26 -8 7
7. TSG Stotternheim TSG Stotternheim 6 2 1 3 8 : 38 -30 7
8. FSV 06 Kölleda FSV 06 Kölleda 6 2 1 3 16 : 27 -11 7
9. FC Gebesee 1921 FC Gebesee 1921 7 1 0 6 7 : 33 -26 3
10. FSV Udestedt 1991 FSV Udestedt 1991 7 0 2 5 8 : 39 -31 2
11. SG Salomonsborn 04 II SG Salomonsborn 04 II 6 0 1 5 7 : 50 -43 1
7. Spieltag
Sa, 05.03.2022  10:00SG Empor ButtstädtSG ButtstädtSG Empor Buttstädt:FSV Udestedt 1991FSV Udestedt 1991FSV Udestedt8 : 1 
So, 06.03.2022  10:00FC Gebesee 1921FC GebeseeFC Gebesee 1921:Bad TennstedtBad TennstedtBad Tennsted0 : 7 
Mi, 16.03.2022  17:00SG Salomonsborn 04 IISalomonsborn IISG Salomonsborn 04 II:VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt1 : 7 
Do, 17.03.2022  17:30TSG StotternheimStotternheimTSG Stotternheim:SV GroßneuhausenSV GroßneuhausenLossatal0 : 9 
Mi, 23.03.2022  17:00FC Weißensee 03FC WeißenseeFC Weißensee 03:FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 KölledaFSV 061 : 3
  SV RW Wundersleben ist spielfrei
8. Spieltag
Sa, 12.03.2022  10:00TSG StotternheimStotternheimTSG Stotternheim:FC Weißensee 03FC Weißensee 03FC Weißensee9 : 2 
Sa, 12.03.2022  11:00FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06FSV 06 Kölleda:SG Empor ButtstädtSG Empor ButtstädtSG Buttstädt2 : 5 
So, 13.03.2022  10:00Bad TennstedtBad TennstedBad Tennstedt:SG Salomonsborn 04 IISG Salomonsborn 04 IISalomonsborn II16 : 0 
So, 13.03.2022  10:30FSV Udestedt 1991FSV UdestedtFSV Udestedt 1991:FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee0 : 2 
Fr, 25.03.2022  17:30SV RW WunderslebenWunderslebenSV RW Wundersleben:SV GroßneuhausenSV GroßneuhausenLossatal3 : 7 
  VfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan