FSV 06 Kölleda e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

A-Junioren : Kreisoberliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FC Erfurt Nord FC Erfurt Nord 2 2 0 0 8 : 2 +6 6
2. SG FSV 06 Kölleda SG FSV 06 Kölleda 2 2 0 0 8 : 3 +5 6
3. TSV Kerspleben TSV Kerspleben 2 2 0 0 6 : 2 +4 6
4. SC 1910 Vieselbach SC 1910 Vieselbach 2 1 0 1 6 : 3 +3 3
  FC Weißensee 03 FC Weißensee 03 2 1 0 1 6 : 3 +3 3
6. SG Salomonsborn 04 SG Salomonsborn 04 2 1 0 1 4 : 5 -1 3
7. Blau-Weiß Büßleben Blau-Weiß Büßleben 2 1 0 1 5 : 5 +0 3
8. SG Empor Buttstädt SG Empor Buttstädt 2 1 0 1 2 : 5 -3 3
9. VfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt VfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt 2 0 1 1 2 : 6 -4 1
10. Motor Gispersleben II Motor Gispersleben II 2 0 1 1 3 : 8 -5 1
11. SV Großrudestedt SV Großrudestedt 2 0 0 2 1 : 3 -2 0
12. Bad Tennstedt Bad Tennstedt 2 0 0 2 2 : 8 -6 0
2. Spieltag
Fr, 23.09.2022  18:00SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06SG FSV 06 Kölleda:Bad TennstedtBad TennstedtBad Tennsted5 : 1
Sa, 24.09.2022  14:00FC Erfurt NordErfurt NordFC Erfurt Nord:Motor Gispersleben IIMotor Gispersleben IIGispersleben II6 : 1 
So, 25.09.2022  10:30VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt:SC 1910 VieselbachSC 1910 VieselbachVieselbach0 : 4 
So, 25.09.2022  10:30SG Salomonsborn 04SalomonsbornSG Salomonsborn 04:FC Weißensee 03FC Weißensee 03FC Weißensee2 : 1 
So, 25.09.2022  11:00SG Empor ButtstädtSG ButtstädtSG Empor Buttstädt:SV GroßrudestedtSV GroßrudestedtG`rudestedt1 : 0 
Mo, 31.10.2022  15:00TSV KersplebenKersplebenTSV Kerspleben:Blau-Weiß BüßlebenBlau-Weiß BüßlebenSV Büßleben3 : 1 
3. Spieltag
Mi, 28.09.2022  18:15SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06SG FSV 06 Kölleda:TSV KersplebenTSV KersplebenKerspleben2 : 1
Fr, 30.09.2022  18:00SV GroßrudestedtG`rudestedtSV Großrudestedt:SG Salomonsborn 04SG Salomonsborn 04Salomonsborn1 : 4 
Sa, 01.10.2022  11:00Blau-Weiß BüßlebenSV BüßlebenBlau-Weiß Büßleben:FC Weißensee 03FC Weißensee 03FC Weißensee1 : 1 
So, 02.10.2022  10:00Bad TennstedtBad TennstedBad Tennstedt:VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt7 : 2 
So, 02.10.2022  10:30SC 1910 VieselbachVieselbachSC 1910 Vieselbach:FC Erfurt NordFC Erfurt NordErfurt Nord5 : 2 
Sa, 19.11.2022  11:00Motor Gispersleben IIGispersleben IIMotor Gispersleben II:SG Empor ButtstädtSG Empor ButtstädtSG Buttstädt 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan