FSV 06 Kölleda e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

A-Junioren : Kreisoberliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FC Erfurt Nord FC Erfurt Nord 1 1 0 0 2 : 1 +1 3
2. SG FSV 06 Kölleda SG FSV 06 Kölleda 1 1 0 0 3 : 2 +1 3
3. FC Weißensee 03 FC Weißensee 03 1 1 0 0 5 : 1 +4 3
4. TSV Kerspleben TSV Kerspleben 1 1 0 0 3 : 1 +2 3
5. Blau-Weiß Büßleben Blau-Weiß Büßleben 1 1 0 0 4 : 2 +2 3
6. VfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt VfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt 1 0 1 0 2 : 2 +0 1
  Motor Gispersleben II Motor Gispersleben II 1 0 1 0 2 : 2 +0 1
8. SC 1910 Vieselbach SC 1910 Vieselbach 1 0 0 1 2 : 3 -1 0
9. SG Salomonsborn 04 SG Salomonsborn 04 1 0 0 1 2 : 4 -2 0
10. SV Großrudestedt SV Großrudestedt 1 0 0 1 1 : 2 -1 0
11. Bad Tennstedt Bad Tennstedt 1 0 0 1 1 : 3 -2 0
12. SG Empor Buttstädt SG Empor Buttstädt 1 0 0 1 1 : 5 -4 0
1. Spieltag
Fr, 09.09.2022  18:00SV GroßrudestedtG`rudestedtSV Großrudestedt:FC Erfurt NordFC Erfurt NordErfurt Nord1 : 2 
Sa, 10.09.2022  11:00Blau-Weiß BüßlebenSV BüßlebenBlau-Weiß Büßleben:SG Salomonsborn 04SG Salomonsborn 04Salomonsborn4 : 2 
Sa, 10.09.2022  11:00Motor Gispersleben IIGispersleben IIMotor Gispersleben II:VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt2 : 2 
So, 11.09.2022  10:00Bad TennstedtBad TennstedBad Tennstedt:TSV KersplebenTSV KersplebenKerspleben1 : 3 
Di, 20.09.2022  11:00FC Weißensee 03FC WeißenseeFC Weißensee 03:SG Empor ButtstädtSG Empor ButtstädtSG Buttstädt5 : 1 
Mi, 21.09.2022  17:30SC 1910 VieselbachVieselbachSC 1910 Vieselbach:SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 062 : 3
2. Spieltag
Fr, 23.09.2022  18:00SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06SG FSV 06 Kölleda:Bad TennstedtBad TennstedtBad Tennsted5 : 1
Sa, 24.09.2022  14:00FC Erfurt NordErfurt NordFC Erfurt Nord:Motor Gispersleben IIMotor Gispersleben IIGispersleben II6 : 1 
So, 25.09.2022  10:30VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt:SC 1910 VieselbachSC 1910 VieselbachVieselbach0 : 4 
So, 25.09.2022  10:30SG Salomonsborn 04SalomonsbornSG Salomonsborn 04:FC Weißensee 03FC Weißensee 03FC Weißensee2 : 1 
So, 25.09.2022  11:00SG Empor ButtstädtSG ButtstädtSG Empor Buttstädt:SV GroßrudestedtSV GroßrudestedtG`rudestedt1 : 0 
Mo, 31.10.2022  15:00TSV KersplebenKersplebenTSV Kerspleben:Blau-Weiß BüßlebenBlau-Weiß BüßlebenSV Büßleben3 : 1 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan