FSV 06 Kölleda e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

D-Junioren : Spielplan Kreisliga Staffel 2

1. Spieltag
Fr, 10.09.2021  17:00VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt:TSG StotternheimTSG StotternheimStotternheim13 : 2 
Sa, 11.09.2021  10:30FSV Udestedt 1991FSV UdestedtFSV Udestedt 1991:FC Weißensee 03FC Weißensee 03FC Weißensee3 : 3 
Sa, 11.09.2021  11:00SG Empor ButtstädtSG ButtstädtSG Empor Buttstädt:SV RW WunderslebenSV RW WunderslebenWundersleben3 : 0 
So, 12.09.2021  10:00Bad TennstedtBad TennstedBad Tennstedt:FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 KölledaFSV 0617 : 0 
So, 12.09.2021  10:30FC Gebesee 1921FC GebeseeFC Gebesee 1921:SV GroßneuhausenSV GroßneuhausenLossatal3 : 14 
2. Spieltag
Mi, 15.09.2021  17:30FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06FSV 06 Kölleda:FSV Udestedt 1991FSV Udestedt 1991FSV Udestedt1 : 1 
Sa, 18.09.2021  11:00TSG StotternheimStotternheimTSG Stotternheim:Bad TennstedtBad TennstedtBad Tennsted0 : 12 
Mi, 22.09.2021  17:30SV GroßneuhausenLossatalSV Großneuhausen:SG Salomonsborn 04 IISG Salomonsborn 04 IISalomonsborn II19 : 0 
Mi, 22.09.2021  18:00FC Weißensee 03FC WeißenseeFC Weißensee 03:FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee3 : 0 
Mi, 06.10.2021  17:00SV RW WunderslebenWunderslebenSV RW Wundersleben:VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt2 : 6 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 25.09.2021  09:00SG Salomonsborn 04 IISalomonsborn IISG Salomonsborn 04 II:FC Weißensee 03FC Weißensee 03FC Weißensee2 : 9 
Sa, 25.09.2021  10:00Bad TennstedtBad TennstedBad Tennstedt:SV RW WunderslebenSV RW WunderslebenWundersleben9 : 0 
Sa, 25.09.2021  10:30FSV Udestedt 1991FSV UdestedtFSV Udestedt 1991:TSG StotternheimTSG StotternheimStotternheim1 : 2 
So, 26.09.2021  11:00SG Empor ButtstädtSG ButtstädtSG Empor Buttstädt:VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt0 : 1 
So, 26.09.2021  11:00FC Gebesee 1921FC GebeseeFC Gebesee 1921:FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 KölledaFSV 063 : 1 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 02.10.2021  09:00VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt:Bad TennstedtBad TennstedtBad Tennsted1 : 7 
Sa, 02.10.2021  10:00SV GroßneuhausenLossatalSV Großneuhausen:SG Empor ButtstädtSG Empor ButtstädtSG Buttstädt7 : 1 
Sa, 02.10.2021  11:00TSG StotternheimStotternheimTSG Stotternheim:FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee1 : 0 
Sa, 02.10.2021  11:00FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06FSV 06 Kölleda:SG Salomonsborn 04 IISG Salomonsborn 04 IISalomonsborn II10 : 1 
Sa, 02.10.2021  11:00SV RW WunderslebenWunderslebenSV RW Wundersleben:FSV Udestedt 1991FSV Udestedt 1991FSV Udestedt4 : 1 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 09.10.2021  09:00SG Salomonsborn 04 IISalomonsborn IISG Salomonsborn 04 II:TSG StotternheimTSG StotternheimStotternheim3 : 3 
Sa, 09.10.2021  10:00SV GroßneuhausenLossatalSV Großneuhausen:FC Weißensee 03FC Weißensee 03FC Weißensee14 : 1 
Sa, 09.10.2021  10:30FSV Udestedt 1991FSV UdestedtFSV Udestedt 1991:VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt1 : 13 
So, 10.10.2021  09:00SG Empor ButtstädtSG ButtstädtSG Empor Buttstädt:Bad TennstedtBad TennstedtBad Tennsted0 : 0 
So, 10.10.2021  10:30FC Gebesee 1921FC GebeseeFC Gebesee 1921:SV RW WunderslebenSV RW WunderslebenWundersleben1 : 4 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 13.11.2021  09:00VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt:FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee3 : 0 
Sa, 13.11.2021  10:00Bad TennstedtBad TennstedBad Tennstedt:FSV Udestedt 1991FSV Udestedt 1991FSV Udestedt8 : 0 
Sa, 13.11.2021  11:00FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06FSV 06 Kölleda:SV GroßneuhausenSV GroßneuhausenLossatal1 : 4 
Sa, 13.11.2021  11:00SG Empor ButtstädtSG ButtstädtSG Empor Buttstädt:FC Weißensee 03FC Weißensee 03FC Weißensee4 : 1 
So, 27.02.2022  10:00SG Salomonsborn 04 IISalomonsborn IISG Salomonsborn 04 II:SV RW WunderslebenSV RW WunderslebenWundersleben0 : 2 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 05.03.2022  10:00SG Empor ButtstädtSG ButtstädtSG Empor Buttstädt:FSV Udestedt 1991FSV Udestedt 1991FSV Udestedt8 : 1 
So, 06.03.2022  10:00FC Gebesee 1921FC GebeseeFC Gebesee 1921:Bad TennstedtBad TennstedtBad Tennsted0 : 7 
Mi, 16.03.2022  17:00SG Salomonsborn 04 IISalomonsborn IISG Salomonsborn 04 II:VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt1 : 7 
Do, 17.03.2022  17:30TSG StotternheimStotternheimTSG Stotternheim:SV GroßneuhausenSV GroßneuhausenLossatal0 : 9 
Mi, 23.03.2022  17:00FC Weißensee 03FC WeißenseeFC Weißensee 03:FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 KölledaFSV 061 : 3
8. Spieltag
Sa, 12.03.2022  10:00TSG StotternheimStotternheimTSG Stotternheim:FC Weißensee 03FC Weißensee 03FC Weißensee9 : 2 
Sa, 12.03.2022  11:00FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06FSV 06 Kölleda:SG Empor ButtstädtSG Empor ButtstädtSG Buttstädt2 : 5 
So, 13.03.2022  10:00Bad TennstedtBad TennstedBad Tennstedt:SG Salomonsborn 04 IISG Salomonsborn 04 IISalomonsborn II16 : 0 
So, 13.03.2022  10:30FSV Udestedt 1991FSV UdestedtFSV Udestedt 1991:FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee0 : 2 
Fr, 25.03.2022  17:30SV RW WunderslebenWunderslebenSV RW Wundersleben:SV GroßneuhausenSV GroßneuhausenLossatal3 : 7 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 19.03.2022  10:00SV GroßneuhausenLossatalSV Großneuhausen:VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt4 : 2 
Sa, 19.03.2022  11:00FC Weißensee 03FC WeißenseeFC Weißensee 03:SV RW WunderslebenSV RW WunderslebenWundersleben2 : 0 
Sa, 19.03.2022  11:00FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06FSV 06 Kölleda:TSG StotternheimTSG StotternheimStotternheim2 : 5 
Sa, 19.03.2022  11:30SG Salomonsborn 04 IISalomonsborn IISG Salomonsborn 04 II:FSV Udestedt 1991FSV Udestedt 1991FSV Udestedt3 : 2 
So, 20.03.2022  10:00SG Empor ButtstädtSG ButtstädtSG Empor Buttstädt:FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee9 : 1 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 26.03.2022  10:00VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt:FC Weißensee 03FC Weißensee 03FC Weißensee10 : 5 
Sa, 26.03.2022  10:00FC Gebesee 1921FC GebeseeFC Gebesee 1921:SG Salomonsborn 04 IISG Salomonsborn 04 IISalomonsborn II10 : 0 
So, 27.03.2022  09:30SG Empor ButtstädtSG ButtstädtSG Empor Buttstädt:TSG StotternheimTSG StotternheimStotternheim3 : 1 
So, 27.03.2022  10:00Bad TennstedtBad TennstedBad Tennstedt:SV GroßneuhausenSV GroßneuhausenLossatal2 : 0 
So, 27.03.2022  11:00SV RW WunderslebenWunderslebenSV RW Wundersleben:FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 KölledaFSV 064 : 1 
11. Spieltag
Mi, 30.03.2022  17:30TSG StotternheimStotternheimTSG Stotternheim:SV RW WunderslebenSV RW WunderslebenWundersleben0 : 4 
Mi, 30.03.2022  17:30FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06FSV 06 Kölleda:VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt0 : 1 
Mi, 30.03.2022  17:30FC Weißensee 03FC WeißenseeFC Weißensee 03:Bad TennstedtBad TennstedtBad Tennsted0 : 8 
Mi, 30.03.2022  18:00SG Salomonsborn 04 IISalomonsborn IISG Salomonsborn 04 II:SG Empor ButtstädtSG Empor ButtstädtSG Buttstädt0 : 11 
Mi, 27.04.2022  17:30SV GroßneuhausenLossatalSV Großneuhausen:FSV Udestedt 1991FSV Udestedt 1991FSV Udestedt5 : 1 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 02.04.2022  10:00SV GroßneuhausenLossatalSV Großneuhausen:FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee13 : 0 
Sa, 02.04.2022  11:00FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06FSV 06 Kölleda:Bad TennstedtBad TennstedtBad Tennsted0 : 14 
So, 03.04.2022  11:00SV RW WunderslebenWunderslebenSV RW Wundersleben:SG Empor ButtstädtSG Empor ButtstädtSG Buttstädt1 : 5 
So, 24.04.2022  11:30FC Weißensee 03FC WeißenseeFC Weißensee 03:FSV Udestedt 1991FSV Udestedt 1991FSV Udestedt2 : 2 
Mi, 04.05.2022  18:00TSG StotternheimStotternheimTSG Stotternheim:VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt1 : 5 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 30.04.2022  10:00SG Salomonsborn 04 IISalomonsborn IISG Salomonsborn 04 II:SV GroßneuhausenSV GroßneuhausenLossatal1 : 16 
Sa, 30.04.2022  10:30VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt:SV RW WunderslebenSV RW WunderslebenWundersleben4 : 2 
So, 01.05.2022  10:00Bad TennstedtBad TennstedBad Tennstedt:TSG StotternheimTSG StotternheimStotternheim7 : 0 
So, 01.05.2022  10:30FSV Udestedt 1991FSV UdestedtFSV Udestedt 1991:FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 KölledaFSV 061 : 2 
So, 01.05.2022  10:30FC Gebesee 1921FC GebeseeFC Gebesee 1921:FC Weißensee 03FC Weißensee 03FC Weißensee0 : 4 
14. Spieltag
Mi, 04.05.2022  17:30SV RW WunderslebenWunderslebenSV RW Wundersleben:Bad TennstedtBad TennstedtBad Tennsted0 : 2 
Sa, 07.05.2022  11:00FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06FSV 06 Kölleda:FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee2 : 0 
So, 08.05.2022  10:00FC Weißensee 03FC WeißenseeFC Weißensee 03:SG Salomonsborn 04 IISG Salomonsborn 04 IISalomonsborn II8 : 0 
So, 08.05.2022  11:00VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt:SG Empor ButtstädtSG Empor ButtstädtSG Buttstädt2 : 0  U   
Mi, 08.06.2022  18:00TSG StotternheimStotternheimTSG Stotternheim:FSV Udestedt 1991FSV Udestedt 1991FSV Udestedt7 : 4 
15. Spieltag
Di, 10.05.2022  17:00SG Salomonsborn 04 IISalomonsborn IISG Salomonsborn 04 II:FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 KölledaFSV 060 : 14 
Di, 10.05.2022  17:30FC Gebesee 1921FC GebeseeFC Gebesee 1921:TSG StotternheimTSG StotternheimStotternheim0 : 3 
Mi, 11.05.2022  17:00FSV Udestedt 1991FSV UdestedtFSV Udestedt 1991:SV RW WunderslebenSV RW WunderslebenWundersleben1 : 1 
Mi, 11.05.2022  18:00SG Empor ButtstädtSG ButtstädtSG Empor Buttstädt:SV GroßneuhausenSV GroßneuhausenLossatal4 : 2 
Mi, 11.05.2022  18:00Bad TennstedtBad TennstedBad Tennstedt:VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt6 : 0 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 14.05.2022  10:00SG Empor ButtstädtSG ButtstädtSG Empor Buttstädt:Bad TennstedtBad TennstedtBad Tennsted2 : 3 
Sa, 14.05.2022  10:00TSG StotternheimStotternheimTSG Stotternheim:SG Salomonsborn 04 IISG Salomonsborn 04 IISalomonsborn II2 : 0  U   
Sa, 14.05.2022  10:30VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt:FSV Udestedt 1991FSV Udestedt 1991FSV Udestedt7 : 2 
So, 15.05.2022  11:00SV RW WunderslebenWunderslebenSV RW Wundersleben:FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee1 : 0 
Di, 24.05.2022  18:00FC Weißensee 03FC WeißenseeFC Weißensee 03:SV GroßneuhausenSV GroßneuhausenLossatal3 : 2 
17. Spieltag
Di, 17.05.2022  17:30FC Gebesee 1921FC GebeseeFC Gebesee 1921:VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt4 : 7 
Mi, 18.05.2022  18:00SV RW WunderslebenWunderslebenSV RW Wundersleben:SG Salomonsborn 04 IISG Salomonsborn 04 IISalomonsborn II1 : 0 
Mi, 18.05.2022  18:30FC Weißensee 03FC WeißenseeFC Weißensee 03:SG Empor ButtstädtSG Empor ButtstädtSG Buttstädt1 : 4 
Mi, 01.06.2022  17:30FSV Udestedt 1991FSV UdestedtFSV Udestedt 1991:Bad TennstedtBad TennstedtBad Tennsted0 : 3 
Do, 02.06.2022  17:30SV GroßneuhausenLossatalSV Großneuhausen:FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 KölledaFSV 068 : 0 
18. Spieltag
Sa, 21.05.2022  10:00SV GroßneuhausenLossatalSV Großneuhausen:TSG StotternheimTSG StotternheimStotternheim6 : 1 
Sa, 21.05.2022  10:30VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt:SG Salomonsborn 04 IISG Salomonsborn 04 IISalomonsborn II26 : 0 
Sa, 21.05.2022  11:00FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06FSV 06 Kölleda:FC Weißensee 03FC Weißensee 03FC Weißensee2 : 1 
So, 22.05.2022  10:00Bad TennstedtBad TennstedBad Tennstedt:FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee9 : 1 
So, 22.05.2022  10:30FSV Udestedt 1991FSV UdestedtFSV Udestedt 1991:SG Empor ButtstädtSG Empor ButtstädtSG Buttstädt2 : 8 
19. Spieltag
Sa, 28.05.2022  09:30SG Salomonsborn 04 IISalomonsborn IISG Salomonsborn 04 II:Bad TennstedtBad TennstedtBad Tennsted0 : 20 
Sa, 28.05.2022  10:30SG Empor ButtstädtSG ButtstädtSG Empor Buttstädt:FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 KölledaFSV 066 : 0 
So, 29.05.2022  11:00FC Gebesee 1921FC GebeseeFC Gebesee 1921:FSV Udestedt 1991FSV Udestedt 1991FSV Udestedt2 : 3 
Di, 31.05.2022  18:00FC Weißensee 03FC WeißenseeFC Weißensee 03:TSG StotternheimTSG StotternheimStotternheim5 : 0 
Mi, 08.06.2022  17:30SV GroßneuhausenLossatalSV Großneuhausen:SV RW WunderslebenSV RW WunderslebenWundersleben5 : 2 
20. Spieltag
So, 12.06.2022  10:00FC Gebesee 1921FC GebeseeFC Gebesee 1921:SG Empor ButtstädtSG Empor ButtstädtSG Buttstädt1 : 7 
So, 12.06.2022  10:30VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt:SV GroßneuhausenSV GroßneuhausenLossatal4 : 2 
So, 12.06.2022  10:30FSV Udestedt 1991FSV UdestedtFSV Udestedt 1991:SG Salomonsborn 04 IISG Salomonsborn 04 IISalomonsborn II1 : 5 
So, 12.06.2022  11:00TSG StotternheimStotternheimTSG Stotternheim:FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 KölledaFSV 067 : 1 
So, 12.06.2022  11:00SV RW WunderslebenWunderslebenSV RW Wundersleben:FC Weißensee 03FC Weißensee 03FC Weißensee4 : 1 
21. Spieltag
Sa, 18.06.2022  10:00SG Salomonsborn 04 IISalomonsborn IISG Salomonsborn 04 II:FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee1 : 8 
Sa, 18.06.2022  10:00SV GroßneuhausenLossatalSV Großneuhausen:Bad TennstedtBad TennstedtBad Tennsted0 : 0 
Sa, 18.06.2022  10:00TSG StotternheimStotternheimTSG Stotternheim:SG Empor ButtstädtSG Empor ButtstädtSG Buttstädt2 : 2 
Sa, 18.06.2022  11:00FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06FSV 06 Kölleda:SV RW WunderslebenSV RW WunderslebenWundersleben1 : 3 
Mo, 20.06.2022  18:15FC Weißensee 03FC WeißenseeFC Weißensee 03:VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt2 : 6 
22. Spieltag
So, 24.04.2022  11:30VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt:FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 KölledaFSV 066 : 1 
Sa, 25.06.2022  10:00Bad TennstedtBad TennstedBad Tennstedt:FC Weißensee 03FC Weißensee 03FC Weißensee8 : 0 
So, 26.06.2022  10:00SG Empor ButtstädtSG ButtstädtSG Empor Buttstädt:SG Salomonsborn 04 IISG Salomonsborn 04 IISalomonsborn II12 : 0 
So, 26.06.2022  10:30FSV Udestedt 1991FSV UdestedtFSV Udestedt 1991:SV GroßneuhausenSV GroßneuhausenLossatal0 : 3 
So, 26.06.2022  11:00SV RW WunderslebenWunderslebenSV RW Wundersleben:TSG StotternheimTSG StotternheimStotternheim5 : 0