FSV 06 Kölleda e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

D-Junioren : Spielplan Kreisliga Staffel 2

1. Spieltag
Fr, 10.09.2021  17:00VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt:TSG StotternheimTSG StotternheimStotternheim13 : 2 
Sa, 11.09.2021  10:30FSV Udestedt 1991FSV UdestedtFSV Udestedt 1991:FC Weißensee 03FC Weißensee 03FC Weißensee3 : 3 
Sa, 11.09.2021  11:00SG Empor ButtstädtSG ButtstädtSG Empor Buttstädt:SV RW WunderslebenSV RW WunderslebenWundersleben3 : 0 
So, 12.09.2021  10:00Bad TennstedtBad TennstedBad Tennstedt:FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 KölledaFSV 0617 : 0 
So, 12.09.2021  10:30FC Gebesee 1921FC GebeseeFC Gebesee 1921:SV GroßneuhausenSV GroßneuhausenLossatal3 : 14 
2. Spieltag
Mi, 15.09.2021  17:30FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06FSV 06 Kölleda:FSV Udestedt 1991FSV Udestedt 1991FSV Udestedt 
Sa, 18.09.2021  11:00TSG StotternheimStotternheimTSG Stotternheim:Bad TennstedtBad TennstedtBad Tennsted 
Mi, 22.09.2021  17:30SV GroßneuhausenLossatalSV Großneuhausen:SG Salomonsborn 04 IISG Salomonsborn 04 IISalomonsborn II 
Mi, 22.09.2021  17:30SV RW WunderslebenWunderslebenSV RW Wundersleben:VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt 
Mi, 22.09.2021  18:00FC Weißensee 03FC WeißenseeFC Weißensee 03:FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 25.09.2021  09:00SG Salomonsborn 04 IISalomonsborn IISG Salomonsborn 04 II:FC Weißensee 03FC Weißensee 03FC Weißensee 
Sa, 25.09.2021  10:00Bad TennstedtBad TennstedBad Tennstedt:SV RW WunderslebenSV RW WunderslebenWundersleben 
Sa, 25.09.2021  10:30FSV Udestedt 1991FSV UdestedtFSV Udestedt 1991:TSG StotternheimTSG StotternheimStotternheim 
So, 26.09.2021  11:00SG Empor ButtstädtSG ButtstädtSG Empor Buttstädt:VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt 
So, 26.09.2021  11:00FC Gebesee 1921FC GebeseeFC Gebesee 1921:FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 02.10.2021  09:00VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt:Bad TennstedtBad TennstedtBad Tennsted 
Sa, 02.10.2021  10:00SV GroßneuhausenLossatalSV Großneuhausen:SG Empor ButtstädtSG Empor ButtstädtSG Buttstädt 
Sa, 02.10.2021  11:00TSG StotternheimStotternheimTSG Stotternheim:FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 
Sa, 02.10.2021  11:00FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06FSV 06 Kölleda:SG Salomonsborn 04 IISG Salomonsborn 04 IISalomonsborn II 
Sa, 02.10.2021  11:00SV RW WunderslebenWunderslebenSV RW Wundersleben:FSV Udestedt 1991FSV Udestedt 1991FSV Udestedt 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 09.10.2021  09:00SG Salomonsborn 04 IISalomonsborn IISG Salomonsborn 04 II:TSG StotternheimTSG StotternheimStotternheim 
Sa, 09.10.2021  10:00SV GroßneuhausenLossatalSV Großneuhausen:FC Weißensee 03FC Weißensee 03FC Weißensee 
So, 10.10.2021  09:00SG Empor ButtstädtSG ButtstädtSG Empor Buttstädt:Bad TennstedtBad TennstedtBad Tennsted 
So, 10.10.2021  10:30FC Gebesee 1921FC GebeseeFC Gebesee 1921:SV RW WunderslebenSV RW WunderslebenWundersleben 
So, 10.10.2021  10:30FSV Udestedt 1991FSV UdestedtFSV Udestedt 1991:VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 13.11.2021  09:00VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt:FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 
Sa, 13.11.2021  10:00Bad TennstedtBad TennstedBad Tennstedt:FSV Udestedt 1991FSV Udestedt 1991FSV Udestedt 
Sa, 13.11.2021  11:00FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06FSV 06 Kölleda:SV GroßneuhausenSV GroßneuhausenLossatal 
Sa, 13.11.2021  11:00SG Empor ButtstädtSG ButtstädtSG Empor Buttstädt:FC Weißensee 03FC Weißensee 03FC Weißensee 
Sa, 13.11.2021  11:00SV RW WunderslebenWunderslebenSV RW Wundersleben:SG Salomonsborn 04 IISG Salomonsborn 04 IISalomonsborn II 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 27.11.2021  09:00SG Salomonsborn 04 IISalomonsborn IISG Salomonsborn 04 II:VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt 
Sa, 27.11.2021  10:00FC Weißensee 03FC WeißenseeFC Weißensee 03:FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 
Sa, 27.11.2021  10:00SV GroßneuhausenLossatalSV Großneuhausen:TSG StotternheimTSG StotternheimStotternheim 
So, 28.11.2021  09:00SG Empor ButtstädtSG ButtstädtSG Empor Buttstädt:FSV Udestedt 1991FSV Udestedt 1991FSV Udestedt 
So, 28.11.2021  10:30FC Gebesee 1921FC GebeseeFC Gebesee 1921:Bad TennstedtBad TennstedtBad Tennsted 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 04.12.2021  09:30FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06FSV 06 Kölleda:SG Empor ButtstädtSG Empor ButtstädtSG Buttstädt 
Sa, 04.12.2021  10:00Bad TennstedtBad TennstedBad Tennstedt:SG Salomonsborn 04 IISG Salomonsborn 04 IISalomonsborn II 
Sa, 04.12.2021  11:00TSG StotternheimStotternheimTSG Stotternheim:FC Weißensee 03FC Weißensee 03FC Weißensee 
So, 05.12.2021  10:30FSV Udestedt 1991FSV UdestedtFSV Udestedt 1991:FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 
So, 05.12.2021  11:00SV RW WunderslebenWunderslebenSV RW Wundersleben:SV GroßneuhausenSV GroßneuhausenLossatal 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 11.12.2021  10:00FC Weißensee 03FC WeißenseeFC Weißensee 03:SV RW WunderslebenSV RW WunderslebenWundersleben 
Sa, 11.12.2021  10:00SV GroßneuhausenLossatalSV Großneuhausen:VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt 
Sa, 11.12.2021  10:30SG Salomonsborn 04 IISalomonsborn IISG Salomonsborn 04 II:FSV Udestedt 1991FSV Udestedt 1991FSV Udestedt 
Sa, 11.12.2021  11:00FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06FSV 06 Kölleda:TSG StotternheimTSG StotternheimStotternheim 
So, 12.12.2021  09:00SG Empor ButtstädtSG ButtstädtSG Empor Buttstädt:FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 26.02.2022  09:00VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt:FC Weißensee 03FC Weißensee 03FC Weißensee 
Sa, 26.02.2022  10:00Bad TennstedtBad TennstedBad Tennstedt:SV GroßneuhausenSV GroßneuhausenLossatal 
So, 27.02.2022  10:00FC Gebesee 1921FC GebeseeFC Gebesee 1921:SG Salomonsborn 04 IISG Salomonsborn 04 IISalomonsborn II 
So, 27.02.2022  10:00SV RW WunderslebenWunderslebenSV RW Wundersleben:FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 
So, 27.02.2022  11:00SG Empor ButtstädtSG ButtstädtSG Empor Buttstädt:TSG StotternheimTSG StotternheimStotternheim 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 12.03.2022  09:00SG Salomonsborn 04 IISalomonsborn IISG Salomonsborn 04 II:SG Empor ButtstädtSG Empor ButtstädtSG Buttstädt 
Sa, 12.03.2022  10:00SV GroßneuhausenLossatalSV Großneuhausen:FSV Udestedt 1991FSV Udestedt 1991FSV Udestedt 
Sa, 12.03.2022  11:00TSG StotternheimStotternheimTSG Stotternheim:SV RW WunderslebenSV RW WunderslebenWundersleben 
Sa, 12.03.2022  11:00FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06FSV 06 Kölleda:VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt 
So, 13.03.2022  10:00FC Weißensee 03FC WeißenseeFC Weißensee 03:Bad TennstedtBad TennstedtBad Tennsted 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 19.03.2022  09:30FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06FSV 06 Kölleda:Bad TennstedtBad TennstedtBad Tennsted 
Sa, 19.03.2022  10:00SV GroßneuhausenLossatalSV Großneuhausen:FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 
Sa, 19.03.2022  10:00FC Weißensee 03FC WeißenseeFC Weißensee 03:FSV Udestedt 1991FSV Udestedt 1991FSV Udestedt 
Sa, 19.03.2022  10:00TSG StotternheimStotternheimTSG Stotternheim:VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt 
Sa, 19.03.2022  10:00SV RW WunderslebenWunderslebenSV RW Wundersleben:SG Empor ButtstädtSG Empor ButtstädtSG Buttstädt 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 02.04.2022  09:00VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt:SV RW WunderslebenSV RW WunderslebenWundersleben 
Sa, 02.04.2022  10:00Bad TennstedtBad TennstedBad Tennstedt:TSG StotternheimTSG StotternheimStotternheim 
Sa, 02.04.2022  10:30FSV Udestedt 1991FSV UdestedtFSV Udestedt 1991:FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 
Sa, 02.04.2022  10:30SG Salomonsborn 04 IISalomonsborn IISG Salomonsborn 04 II:SV GroßneuhausenSV GroßneuhausenLossatal 
So, 03.04.2022  11:00FC Gebesee 1921FC GebeseeFC Gebesee 1921:FC Weißensee 03FC Weißensee 03FC Weißensee 
14. Spieltag
Mi, 04.05.2022  17:30FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06FSV 06 Kölleda:FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 
Mi, 04.05.2022  17:30SV RW WunderslebenWunderslebenSV RW Wundersleben:Bad TennstedtBad TennstedtBad Tennsted 
Mi, 04.05.2022  18:00TSG StotternheimStotternheimTSG Stotternheim:FSV Udestedt 1991FSV Udestedt 1991FSV Udestedt 
Mi, 04.05.2022  18:30FC Weißensee 03FC WeißenseeFC Weißensee 03:SG Salomonsborn 04 IISG Salomonsborn 04 IISalomonsborn II 
Do, 05.05.2022  18:00VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt:SG Empor ButtstädtSG Empor ButtstädtSG Buttstädt 
15. Spieltag
Sa, 07.05.2022  10:00SG Empor ButtstädtSG ButtstädtSG Empor Buttstädt:SV GroßneuhausenSV GroßneuhausenLossatal 
Sa, 07.05.2022  10:00Bad TennstedtBad TennstedBad Tennstedt:VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt 
Sa, 07.05.2022  10:30FSV Udestedt 1991FSV UdestedtFSV Udestedt 1991:SV RW WunderslebenSV RW WunderslebenWundersleben 
So, 08.05.2022  09:00SG Salomonsborn 04 IISalomonsborn IISG Salomonsborn 04 II:FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 
So, 08.05.2022  10:30FC Gebesee 1921FC GebeseeFC Gebesee 1921:TSG StotternheimTSG StotternheimStotternheim 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 14.05.2022  09:00VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt:FSV Udestedt 1991FSV Udestedt 1991FSV Udestedt 
Sa, 14.05.2022  10:00Bad TennstedtBad TennstedBad Tennstedt:SG Empor ButtstädtSG Empor ButtstädtSG Buttstädt 
Sa, 14.05.2022  10:00FC Weißensee 03FC WeißenseeFC Weißensee 03:SV GroßneuhausenSV GroßneuhausenLossatal 
Sa, 14.05.2022  11:00TSG StotternheimStotternheimTSG Stotternheim:SG Salomonsborn 04 IISG Salomonsborn 04 IISalomonsborn II 
So, 15.05.2022  11:00SV RW WunderslebenWunderslebenSV RW Wundersleben:FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 
17. Spieltag
Di, 17.05.2022  18:00FC Weißensee 03FC WeißenseeFC Weißensee 03:SG Empor ButtstädtSG Empor ButtstädtSG Buttstädt 
Mi, 18.05.2022  17:00FSV Udestedt 1991FSV UdestedtFSV Udestedt 1991:Bad TennstedtBad TennstedtBad Tennsted 
Mi, 18.05.2022  17:30SV GroßneuhausenLossatalSV Großneuhausen:FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 
Mi, 18.05.2022  18:00SG Salomonsborn 04 IISalomonsborn IISG Salomonsborn 04 II:SV RW WunderslebenSV RW WunderslebenWundersleben 
Do, 19.05.2022  18:00FC Gebesee 1921FC GebeseeFC Gebesee 1921:VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt 
18. Spieltag
Sa, 21.05.2022  10:00Bad TennstedtBad TennstedBad Tennstedt:FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 
Sa, 21.05.2022  10:00VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt:SG Salomonsborn 04 IISG Salomonsborn 04 IISalomonsborn II 
Sa, 21.05.2022  11:00FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06FSV 06 Kölleda:FC Weißensee 03FC Weißensee 03FC Weißensee 
Sa, 21.05.2022  11:00TSG StotternheimStotternheimTSG Stotternheim:SV GroßneuhausenSV GroßneuhausenLossatal 
So, 22.05.2022  10:30FSV Udestedt 1991FSV UdestedtFSV Udestedt 1991:SG Empor ButtstädtSG Empor ButtstädtSG Buttstädt 
19. Spieltag
Sa, 28.05.2022  09:00SG Salomonsborn 04 IISalomonsborn IISG Salomonsborn 04 II:Bad TennstedtBad TennstedtBad Tennsted 
Sa, 28.05.2022  10:00FC Weißensee 03FC WeißenseeFC Weißensee 03:TSG StotternheimTSG StotternheimStotternheim 
Sa, 28.05.2022  10:00SV GroßneuhausenLossatalSV Großneuhausen:SV RW WunderslebenSV RW WunderslebenWundersleben 
So, 29.05.2022  10:00SG Empor ButtstädtSG ButtstädtSG Empor Buttstädt:FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 
So, 29.05.2022  10:30FC Gebesee 1921FC GebeseeFC Gebesee 1921:FSV Udestedt 1991FSV Udestedt 1991FSV Udestedt 
20. Spieltag
Sa, 11.06.2022  10:30VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt:SV GroßneuhausenSV GroßneuhausenLossatal 
Sa, 11.06.2022  11:00TSG StotternheimStotternheimTSG Stotternheim:FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 
So, 12.06.2022  10:00SV RW WunderslebenWunderslebenSV RW Wundersleben:FC Weißensee 03FC Weißensee 03FC Weißensee 
So, 12.06.2022  10:30FSV Udestedt 1991FSV UdestedtFSV Udestedt 1991:SG Salomonsborn 04 IISG Salomonsborn 04 IISalomonsborn II 
So, 12.06.2022  11:00FC Gebesee 1921FC GebeseeFC Gebesee 1921:SG Empor ButtstädtSG Empor ButtstädtSG Buttstädt 
21. Spieltag
Sa, 18.06.2022  10:00FC Weißensee 03FC WeißenseeFC Weißensee 03:VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt 
Sa, 18.06.2022  10:30SG Salomonsborn 04 IISalomonsborn IISG Salomonsborn 04 II:FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 
Sa, 18.06.2022  10:30SV GroßneuhausenLossatalSV Großneuhausen:Bad TennstedtBad TennstedtBad Tennsted 
Sa, 18.06.2022  11:00TSG StotternheimStotternheimTSG Stotternheim:SG Empor ButtstädtSG Empor ButtstädtSG Buttstädt 
Sa, 18.06.2022  11:00FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06FSV 06 Kölleda:SV RW WunderslebenSV RW WunderslebenWundersleben 
22. Spieltag
Sa, 25.06.2022  09:00SG Empor ButtstädtSG ButtstädtSG Empor Buttstädt:SG Salomonsborn 04 IISG Salomonsborn 04 IISalomonsborn II 
Sa, 25.06.2022  10:00Bad TennstedtBad TennstedBad Tennstedt:FC Weißensee 03FC Weißensee 03FC Weißensee 
Sa, 25.06.2022  10:30FSV Udestedt 1991FSV UdestedtFSV Udestedt 1991:SV GroßneuhausenSV GroßneuhausenLossatal 
Sa, 25.06.2022  11:00SV RW WunderslebenWunderslebenSV RW Wundersleben:TSG StotternheimTSG StotternheimStotternheim 
Sa, 25.06.2022  11:00VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt:FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 KölledaFSV 06