FSV 06 Kölleda e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

A-Junioren : Kreisoberliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FC Erfurt Nord FC Erfurt Nord 8 6 1 1 27 : 10 +17 19
2. SG FSV 06 Kölleda SG FSV 06 Kölleda 7 6 0 1 22 : 7 +15 18
3. SC 1910 Vieselbach SC 1910 Vieselbach 7 4 1 2 23 : 10 +13 13
4. FC Weißensee 03 FC Weißensee 03 7 4 1 2 21 : 9 +12 13
5. SG Salomonsborn 04 SG Salomonsborn 04 7 4 1 2 15 : 12 +3 13
6. TSV Kerspleben TSV Kerspleben 7 4 0 3 14 : 11 +3 12
7. Blau-Weiß Büßleben Blau-Weiß Büßleben 6 2 1 3 12 : 20 -8 7
8. Bad Tennstedt Bad Tennstedt 7 2 0 5 14 : 23 -9 6
9. SG Empor Buttstädt SG Empor Buttstädt 6 2 0 4 7 : 18 -11 6
10. VfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt VfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt 7 1 2 4 11 : 23 -12 5
11. SV Großrudestedt SV Großrudestedt 5 1 0 4 5 : 12 -7 3
12. Motor Gispersleben II Motor Gispersleben II 6 0 1 5 7 : 23 -16 1
8. Spieltag
Sa, 26.11.2022  10:30FC Erfurt NordErfurt NordFC Erfurt Nord:Blau-Weiß BüßlebenBlau-Weiß BüßlebenSV Büßleben7 : 2 
Sa, 26.11.2022  11:00Motor Gispersleben IIGispersleben IIMotor Gispersleben II:SC 1910 VieselbachSC 1910 VieselbachVieselbach1 : 4 
So, 27.11.2022  10:00Bad TennstedtBad TennstedBad Tennstedt:SV GroßrudestedtSV GroßrudestedtG`rudestedt 
Sa, 11.02.2023  12:00FC Weißensee 03FC WeißenseeFC Weißensee 03:TSV KersplebenTSV KersplebenKerspleben 
So, 12.02.2023  11:00SG Empor ButtstädtSG ButtstädtSG Empor Buttstädt:VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt 
So, 05.03.2023  10:30SG Salomonsborn 04SalomonsbornSG Salomonsborn 04:SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 03.12.2022  14:00Blau-Weiß BüßlebenSV BüßlebenBlau-Weiß Büßleben:SC 1910 VieselbachSC 1910 VieselbachVieselbach 
Sa, 03.12.2022  14:00TSV KersplebenKersplebenTSV Kerspleben:SV GroßrudestedtSV GroßrudestedtG`rudestedt 
So, 04.12.2022  10:00Bad TennstedtBad TennstedBad Tennstedt:Motor Gispersleben IIMotor Gispersleben IIGispersleben II 
So, 04.12.2022  11:00VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt:SG Salomonsborn 04SG Salomonsborn 04Salomonsborn 
So, 04.12.2022  14:00FC Erfurt NordErfurt NordFC Erfurt Nord:SG Empor ButtstädtSG Empor ButtstädtSG Buttstädt 
Fr, 30.06.2023  18:00SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06SG FSV 06 Kölleda:FC Weißensee 03FC Weißensee 03FC Weißensee 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan